1.Kreisklasse, Staffel 1
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Hellfried (TV Hermsdorf 1897)
Band, Jakob (Leutzscher Füchse)
Berger, Peggy (Lichtenauer SC)
Berger, Peggy (SPV Altmittweida)
Berger, Klaus (SPV Altmittweida)
Bergmann, René (TTC Waldheim)
Berndt, Andreas (SV Motor Hainichen)
Busch, Mario (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Buske, Tilo (SV Motor Hainichen)
Cortés Devia, Miguel Angel (Post-SV Leipzig)
Däumler, Michael (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Drechsler, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen)
Fischer, Eberhard (SV Motor Hainichen)
Gans, Wolfgang (SV Leisnig 90)
Goschin, Heinz (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Gräber, Hanna (TTC Waldheim)
Güldner, Rocco (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Günther, Thomas (SV Leisnig 90)
Günther, Matthias (TTC Waldheim)
Herold, Frank (TTC Waldheim)
Hientzsch, Lutz (SPV Altmittweida)
Hübner, Christian (SV Motor Hainichen)
Kaminski, Xenia (Lichtenauer SC)
Kaminski, Xenia (SG Handw. Rabenstein)
Käubler, Sven (SPV Altmittweida)
Kienzle, Frank (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Kubitz, Kay (SV Motor Hainichen)
Ludewig, Gunter (SSV Königshain-W.)
Ludwig, Steffen (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Mahlig, Heinz (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Münch, Maurice (SPV Altmittweida)
Näther, Denis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Naumann, Bernd (SV Leisnig 90)
Normann, Felix (SV Motor Hainichen)
Pap, Jozsef (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Pegorer, Gert (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Peschke, Peter (TTC Waldheim)
Pohl, Luis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Rehn, Steffi (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Reinwardt, Jochen (SV Leisnig 90)
Reithe, Manuel (SSV Königshain-W.)
Rösch, Heiko (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Rösler, Uwe (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Sauer, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Scholz, Matthias (SV Motor Hainichen)
Schöne, Julia (SV Leisnig 90)
Schulz, Sven (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Schwatlo, Sören (TTC Waldheim)
Spanier, Thomas (SV Leisnig 90)
Steyer, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen)
Stiehler, Christoph (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Ulrich, Tobias (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Voigt, Matthias (SSV Königshain-W.)
Wehner, Mario (SSV Königshain-W.)
Weisbach, Karin (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Weise, Jonas (TTC Waldheim)
Wenzel, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Winkler, Silvio (SSV Königshain-W.)
Wnuck, Claus-Stephan (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Wodeck, Jens (SV Motor Hainichen)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Hellfried (TV Hermsdorf 1897)
Band, Jakob (Leutzscher Füchse)
Berger, Peggy (Lichtenauer SC)
Berger, Peggy (SPV Altmittweida)
Berger, Klaus (SPV Altmittweida)
Bergmann, René (TTC Waldheim)
Berndt, Andreas (SV Motor Hainichen)
Busch, Mario (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Buske, Tilo (SV Motor Hainichen)
Cortés Devia, Miguel Angel (Post-SV Leipzig)
Däumler, Michael (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Drechsler, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen)
Fischer, Eberhard (SV Motor Hainichen)
Gans, Wolfgang (SV Leisnig 90)
Goschin, Heinz (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Gräber, Hanna (TTC Waldheim)
Güldner, Rocco (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Günther, Thomas (SV Leisnig 90)
Günther, Matthias (TTC Waldheim)
Herold, Frank (TTC Waldheim)
Hientzsch, Lutz (SPV Altmittweida)
Hübner, Christian (SV Motor Hainichen)
Kaminski, Xenia (Lichtenauer SC)
Kaminski, Xenia (SG Handw. Rabenstein)
Käubler, Sven (SPV Altmittweida)
Kienzle, Frank (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Kubitz, Kay (SV Motor Hainichen)
Ludewig, Gunter (SSV Königshain-W.)
