2.Kreisliga, Staffel 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Dietmar (TSV Penig)
Anderssohn, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Anderssohn, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Barth, Günther (TTV Burgstädt)
Bechtold, Tobias (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Beckert, Thomas (TTC Mühlau)
Berger, Petra (SPV Altmittweida)
Berger, Steffen (SV Rochsburg 03)
Berger, Petra (TSV Penig)
Brückner, René (TSV Penig)
Brunzel, Nadine (SG Aufbau Chemnitz)
Brunzel, Nadine (TTV Burgstädt)
Burkhardt, Marlen (TTV Burgstädt)
Dietrich, Lutz (TTV Burgstädt)
Dittrich, Holger (TTC Mühlau)
Dittrich, Holger (TTC Mühlau)
Dudko, Romy (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Eiermann, Walter (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Flieher, André (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Franke, Fritz (TTV Burgstädt)
Fritzsching, Ulli (Lichtenauer SC)
Goschin, Heinz (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Graf, Andreas (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Grebarsche, Danny (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Heidel, Klaus (Lichtenauer SC)
Heidel, Udo (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Hentschel, Gerald (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Hielscher, Roland (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Hoffmann, Kevin (SV Rochsburg 03)
Hoffmann, Mario (SV Rochsburg 03)
Jelinek, Thomas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Kaufmann, Kevin (TTC Mühlau)
Kaufmann, Kevin (TTC Mühlau)
König, Michael (SV Rochsburg 03)
Köthe, Jochen (TTV Burgstädt)
Kreutziger, Gert (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Kühn, Ronny (TSV Penig)
Kunz, Matthias (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Liebert, Johannes (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Lippoldt, Thomas (TTV Burgstädt)
Mehner, Sven (SV Fortsch. Lunzenau)
Menzel, Tommy (SV Rochsburg 03)
Misch, Hans-Jürgen (SV Fortsch. Lunzenau)
Mühler, Mirko (SV Rochsburg 03)
Müller, Maximilian (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Maximilian (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Lisa (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Lisa (TTC Mühlau)
Oehme, Stefan (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Panze, Olaf (TTC Mühlau)
Perthel, Holger (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Perthel, Ines (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Probst, André (TTC Mühlau)
Rasche, Marius Baldur (TSV Penig)
Richter, Annika (Lichtenauer SC)
Richter, Ralph (TTC Mühlau)
Richter, Annika (TTC Mühlau)
Rösch, Heiko (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Saupe, Enrico (SV Rochsburg 03)
Schaffert, Andreas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Schinke, Ronny (SV Rochsburg 03)
Schmidt, Annette (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Schönfeld, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Schönfeld, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Schwalm, Volker (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Steiger, Robby (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Steinert, Dirk (SV Rochsburg 03)
Steinmetz, Jürgen (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Truong, Quoc Dan (TTC Mühlau)
Vogel, Justin (TTC Mühlau)
Wagner, Joachim (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Weber, Jörg (TTV Burgstädt)
Weise, Stefan (TTV Burgstädt)
Weißbach, Florian (TTC Mühlau)
Weißbach, Florian (TTC Mühlau)
Wenzel, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Wiedemann, Enrico (SV Rochsburg 03)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Dietmar (TSV Penig)
Anderssohn, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Anderssohn, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Barth, Günther (TTV Burgstädt)
Bechtold, Tobias (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Beckert, Thomas (TTC Mühlau)
Berger, Petra (SPV Altmittweida)
Berger, Steffen (SV Rochsburg 03)
Berger, Petra (TSV Penig)
Brückner, René (TSV Penig)
Brunzel, Nadine (SG Aufbau Chemnitz)
Brunzel, Nadine (TTV Burgstädt)
Burkhardt, Marlen (TTV Burgstädt)
Dietrich, Lutz (TTV Burgstädt)
Dittrich, Holger (TTC Mühlau)
Dittrich, Holger (TTC Mühlau)
Dudko, Romy (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Eiermann, Walter (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Flieher, André (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Franke, Fritz (TTV Burgstädt)
Fritzsching, Ulli (Lichtenauer SC)
Goschin, Heinz (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Graf, Andreas (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Grebarsche, Danny (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Heidel, Klaus (Lichtenauer SC)
Heidel, Udo (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Hentschel, Gerald (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Hielscher, Roland (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Hoffmann, Kevin (SV Rochsburg 03)
Hoffmann, Mario (SV Rochsburg 03)
Jelinek, Thomas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Kaufmann, Kevin (TTC Mühlau)
Kaufmann, Kevin (TTC Mühlau)
König, Michael (SV Rochsburg 03)
Köthe, Jochen (TTV Burgstädt)
Kreutziger, Gert (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Kühn, Ronny (TSV Penig)
Kunz, Matthias (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Liebert, Johannes (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Lippoldt, Thomas (TTV Burgstädt)
Mehner, Sven (SV Fortsch. Lunzenau)
Menzel, Tommy (SV Rochsburg 03)
Misch, Hans-Jürgen (SV Fortsch. Lunzenau)
Mühler, Mirko (SV Rochsburg 03)
Müller, Maximilian (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Maximilian (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Lisa (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Lisa (TTC Mühlau)
Oehme, Stefan (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Panze, Olaf (TTC Mühlau)
Perthel, Holger (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Perthel, Ines (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Probst, André (TTC Mühlau)
Rasche, Marius Baldur (TSV Penig)
Richter, Annika (Lichtenauer SC)
Richter, Ralph (TTC Mühlau)
Richter, Annika (TTC Mühlau)
Rösch, Heiko (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Saupe, Enrico (SV Rochsburg 03)
Schaffert, Andreas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Schinke, Ronny (SV Rochsburg 03)
Schmidt, Annette (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Schönfeld, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Schönfeld, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Schwalm, Volker (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Steiger, Robby (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Steinert, Dirk (SV Rochsburg 03)
Steinmetz, Jürgen (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Truong, Quoc Dan (TTC Mühlau)
Vogel, Justin (TTC Mühlau)
Wagner, Joachim (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Weber, Jörg (TTV Burgstädt)
Weise, Stefan (TTV Burgstädt)
Weißbach, Florian (TTC Mühlau)
Weißbach, Florian (TTC Mühlau)
Wenzel, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Wiedemann, Enrico (SV Rochsburg 03)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Dietmar (TSV Penig)
Anderssohn, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Anderssohn, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Barth, Günther (TTV Burgstädt)
Bechtold, Tobias (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Beckert, Thomas (TTC Mühlau)
Berger, Petra (SPV Altmittweida)
Berger, Steffen (SV Rochsburg 03)
Berger, Petra (TSV Penig)
Brückner, René (TSV Penig)
Brunzel, Nadine (SG Aufbau Chemnitz)
Brunzel, Nadine (TTV Burgstädt)
Burkhardt, Marlen (TTV Burgstädt)
Dietrich, Lutz (TTV Burgstädt)
Dittrich, Holger (TTC Mühlau)
Dittrich, Holger (TTC Mühlau)
Dudko, Romy (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Eiermann, Walter (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Flieher, André (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Franke, Fritz (TTV Burgstädt)
Fritzsching, Ulli (Lichtenauer SC)
Goschin, Heinz (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Graf, Andreas (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Grebarsche, Danny (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Heidel, Klaus (Lichtenauer SC)
Heidel, Udo (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Hentschel, Gerald (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Hielscher, Roland (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Hoffmann, Kevin (SV Rochsburg 03)
Hoffmann, Mario (SV Rochsburg 03)
Jelinek, Thomas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Kaufmann, Kevin (TTC Mühlau)
Kaufmann, Kevin (TTC Mühlau)
König, Michael (SV Rochsburg 03)
Köthe, Jochen (TTV Burgstädt)
Kreutziger, Gert (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Kühn, Ronny (TSV Penig)
Kunz, Matthias (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Liebert, Johannes (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Lippoldt, Thomas (TTV Burgstädt)
Mehner, Sven (SV Fortsch. Lunzenau)
Menzel, Tommy (SV Rochsburg 03)
Misch, Hans-Jürgen (SV Fortsch. Lunzenau)
Mühler, Mirko (SV Rochsburg 03)
Müller, Maximilian (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Maximilian (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Lisa (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Lisa (TTC Mühlau)
Oehme, Stefan (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Panze, Olaf (TTC Mühlau)
Perthel, Holger (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Perthel, Ines (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Probst, André (TTC Mühlau)
Rasche, Marius Baldur (TSV Penig)
Richter, Annika (Lichtenauer SC)
Richter, Ralph (TTC Mühlau)
Richter, Annika (TTC Mühlau)
Rösch, Heiko (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Saupe, Enrico (SV Rochsburg 03)
Schaffert, Andreas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Schinke, Ronny (SV Rochsburg 03)
Schmidt, Annette (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Schönfeld, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Schönfeld, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Schwalm, Volker (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Steiger, Robby (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Steinert, Dirk (SV Rochsburg 03)
Steinmetz, Jürgen (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Truong, Quoc Dan (TTC Mühlau)
Vogel, Justin (TTC Mühlau)
Wagner, Joachim (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Weber, Jörg (TTV Burgstädt)
Weise, Stefan (TTV Burgstädt)
Weißbach, Florian (TTC Mühlau)
Weißbach, Florian (TTC Mühlau)
