1. | | Mirko Ott / Michael Funke | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 7 : 0 | +7 |
2. | | Reinhardt Richter / Jan Haferkorn | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
3. | | André Thiem / Jens Gruttke | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 6 : 2 | +4 |
4. | | Marcel Udich / Frank Görtler | Lichtenauer SC 3 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
4. | | Michael Solbrig / Roland Werner | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
4. | | Kai Eckel / Sven Lorenz | Lichtenauer SC 3 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
7. | | Michael Kuner / Brita Koopmann | HSG Mittweida 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Daniel Glass / Niyati Dave | HSG Mittweida 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Fred Bergemann / Mario Seiler | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 5 : 4 | +1 |
10. | | Dirk Vosgerau / Ulf Lotze | TTC Waldheim 2 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
11. | | Dirk Vosgerau / Martin Stemberg | TTC Waldheim 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Volkmar Wegscheider / Lutz Hammer | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Heiko Müller / Carlo Funke | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Ronny Wegscheider / Carlo Funke | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Patrick Wießner / Steffen Engelhardt | SG Sitten 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Till Beyer / Jan Haferkorn | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Daniel Dörste / Hans-Jürgen Boldt | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Lars Liebernickel / Volker Tumovec | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Tom Adamitschka / Martin Stemberg | TTC Waldheim 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Mario Fleischer / Carlo Funke | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Thomas Partzsch / Jörg Haferkorn | TTV Tanneberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Frank Partzsch / Steffen Matzick | TTV Tanneberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Jörg Hammer / Anna Hammer | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Ulf Lotze / Martin Stemberg | TTC Waldheim 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Tom Adamitschka / Jürgen Vosgerau | TTC Waldheim 2 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
26. | | Daniel Dörste / Matthias Brückner | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 3 : 3 | 0 |
26. | | Jörg Haferkorn / Uwe Goldammer | TTV Tanneberg | 3 : 3 | 0 |
28. | | Frank Partzsch / Thomas Partzsch | TTV Tanneberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Thomas Partzsch / Steffen Matzick | TTV Tanneberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Daniel Glass / Brita Koopmann | HSG Mittweida 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Daniel Glass / Deepak Singh | HSG Mittweida 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Deepak Singh / Niyati Dave | HSG Mittweida 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Heiko Müller / Ronny Wegscheider | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
34. | | Frank Partzsch / Uwe Goldammer | TTV Tanneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Frank Partzsch / Jörg Haferkorn | TTV Tanneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Thomas Partzsch / Jens Roth | TTV Tanneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Thomas Partzsch / Ben Gränitz | TTV Tanneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Thomas Partzsch / Heiko Hammer | TTV Tanneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Dieter Sonnenschein / Heinz Richter | SG Sitten 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Daniel Dörste / Volker Tumovec | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Steffen Engelhardt / Heinz Richter | SG Sitten 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Uwe Goldammer / Heiko Hammer | TTV Tanneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Jens Gruttke / Sven Schulz | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Wiebke Lindner / Michael Kuner | HSG Mittweida 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Daniel Glass / Wiebke Lindner | HSG Mittweida 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Frank Steude / Patrick Wießner | SG Sitten 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Michael Funke / Volkmar Wegscheider | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Michael Funke / Carlo Funke | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Patrick Wießner / Jan Gückel | SG Sitten 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
49. | | Wiebke Lindner / Brita Koopmann | HSG Mittweida 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
49. | | Mario Fleischer / Heiko Müller | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
49. | | Mario Fleischer / Ronny Wegscheider | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
49. | | Dieter Sonnenschein / Steffen Engelhardt | SG Sitten 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
54. | | Holger Ebermann / Lars Liebernickel | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 2 : 5 | -3 |
55. | | Volkmar Wegscheider / Heiko Ruppelt | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 2 : 6 | -4 |
56. | | Frank Steude / Volker Bauer | SG Sitten 2 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
57. | | Patrick Wießner / Dieter Sonnenschein | SG Sitten 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
58. | | Ronny Wegscheider / Jörg Hammer | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 1 : 6 | -5 |