| 746 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 9:5 | |
| 747 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | SV Motor Hainichen | 9:5 | |
| 748 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 7:7 | |
| 749 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 6:8 | |
| 751 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:30 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 8:6 | |
| 752 | | Di | 21.01.20 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 10:4 | |
| 753 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 14:0 | UW |
| 754 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 5:9 | |
| 755 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 10:00 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 8:6 | |
| 756 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:30 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | SV Motor Hainichen | 7:7 | |
| 757 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 8:6 | |
| 758 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 2:12 | |
| 759 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 11:3 | |
| 760 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 11:3 | |
| 761 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | SV Motor Hainichen | 9:5 | |
| 762 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 10:4 | |
| 763 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 14:0 | |
| 764 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 3:11 | |
| 765 | | Sa | 08.02.20 | | 10:00 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 5:9 | |
| 750 | | Do | 13.02.20 | v | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 4:10 | |
| 766 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 9:5 | |
| 767 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:30 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 8:6 | |
| 768 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | SV Motor Hainichen | 9:5 | |
| 769 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 6:8 | |
| 770 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 6:8 | |
| 771 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 7:7 | |
| 772 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 12:2 | |
| 774 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 7:7 | |
| 775 | | Sa | 07.03.20 | | 10:00 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 4:10 | |
| 776 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 9:5 | |
| 777 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:30 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 10:4 | |
| 778 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 1:13 | |
| 779 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 13:1 | |
| 780 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 8:6 | |
| 773 | | Do | 19.03.20 | v | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | SV Motor Hainichen | Melden |
| 781 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | Melden |
| 782 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | Melden |
| 783 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | Melden |
| 785 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | v | 19:00 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | Melden |
| 784 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | SV Motor Hainichen | Melden |
| 786 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:30 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | TTC Waldheim 3 | Melden |
| 788 | | Di | 31.03.20 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | Melden |
| 789 | | Do | 02.04.20 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | Melden |
| 790 | | Do | 02.04.20 | | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | Melden |
| 787 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | t | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | Melden |
|