| 346 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 13:1 | |
| 347 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 18:30 | TTV Tanneberg | SG Sitten 2 | 7:7 | |
| 348 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 19:00 | HSG Mittweida 3 | Lichtenauer SC 3 | 5:9 | |
| 349 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 0:14 | |
| 350 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:30 | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | TTC Waldheim 2 | 9:5 | |
| 351 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 2 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 11:3 | |
| 352 | | Di | 21.01.20 | | 19:00 | SG Sitten 2 | HSG Mittweida 3 | 10:4 | |
| 353 | | Di | 21.01.20 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 5:9 | |
| 354 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 19:45 | Lichtenauer SC 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 7:7 | |
| 355 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | TTV Tanneberg | 9:5 | |
| 356 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 18:30 | TTV Tanneberg | TTC Waldheim 2 | 6:8 | |
| 357 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 19:00 | HSG Mittweida 3 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 2:12 | |
| 358 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 19:45 | Lichtenauer SC 3 | SG Sitten 2 | 13:1 | |
| 359 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 10:4 | |
| 360 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 6:8 | |
| 361 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 2 | HSG Mittweida 3 | 1:13 | |
| 363 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | SG Sitten 2 | 10:4 | |
| 362 | | Do | 06.02.20 | t | 18:30 | TTV Tanneberg | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 9:5 | |
| 364 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | Lichtenauer SC 3 | 12:2 | |
| 365 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 9:5 | |
| 366 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:00 | SG Sitten 2 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 5:9 | |
| 367 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 18:30 | TTV Tanneberg | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 3:11 | |
| 368 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:00 | HSG Mittweida 3 | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 3:11 | |
| 369 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:45 | Lichtenauer SC 3 | TTC Waldheim 2 | 6:8 | |
| 370 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 6:8 | |
| 371 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 2 | SG Sitten 2 | 7:7 | |
| 372 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz | Lichtenauer SC 3 | 7:7 | |
| 373 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 5:9 | |
| 374 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | TTV Tanneberg | 11:3 | |
| 375 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | HSG Mittweida 3 | 5:9 | |
| 376 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:00 | SG Sitten 2 | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 5:9 | |
| 377 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 18:30 | TTV Tanneberg | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 8:6 | |
| 378 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:00 | HSG Mittweida 3 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 12:2 | |
| 379 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:45 | Lichtenauer SC 3 | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 9:5 | |
| 380 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | TTC Waldheim 2 | Melden |
| 381 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | TTC Waldheim 2 | Melden |
| 382 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | Melden |
| 383 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 18:30 | TTV Tanneberg | HSG Mittweida 3 | Melden |
| 384 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | Lichtenauer SC 3 | Melden |
| 385 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | SG Sitten 2 | Melden |
| 386 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 2 | BSC Motor Rochlitz | Melden |
| 387 | | Di | 31.03.20 | | 19:00 | SG Sitten 2 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | Melden |
| 388 | | Do | 02.04.20 | | 19:00 | HSG Mittweida 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | Melden |
| 389 | | Do | 02.04.20 | | 19:45 | Lichtenauer SC 3 | TTV Tanneberg | Melden |
| 390 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | Melden |
|