| 701 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:30 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 7:7 | |
| 702 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 11:3 | |
| 703 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | TTC Waldheim 3 | 4:10 | |
| 704 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 10:4 | |
| 705 | | Sa | 14.09.19 | | 10:00 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 4:10 | |
| 706 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 4:10 | |
| 707 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 6:8 | |
| 708 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | SV Motor Hainichen | 5:9 | |
| 709 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 8:6 | |
| 710 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 12:2 | |
| 711 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 10:4 | |
| 712 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 14:0 | |
| 713 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 10:4 | |
| 716 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 10:4 | |
| 717 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | | 19:30 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 8:6 | |
| 718 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 9:5 | |
| 719 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 7:7 | |
| 720 | | Do | 10.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 11:3 | |
| 714 | | Do | 24.10.19 | v | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 9:5 | |
| 721 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 3:11 | |
| 722 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 4:10 | |
| 723 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | | 10:00 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 9:5 | |
| 724 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 7:7 | |
| 725 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 19:30 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 11:3 | |
| 726 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 12:2 | |
| 727 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 8:6 | |
| 728 | | Di | 05.11.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 8:6 | |
| 715 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | v | 10:00 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 5:9 | |
| 729 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 2:12 | |
| 730 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 11:3 | |
| 731 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 2:12 | |
| 732 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 2:12 | |
| 733 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | | 10:00 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | SV Motor Hainichen | 5:9 | |
| 734 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:30 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 5:9 | |
| 735 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 6:8 | |
| 736 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 13:1 | |
| 737 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 9:5 | |
| 738 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 8:6 | |
| 744 | | Di | 03.12.19 | v t | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 13:1 | |
| 739 | | Do | 05.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 4:10 | |
| 740 | | Do | 05.12.19 | | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 9:5 | |
| 741 | | Mo | 09.12.19 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 9:5 | |
| 742 | | Mo | 09.12.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 11:3 | |
| 743 | | Di | 10.12.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | SV Motor Hainichen | 8:6 | |
| 745 | | Sa | 14.12.19 | | 10:00 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 6:8 | |
|