1. | | Nadine Brunzel / Marlen Burkhardt | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
2. | | Holger Perthel / Danny Grebarsche | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Jürgen Steinmetz / Johannes Liebert | TSV Hartmannsdorf 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
4. | | Alexander Hillmann / Petra Berger | TSV Penig 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
5. | | Ulli Fritzsching / Susan Ullmann | TTV Wittgensdorf 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Thomas Lippoldt / Jochen Köthe | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
6. | | Sven Mehner / Rigo Misch | SV Fortsch. Lunzenau | 3 : 2 | +1 |
6. | | Dietmar Albrecht / Ronny Kühn | SV Fortsch. Lunzenau | 3 : 2 | +1 |
9. | | Klaus Heidel / Romy Dudko | TTV Wittgensdorf 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
9. | | Michael König / Mario Hoffmann | SV Rochsburg 03 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
9. | | Ulli Fritzsching / Klaus Heidel | TTV Wittgensdorf 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
9. | | Tobias Bechtold / Danny Grebarsche | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Enrico Wiedemann / Maximilian Müller | TTC Mühlau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Tobias Bechtold / Walter Eiermann | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Andreas Schaffert / Ulli Fritzsching | TTV Wittgensdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Joachim Wagner / Frank Wenzel | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Walter Eiermann / Danny Grebarsche | TSV Hartmannsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | André Flieher / Volker Schwalm | TSV Hartmannsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Nadine Brunzel / Stefan Weise | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Petra Berger / Ralph Richter | TSV Penig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Michael König / Ronny Schinke | SV Rochsburg 03 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Olaf Panze / Florian Weißbach | TTC Mühlau 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Dietmar Albrecht / Imanuel Brandl | SV Fortsch. Lunzenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Holger Perthel / Ines Perthel | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Robby Steiger / Matthias Kunz | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 3 : 3 | 0 |
26. | | Olaf Panze / Justin Vogel | TTC Mühlau 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
26. | | Marius Baldur Rasche / René Brückner | TSV Penig 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
28. | | Tommy Menzel / Kevin Hoffmann | SV Rochsburg 03 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | René Brückner / Ralph Richter | TSV Penig 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Dr. Lisa Müller / Kevin Kaufmann | TTC Mühlau 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | André Flieher / Jörg Tetzner | TSV Hartmannsdorf 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
31. | | Andreas Graf / Joachim Wagner | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 2 : 3 | -1 |
31. | | Quoc Dan Truong / Enrico Wiedemann | TTC Mühlau 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
34. | | Marius Baldur Rasche / Alexander Hillmann | TSV Penig 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
34. | | Dr. Lisa Müller / Justin Vogel | TTC Mühlau 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
36. | | Dr. Lisa Müller / Maximilian Müller | TTC Mühlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Frank Anderssohn / Holger Dittrich | TTC Mühlau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jörg Weber / Stefan Weise | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jürgen Steinmetz / André Flieher | TSV Hartmannsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Maximilian Müller / Kevin Kaufmann | TTC Mühlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Enrico Wiedemann / Annika Richter | TTC Mühlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Andreas Schaffert / Romy Dudko | TTV Wittgensdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Rigo Misch / Imanuel Brandl | SV Fortsch. Lunzenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Michael König / Tommy Menzel | SV Rochsburg 03 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jochen Köthe / Günther Barth | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jochen Köthe / Jörg Weber | TTV Burgstädt 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Dirk Steinert / Denny Scheibner | SV Rochsburg 03 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Kevin Hoffmann / Steffen Berger | SV Rochsburg 03 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Holger Perthel / Thomas Jelinek | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Holger Perthel / Volker Schwalm | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Justin Vogel / Florian Weißbach | TTC Mühlau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Romy Dudko / Gerald Hentschel | TTV Wittgensdorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
52. | | Tobias Bechtold / Thomas Jelinek | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
54. | | Frank Schönfeld / Frank Anderssohn | TTC Mühlau 3 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
55. | | Steffen Berger / Mirko Mühler | SV Rochsburg 03 | 0 : 3 | -3 |