Ludwig, Steffen (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Mahlig, Heinz (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Münch, Maurice (SPV Altmittweida)
Näther, Denis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Naumann, Bernd (SV Leisnig 90)
Normann, Felix (SV Motor Hainichen)
Pap, Jozsef (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Pegorer, Gert (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Peschke, Peter (TTC Waldheim)
Pohl, Luis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Rehn, Steffi (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Reinwardt, Jochen (SV Leisnig 90)
Reithe, Manuel (SSV Königshain-W.)
Rösch, Heiko (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Rösler, Uwe (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Sauer, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Scholz, Matthias (SV Motor Hainichen)
Schöne, Julia (SV Leisnig 90)
Schulz, Sven (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Schwatlo, Sören (TTC Waldheim)
Spanier, Thomas (SV Leisnig 90)
Steyer, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen)
Stiehler, Christoph (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Ulrich, Tobias (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Voigt, Matthias (SSV Königshain-W.)
Wehner, Mario (SSV Königshain-W.)
Weisbach, Karin (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Weise, Jonas (TTC Waldheim)
Wenzel, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Winkler, Silvio (SSV Königshain-W.)
Wnuck, Claus-Stephan (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Wodeck, Jens (SV Motor Hainichen)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Hellfried (TV Hermsdorf 1897)
Band, Jakob (Leutzscher Füchse)
Berger, Peggy (Lichtenauer SC)
Berger, Peggy (SPV Altmittweida)
Berger, Klaus (SPV Altmittweida)
Bergmann, René (TTC Waldheim)
Berndt, Andreas (SV Motor Hainichen)
Busch, Mario (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Buske, Tilo (SV Motor Hainichen)
Cortés Devia, Miguel Angel (Post-SV Leipzig)
Däumler, Michael (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Drechsler, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen)
Fischer, Eberhard (SV Motor Hainichen)
Gans, Wolfgang (SV Leisnig 90)
Goschin, Heinz (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Gräber, Hanna (TTC Waldheim)
Güldner, Rocco (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Günther, Thomas (SV Leisnig 90)
Günther, Matthias (TTC Waldheim)
Herold, Frank (TTC Waldheim)
Hientzsch, Lutz (SPV Altmittweida)
Hübner, Christian (SV Motor Hainichen)
Kaminski, Xenia (Lichtenauer SC)
Kaminski, Xenia (SG Handw. Rabenstein)
Käubler, Sven (SPV Altmittweida)
Kienzle, Frank (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Kubitz, Kay (SV Motor Hainichen)
Ludewig, Gunter (SSV Königshain-W.)
Ludwig, Steffen (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Mahlig, Heinz (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Münch, Maurice (SPV Altmittweida)
Näther, Denis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Naumann, Bernd (SV Leisnig 90)
Normann, Felix (SV Motor Hainichen)
Pap, Jozsef (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Pegorer, Gert (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Peschke, Peter (TTC Waldheim)
Pohl, Luis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Rehn, Steffi (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Reinwardt, Jochen (SV Leisnig 90)
Reithe, Manuel (SSV Königshain-W.)
Rösch, Heiko (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Rösler, Uwe (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Sauer, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Scholz, Matthias (SV Motor Hainichen)
Schöne, Julia (SV Leisnig 90)
Schulz, Sven (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Schwatlo, Sören (TTC Waldheim)
Spanier, Thomas (SV Leisnig 90)
Steyer, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen)
Stiehler, Christoph (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Ulrich, Tobias (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Voigt, Matthias (SSV Königshain-W.)
Wehner, Mario (SSV Königshain-W.)
Weisbach, Karin (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Weise, Jonas (TTC Waldheim)
Wenzel, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Winkler, Silvio (SSV Königshain-W.)
Wnuck, Claus-Stephan (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Wodeck, Jens (SV Motor Hainichen)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Hellfried (TV Hermsdorf 1897)
Band, Jakob (Leutzscher Füchse)
Berger, Peggy (Lichtenauer SC)
Berger, Peggy (SPV Altmittweida)
Berger, Klaus (SPV Altmittweida)
Bergmann, René (TTC Waldheim)
Berndt, Andreas (SV Motor Hainichen)
Busch, Mario (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Buske, Tilo (SV Motor Hainichen)
Cortés Devia, Miguel Angel (Post-SV Leipzig)
Däumler, Michael (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Drechsler, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen)
Fischer, Eberhard (SV Motor Hainichen)
Gans, Wolfgang (SV Leisnig 90)
Goschin, Heinz (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Gräber, Hanna (TTC Waldheim)
Güldner, Rocco (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Günther, Thomas (SV Leisnig 90)
Günther, Matthias (TTC Waldheim)
Herold, Frank (TTC Waldheim)
Hientzsch, Lutz (SPV Altmittweida)
Hübner, Christian (SV Motor Hainichen)
Kaminski, Xenia (Lichtenauer SC)
Kaminski, Xenia (SG Handw. Rabenstein)
Käubler, Sven (SPV Altmittweida)
Kienzle, Frank (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Kubitz, Kay (SV Motor Hainichen)
Ludewig, Gunter (SSV Königshain-W.)
Ludwig, Steffen (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Mahlig, Heinz (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Münch, Maurice (SPV Altmittweida)
Näther, Denis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Naumann, Bernd (SV Leisnig 90)
Normann, Felix (SV Motor Hainichen)
Pap, Jozsef (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Pegorer, Gert (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Peschke, Peter (TTC Waldheim)
Pohl, Luis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Rehn, Steffi (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Reinwardt, Jochen (SV Leisnig 90)
Reithe, Manuel (SSV Königshain-W.)
Rösch, Heiko (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Rösler, Uwe (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Sauer, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Scholz, Matthias (SV Motor Hainichen)
Schöne, Julia (SV Leisnig 90)
Schulz, Sven (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Schwatlo, Sören (TTC Waldheim)
Spanier, Thomas (SV Leisnig 90)
Steyer, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen)
Stiehler, Christoph (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Ulrich, Tobias (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Voigt, Matthias (SSV Königshain-W.)
Wehner, Mario (SSV Königshain-W.)
Weisbach, Karin (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Weise, Jonas (TTC Waldheim)
Wenzel, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Winkler, Silvio (SSV Königshain-W.)
Wnuck, Claus-Stephan (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Wodeck, Jens (SV Motor Hainichen)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Hellfried (TV Hermsdorf 1897)
Band, Jakob (Leutzscher Füchse)
Berger, Peggy (Lichtenauer SC)
Berger, Peggy (SPV Altmittweida)
Berger, Klaus (SPV Altmittweida)
Bergmann, René (TTC Waldheim)
Berndt, Andreas (SV Motor Hainichen)
Busch, Mario (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Buske, Tilo (SV Motor Hainichen)
Cortés Devia, Miguel Angel (Post-SV Leipzig)
Däumler, Michael (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Drechsler, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen)
Fischer, Eberhard (SV Motor Hainichen)
Gans, Wolfgang (SV Leisnig 90)
Goschin, Heinz (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Gräber, Hanna (TTC Waldheim)
Güldner, Rocco (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Günther, Thomas (SV Leisnig 90)
Günther, Matthias (TTC Waldheim)
Herold, Frank (TTC Waldheim)
Hientzsch, Lutz (SPV Altmittweida)
Hübner, Christian (SV Motor Hainichen)
Kaminski, Xenia (Lichtenauer SC)
Kaminski, Xenia (SG Handw. Rabenstein)
Käubler, Sven (SPV Altmittweida)
Kienzle, Frank (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Kubitz, Kay (SV Motor Hainichen)
Ludewig, Gunter (SSV Königshain-W.)
Ludwig, Steffen (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Mahlig, Heinz (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Münch, Maurice (SPV Altmittweida)
Näther, Denis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Naumann, Bernd (SV Leisnig 90)
Normann, Felix (SV Motor Hainichen)
Pap, Jozsef (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Pegorer, Gert (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Peschke, Peter (TTC Waldheim)
Pohl, Luis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Rehn, Steffi (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Reinwardt, Jochen (SV Leisnig 90)
Reithe, Manuel (SSV Königshain-W.)
Rösch, Heiko (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Rösler, Uwe (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Sauer, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Scholz, Matthias (SV Motor Hainichen)
Schöne, Julia (SV Leisnig 90)
Schulz, Sven (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Schwatlo, Sören (TTC Waldheim)
Spanier, Thomas (SV Leisnig 90)
Steyer, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen)
Stiehler, Christoph (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Ulrich, Tobias (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Voigt, Matthias (SSV Königshain-W.)
Wehner, Mario (SSV Königshain-W.)
Weisbach, Karin (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Weise, Jonas (TTC Waldheim)
Wenzel, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Winkler, Silvio (SSV Königshain-W.)
Wnuck, Claus-Stephan (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Wodeck, Jens (SV Motor Hainichen)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Hellfried (TV Hermsdorf 1897)
Band, Jakob (Leutzscher Füchse)
Berger, Peggy (Lichtenauer SC)
Berger, Peggy (SPV Altmittweida)
Berger, Klaus (SPV Altmittweida)
Bergmann, René (TTC Waldheim)
Berndt, Andreas (SV Motor Hainichen)
Busch, Mario (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Buske, Tilo (SV Motor Hainichen)
Cortés Devia, Miguel Angel (Post-SV Leipzig)
Däumler, Michael (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Drechsler, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen)
Fischer, Eberhard (SV Motor Hainichen)
Gans, Wolfgang (SV Leisnig 90)
Goschin, Heinz (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Gräber, Hanna (TTC Waldheim)
Güldner, Rocco (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Günther, Thomas (SV Leisnig 90)
Günther, Matthias (TTC Waldheim)
Herold, Frank (TTC Waldheim)
Hientzsch, Lutz (SPV Altmittweida)
Hübner, Christian (SV Motor Hainichen)
Kaminski, Xenia (Lichtenauer SC)
Kaminski, Xenia (SG Handw. Rabenstein)
Käubler, Sven (SPV Altmittweida)
Kienzle, Frank (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Kubitz, Kay (SV Motor Hainichen)
Ludewig, Gunter (SSV Königshain-W.)
Ludwig, Steffen (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Mahlig, Heinz (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Münch, Maurice (SPV Altmittweida)
Näther, Denis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Naumann, Bernd (SV Leisnig 90)
Normann, Felix (SV Motor Hainichen)
Pap, Jozsef (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Pegorer, Gert (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Peschke, Peter (TTC Waldheim)
Pohl, Luis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Rehn, Steffi (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Reinwardt, Jochen (SV Leisnig 90)
Reithe, Manuel (SSV Königshain-W.)
Rösch, Heiko (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Rösler, Uwe (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Sauer, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Scholz, Matthias (SV Motor Hainichen)
Schöne, Julia (SV Leisnig 90)
Schulz, Sven (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Schwatlo, Sören (TTC Waldheim)
Spanier, Thomas (SV Leisnig 90)
Steyer, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen)
Stiehler, Christoph (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Ulrich, Tobias (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Voigt, Matthias (SSV Königshain-W.)
Wehner, Mario (SSV Königshain-W.)
Weisbach, Karin (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Weise, Jonas (TTC Waldheim)
Wenzel, Frank (SV Wacker Auerswalde)
Winkler, Silvio (SSV Königshain-W.)
Wnuck, Claus-Stephan (BSC Motor Rochlitz)
Wodeck, Jens (SV Motor Hainichen)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen