1. | | Dietmar Albrecht / Ronny Kühn | SV Fortsch. Lunzenau | 8 : 0 | +8 |
2. | | Robby Steiger / Matthias Kunz | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 7 : 2 | +5 |
3. | | Sven Mehner / Rigo Misch | SV Fortsch. Lunzenau | 6 : 1 | +5 |
4. | | André Flieher / Jörg Tetzner | TSV Hartmannsdorf 3 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
5. | | Andreas Graf / Joachim Wagner | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Andreas Schaffert / Romy Dudko | TTV Wittgensdorf 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Enrico Wiedemann / Quoc Dan Truong | TTC Mühlau 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
8. | | Petra Berger / Alexander Hillmann | TSV Penig 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
9. | | Ulli Fritzsching / Susan Ullmann | TTV Wittgensdorf 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Joachim Wagner / Erik Thieme | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Marius Baldur Rasche / Alexander Hillmann | TSV Penig 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Nadine Brunzel / Marlen Burkhardt | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Johannes Liebert / Jürgen Steinmetz | TSV Hartmannsdorf 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
13. | | Steffen Berger / Mirko Mühler | SV Rochsburg 03 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
15. | | Kevin Hoffmann / Mario Hoffmann | SV Rochsburg 03 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Stefan Oehme / Danny Grebarsche | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Jörg Tetzner / Stefan Oehme | TSV Hartmannsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Dr. Lisa Müller / Quoc Dan Truong | TTC Mühlau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | André Probst / Olaf Panze | TTC Mühlau 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Dr. Andreas Munke / Stefan Weise | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Jochen Köthe / Günther Barth | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Nadine Brunzel / Fritz Franke | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Günther Barth / Lutz Dietrich | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Romy Dudko / Gert Kreutziger | TTV Wittgensdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | André Flieher / Stefan Oehme | TSV Hartmannsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Imanuel Brandl / Rigo Misch | SV Fortsch. Lunzenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Stefan Oehme / Holger Perthel | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
28. | | Kevin Hoffmann / Tommy Menzel | SV Rochsburg 03 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Andreas Schaffert / Ulli Fritzsching | TTV Wittgensdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Andreas Schaffert / Udo Heidel | TTV Wittgensdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Ulli Fritzsching / Romy Dudko | TTV Wittgensdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Nadine Brunzel / Thomas Lippoldt | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Marlen Burkhardt / Thomas Lippoldt | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Michael König / Tommy Menzel | SV Rochsburg 03 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Michael König / Dirk Steinert | SV Rochsburg 03 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Marius Baldur Rasche / René Brückner | TSV Penig 3 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
37. | | Jürgen Steinmetz / Danny Grebarsche | TSV Hartmannsdorf 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
37. | | Thomas Lippoldt / Jochen Köthe | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
37. | | André Flieher / Johannes Liebert | TSV Hartmannsdorf 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
40. | | Ulli Fritzsching / Udo Heidel | TTV Wittgensdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Marlen Burkhardt / Jörg Weber | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Romy Dudko / Udo Heidel | TTV Wittgensdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Petra Berger / Uwe Funke | TSV Penig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Petra Berger / Ralph Richter | TSV Penig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | René Brückner / Ralph Richter | TSV Penig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Rigo Misch / Hans-Jürgen Misch | SV Fortsch. Lunzenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dr. Andreas Munke / Thomas Lippoldt | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Olaf Panze / Annika Richter | TTC Mühlau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Jochen Köthe / Jörg Weber | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Jochen Köthe / Stefan Weise | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Andreas Graf / Annette Schmidt | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Thomas Jelinek / Walter Eiermann | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Jürgen Steinmetz / Volker Schwalm | TSV Hartmannsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Maximilian Müller / Justin Vogel | TTC Mühlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Heinz Goschin / Heiko Rösch | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Ronny Schinke / Enrico Saupe | SV Rochsburg 03 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Tobias Bechtold / Volker Schwalm | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Kevin Hoffmann / Enrico Saupe | SV Rochsburg 03 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dietmar Albrecht / Imanuel Brandl | SV Fortsch. Lunzenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Tommy Menzel / Mario Hoffmann | SV Rochsburg 03 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Tommy Menzel / Ronny Schinke | SV Rochsburg 03 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Holger Perthel / Thomas Jelinek | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Holger Perthel / Roland Hielscher | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Olaf Panze / Thomas Beckert | TTC Mühlau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dr. Lisa Müller / Kevin Kaufmann | TTC Mühlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dr. Lisa Müller / Annika Richter | TTC Mühlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dr. Lisa Müller / Justin Vogel | TTC Mühlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Jörg Weber / Günther Barth | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Enrico Wiedemann / Maximilian Müller | TTC Mühlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Tobias Bechtold / Walter Eiermann | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Tobias Bechtold / Thomas Jelinek | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
72. | | Michael König / Mario Hoffmann | SV Rochsburg 03 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Gerald Hentschel / Romy Dudko | TTV Wittgensdorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Olaf Panze / Holger Dittrich | TTC Mühlau 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Frank Anderssohn / Frank Schönfeld | TTC Mühlau 3 | 3 : 6 | -3 |
76. | | Olaf Panze / Justin Vogel | TTC Mühlau 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
76. | | Dr. Lisa Müller / Maximilian Müller | TTC Mühlau 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |