|
| 19.04.2024 | G | FSV Clausnitz 2 | 12:2 | Falko Lippmann | +10 -6 +8 -7 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Tina Müller | +5 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Steffen Müller | +5 +6 -7 -10 -5 | 2:3 |
| 12.04.2024 | H | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. 3 | 11:3 | Erwin Radtke | +5 +1 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Max Radtke | +3 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Frank Peters | -8 +7 -6 +6 -16 | 2:3 |
| 23.03.2024 | G | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | 6:8 | Enrico Schmidt | +7 -9 +8 -4 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Michael Liebhaber | +9 -8 -9 +7 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Tim Leuthier | -3 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| 15.03.2024 | H | SV Eppendorf 4 | 7:7 | Uwe Wollgramm | -7 +4 +11 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Nico Seifert | -6 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Frieder Haubold | -1 +4 +11 +4 | 3:1 |
| 08.12.2023 | H | FSV Clausnitz 2 | 7:7 | Tina Müller | -2 +10 +6 -8 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Falko Lippmann | +5 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Steffen Müller | +10 +12 +3 | 3:0 |
| 17.11.2023 | H | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | 9:5 | Enrico Schmidt | -10 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Michael Liebhaber | +8 +9 -6 -10 -8 | 2:3 |
| 16.01.2023 | G | SV Saxonia Freiberg 7 | 3:11 | Sebastian Schmidt | -2 -3 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Niclas Schirmer | +6 -10 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Katrin Gärtner | -5 -6 -1 | 0:3 |
| 10.12.2022 | G | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 2:12 | Marvin Bellmann | -4 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Paul Klemm | +9 -4 +7 -7 -11 | 2:3 |
| | | Lukas Otto | -6 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
| 17.11.2022 | G | Langenstriegiser SV 4 | 5:9 | Tim Großer | +8 -9 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Patrick Keller | -4 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Nowak | -1 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| 07.10.2022 | H | SV Silt. Freiberg 2 | 2:12 | Michael Wagner | -7 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Bernd Kämmer | +7 -6 -8 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Sven Vetters | -1 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
| 23.09.2022 | H | SV Saxonia Freiberg 7 | 8:6 | Sebastian Schmidt | -3 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Rainer Oehme | -8 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Norbert Keller | -10 -2 +9 +10 -11 | 2:3 |
| 16.09.2022 | G | SV Eppendorf 3 | 2:12 | Nico Seifert | -5 +7 -9 +8 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Albrecht Reichel | -5 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Matthias Weißhäupl | -3 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| 09.09.2022 | G | SV Saxonia Freiberg 6 | 1:4 | Norbert Keller | -9 -9 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Sebastian Schmidt | -8 -6 -11 | 0:3 |
| 12.10.2021 | G | SV Traktor Obergruna | 3:11 | Jan Deicke | -7 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Cornelius Lucius | -11 -7 +4 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Frieder Schmidt | +9 +8 -11 +8 | 3:1 |
| 16.09.2021 | G | Langenstriegiser SV 5 | 8:6 | Patrick Keller | -8 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Benjamin Vetter | +12 -5 +6 -5 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Ronny Heinitz | -8 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
| 06.09.2021 | G | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | 1:4 | Enrico Schmidt | +5 -9 +4 -11 +6 | 3:2 |
| 06.09.2021 | G | SV Saxonia Freiberg 8 | 1:4 | Niclas Schirmer | +8 -6 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
| 06.09.2021 | G | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. 2 | 4:0 | André Seifert | +6 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| 16.10.2020 | H | TSV 1888 Falkenau 4 | 0:14 | Tim Lieder | -6 -11 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Lars Burkert | -5 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Florian Langner | -3 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
| 07.10.2020 | G | BSC Freiberg 4 | 4:10 | Claus-Peter Sura | -8 -12 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Tom Hofmann | -5 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Michael Lipp | -4 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| 18.09.2020 | H | Langenstriegiser SV 5 | 3:11 | Mirko Leifer | -8 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Patrick Keller | -3 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Kenny Wächtler | -6 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| 07.02.2020 | G | Hilbersdorfer SV 2 | 1:13 | Jens Kabisch | -4 -2 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Hans-Dieter Schubert | -7 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Uwe Koch | -7 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
| 31.01.2020 | H | TuS 1875 Großschirma | 14:0 | Christian Dorn | +6 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Andreas Villak | +4 +5 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Gert Herfurth | -5 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| 11.12.2019 | G | BSC Freiberg 4 | 3:11 | Uwe Petereit | -8 +2 -6 +14 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Andreas Paweletz | +8 -1 -3 +7 -3 | 2:3 |
| | | Thorsten Fleischer | -5 -4 -3 | 0:3 |
| 20.09.2019 | H | SV Oberschöna 1902 3 | 2:12 | Peter Scholz | -6 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Tom Walther | -2 +8 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Reiner Ulbricht | +6 -6 -9 +11 -8 | 2:3 |
|