1.Kreisklasse, Staffel 1
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Steffen Ludwig
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
7
19 : 2
+17
2.
Carlo Funke
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
7
18 : 3
+15
2.
Jens Kummer
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6
7
18 : 3
+15
4.
Peggy Berger
SPV Altmittweida 2
7
17 : 4
+13
5.
Jakob Band
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6
6
13 : 5
+8
6.
Sven Käubler
SPV Altmittweida 2
7
14 : 7
+7
7.
Manuel Reithe
SSV Königshain-W. 2
6
12 : 6
+6
7.
René Haffner
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
6
12 : 6
+6
9.
Tilo Buske
SV Motor Hainichen
2
6 : 0
+6
10.
Frank Kienzle
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6
7
13 : 8
+5
10.
Andreas Richter
TTC Waldheim 3
7
13 : 8
+5
10.
Anna Hammer
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
7
13 : 8
+5
13.
Rocco Güldner
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
5
10 : 5
+5
13.
Silvio Winkler
SSV Königshain-W. 2
5
10 : 5
+5
15.
Maurice Münch
SPV Altmittweida 2
3
7 : 2
+5
16.
Christoph Stiehler
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6
6
11 : 7
+4
16.
Gert Pegorer
SV Wacker Auerswalde 3
6
11 : 7
+4
16.
Denis Näther
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
6
11 : 7
+4
19.
Sören Schwatlo
TTC Waldheim 3
7
12 : 9
+3
20.
Miguel Angel Cortés Devia
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
3
6 : 3
+3
21.
Matthias Scholz
SV Motor Hainichen
4
7 : 5
+2
22.
Peter Peschke
TTC Waldheim 3
7
11 : 10
+1
22.
Frank Wenzel
SV Wacker Auerswalde 3
7
11 : 10
+1
24.
Thomas Spanier
SV Leisnig 90 2
3
5 : 4
+1
25.
Felix Normann
SV Motor Hainichen
6
9 : 9
0
26.
Peter Steyer
SV Motor Hainichen
4
6 : 6
0
27.
Gerhard Reichel
SV Leisnig 90 2
2
3 : 3
0
27.
Dietmar Grahl
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6
2
3 : 3
0
27.
Uwe Drechsler
SV Motor Hainichen
2
3 : 3
0
30.
Thomas Günther
SV Leisnig 90 2
5
7 : 8
-1
31.
Gunter Ludewig
SSV Königshain-W. 2
1
1 : 2
-1
31.
Christian Hübner
SV Motor Hainichen
1
1 : 2
-1
31.
Jozsef Pap
SV Wacker Auerswalde 3
1
1 : 2
-1
31.
Kay Kubitz
SV Motor Hainichen
1
1 : 2
-1
31.
Julia Schöne
SV Leisnig 90 2
1
1 : 2
-1
36.
Jochen Reinwardt
SV Leisnig 90 2
6
8 : 10
-2
36.
Claus-Stephan Wnuck
BSC Motor Rochlitz 2
6
8 : 10
-2
38.
Andreas Berndt
SV Motor Hainichen
2
2 : 4
-2
38.
Steffen Kopsch
SV Motor Hainichen
2
2 : 4
-2
38.
Xenia Kaminski
SPV Altmittweida 2
2
2 : 4
-2
41.
Matthias Günther
TTC Waldheim 3
5
6 : 9
-3
41.
Bernd Naumann
SV Leisnig 90 2
5
6 : 9
-3
43.
René Bergmann
TTC Waldheim 3
1
0 : 3
-3
43.
Heinz Goschin
SV Wacker Auerswalde 3
1
0 : 3
-3
43.
Hanna Gräber
TTC Waldheim 3
1
0 : 3
-3
43.
Uwe Rösler
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
1
0 : 3
-3
47.
Matthias Voigt
SSV Königshain-W. 2
6
7 : 11
-4
47.
Mario Wehner
SSV Königshain-W. 2
6
7 : 11
-4
47.
Wolfgang Gans
SV Leisnig 90 2
6
7 : 11
-4
50.
Heiko Rösch
SV Wacker Auerswalde 3
4
4 : 8
-4
51.
Hans-Wolf Feller
BSC Motor Rochlitz 2
2
1 : 5
-4
51.
Dr. Klaus Berger
SPV Altmittweida 2
2
1 : 5
-4
51.
Steffi Rehn
SV Wacker Auerswalde 3
2
1 : 5
-4
54.
Markus Kloß
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
3
2 : 7
-5
55.
Sophie Hammer
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
7
6 : 15
-9
55.
Wolfgang Sehmisch
BSC Motor Rochlitz 2
7
6 : 15
-9
57.
Gunter Seifried
BSC Motor Rochlitz 2
6
4 : 14
-10
58.
Isabell Funke
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
4
1 : 11
-10
59.
Frank Sauer
SV Wacker Auerswalde 3
7
4 : 17
-13
59.
Heinz Mahlig
BSC Motor Rochlitz 2
7
4 : 17
-13
61.
Lutz Hientzsch
SPV Altmittweida 2
7
3 : 18
-15