Wenzel, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Wiedemann, Enrico (SV Rochsburg 03)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Dietmar (TSV Penig)
Anderssohn, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Anderssohn, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Barth, Günther (TTV Burgstädt)
Bechtold, Tobias (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Beckert, Thomas (TTC Mühlau)
Berger, Petra (SPV Altmittweida)
Berger, Steffen (SV Rochsburg 03)
Berger, Petra (TSV Penig)
Brückner, René (TSV Penig)
Brunzel, Nadine (SG Aufbau Chemnitz)
Brunzel, Nadine (TTV Burgstädt)
Burkhardt, Marlen (TTV Burgstädt)
Dietrich, Lutz (TTV Burgstädt)
Dittrich, Holger (TTC Mühlau)
Dittrich, Holger (TTC Mühlau)
Dudko, Romy (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Eiermann, Walter (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Flieher, André (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Franke, Fritz (TTV Burgstädt)
Fritzsching, Ulli (Lichtenauer SC)
Goschin, Heinz (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Graf, Andreas (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Grebarsche, Danny (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Heidel, Klaus (Lichtenauer SC)
Heidel, Udo (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Hentschel, Gerald (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Hielscher, Roland (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Hoffmann, Kevin (SV Rochsburg 03)
Hoffmann, Mario (SV Rochsburg 03)
Jelinek, Thomas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Kaufmann, Kevin (TTC Mühlau)
Kaufmann, Kevin (TTC Mühlau)
König, Michael (SV Rochsburg 03)
Köthe, Jochen (TTV Burgstädt)
Kreutziger, Gert (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Kühn, Ronny (TSV Penig)
Kunz, Matthias (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Liebert, Johannes (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Lippoldt, Thomas (TTV Burgstädt)
Mehner, Sven (SV Fortsch. Lunzenau)
Menzel, Tommy (SV Rochsburg 03)
Misch, Hans-Jürgen (SV Fortsch. Lunzenau)
Mühler, Mirko (SV Rochsburg 03)
Müller, Maximilian (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Maximilian (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Lisa (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Lisa (TTC Mühlau)
Oehme, Stefan (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Panze, Olaf (TTC Mühlau)
Perthel, Holger (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Perthel, Ines (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Probst, André (TTC Mühlau)
Rasche, Marius Baldur (TSV Penig)
Richter, Annika (Lichtenauer SC)
Richter, Ralph (TTC Mühlau)
Richter, Annika (TTC Mühlau)
Rösch, Heiko (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Saupe, Enrico (SV Rochsburg 03)
Schaffert, Andreas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Schinke, Ronny (SV Rochsburg 03)
Schmidt, Annette (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Schönfeld, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Schönfeld, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Schwalm, Volker (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Steiger, Robby (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Steinert, Dirk (SV Rochsburg 03)
Steinmetz, Jürgen (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Truong, Quoc Dan (TTC Mühlau)
Vogel, Justin (TTC Mühlau)
Wagner, Joachim (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Weber, Jörg (TTV Burgstädt)
Weise, Stefan (TTV Burgstädt)
Weißbach, Florian (TTC Mühlau)
Weißbach, Florian (TTC Mühlau)
Wenzel, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Wiedemann, Enrico (SV Rochsburg 03)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Dietmar (TSV Penig)
Anderssohn, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Anderssohn, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Barth, Günther (TTV Burgstädt)
Bechtold, Tobias (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Beckert, Thomas (TTC Mühlau)
Berger, Petra (SPV Altmittweida)
Berger, Steffen (SV Rochsburg 03)
Berger, Petra (TSV Penig)
Brückner, René (TSV Penig)
Brunzel, Nadine (SG Aufbau Chemnitz)
Brunzel, Nadine (TTV Burgstädt)
Burkhardt, Marlen (TTV Burgstädt)
Dietrich, Lutz (TTV Burgstädt)
Dittrich, Holger (TTC Mühlau)
Dittrich, Holger (TTC Mühlau)
Dudko, Romy (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Eiermann, Walter (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Flieher, André (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Franke, Fritz (TTV Burgstädt)
Fritzsching, Ulli (Lichtenauer SC)
Goschin, Heinz (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Graf, Andreas (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Grebarsche, Danny (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Heidel, Klaus (Lichtenauer SC)
Heidel, Udo (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Hentschel, Gerald (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Hielscher, Roland (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Hoffmann, Kevin (SV Rochsburg 03)
Hoffmann, Mario (SV Rochsburg 03)
Jelinek, Thomas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Kaufmann, Kevin (TTC Mühlau)
Kaufmann, Kevin (TTC Mühlau)
König, Michael (SV Rochsburg 03)
Köthe, Jochen (TTV Burgstädt)
Kreutziger, Gert (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Kühn, Ronny (TSV Penig)
Kunz, Matthias (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Liebert, Johannes (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Lippoldt, Thomas (TTV Burgstädt)
Mehner, Sven (SV Fortsch. Lunzenau)
Menzel, Tommy (SV Rochsburg 03)
Misch, Hans-Jürgen (SV Fortsch. Lunzenau)
Mühler, Mirko (SV Rochsburg 03)
Müller, Maximilian (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Maximilian (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Lisa (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Lisa (TTC Mühlau)
Oehme, Stefan (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Panze, Olaf (TTC Mühlau)
Perthel, Holger (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Perthel, Ines (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Probst, André (TTC Mühlau)
Rasche, Marius Baldur (TSV Penig)
Richter, Annika (Lichtenauer SC)
Richter, Ralph (TTC Mühlau)
Richter, Annika (TTC Mühlau)
Rösch, Heiko (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Saupe, Enrico (SV Rochsburg 03)
Schaffert, Andreas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Schinke, Ronny (SV Rochsburg 03)
Schmidt, Annette (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Schönfeld, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Schönfeld, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Schwalm, Volker (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Steiger, Robby (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Steinert, Dirk (SV Rochsburg 03)
Steinmetz, Jürgen (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Truong, Quoc Dan (TTC Mühlau)
Vogel, Justin (TTC Mühlau)
Wagner, Joachim (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Weber, Jörg (TTV Burgstädt)
Weise, Stefan (TTV Burgstädt)
Weißbach, Florian (TTC Mühlau)
Weißbach, Florian (TTC Mühlau)
Wenzel, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Wiedemann, Enrico (SV Rochsburg 03)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Dietmar (TSV Penig)
Anderssohn, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Anderssohn, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Barth, Günther (TTV Burgstädt)
Bechtold, Tobias (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Beckert, Thomas (TTC Mühlau)
Berger, Petra (SPV Altmittweida)
Berger, Steffen (SV Rochsburg 03)
Berger, Petra (TSV Penig)
Brückner, René (TSV Penig)
Brunzel, Nadine (SG Aufbau Chemnitz)
Brunzel, Nadine (TTV Burgstädt)
Burkhardt, Marlen (TTV Burgstädt)
Dietrich, Lutz (TTV Burgstädt)
Dittrich, Holger (TTC Mühlau)
Dittrich, Holger (TTC Mühlau)
Dudko, Romy (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Eiermann, Walter (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Flieher, André (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Franke, Fritz (TTV Burgstädt)
Fritzsching, Ulli (Lichtenauer SC)
Goschin, Heinz (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Graf, Andreas (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Grebarsche, Danny (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Heidel, Klaus (Lichtenauer SC)
Heidel, Udo (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Hentschel, Gerald (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Hielscher, Roland (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Hoffmann, Kevin (SV Rochsburg 03)
Hoffmann, Mario (SV Rochsburg 03)
Jelinek, Thomas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Kaufmann, Kevin (TTC Mühlau)
Kaufmann, Kevin (TTC Mühlau)
König, Michael (SV Rochsburg 03)
Köthe, Jochen (TTV Burgstädt)
Kreutziger, Gert (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Kühn, Ronny (TSV Penig)
Kunz, Matthias (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Liebert, Johannes (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Lippoldt, Thomas (TTV Burgstädt)
Mehner, Sven (SV Fortsch. Lunzenau)
Menzel, Tommy (SV Rochsburg 03)
Misch, Hans-Jürgen (SV Fortsch. Lunzenau)
Mühler, Mirko (SV Rochsburg 03)
Müller, Maximilian (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Maximilian (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Lisa (TTC Mühlau)
Müller, Lisa (TTC Mühlau)
Oehme, Stefan (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Panze, Olaf (TTC Mühlau)
Perthel, Holger (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Perthel, Ines (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Probst, André (TTC Mühlau)
Rasche, Marius Baldur (TSV Penig)
Richter, Annika (Lichtenauer SC)
Richter, Ralph (TTC Mühlau)
Richter, Annika (TTC Mühlau)
Rösch, Heiko (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Saupe, Enrico (SV Rochsburg 03)
Schaffert, Andreas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Schinke, Ronny (SV Rochsburg 03)
Schmidt, Annette (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Schönfeld, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Schönfeld, Frank (TTC Mühlau)
Schwalm, Volker (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Steiger, Robby (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Steinert, Dirk (SV Rochsburg 03)
Steinmetz, Jürgen (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Truong, Quoc Dan (TTC Mühlau)
Vogel, Justin (TTC Mühlau)
Wagner, Joachim (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Weber, Jörg (TTV Burgstädt)
Weise, Stefan (TTV Burgstädt)
Weißbach, Florian (TTC Mühlau)
Weißbach, Florian (TTC Mühlau)
Wenzel, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Wiedemann, Enrico (SV Rochsburg 03)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen