|
| 12.12.2023 | G | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 4:10 | Christoph Sigulla | -10 -7 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Sven Schulz | -4 -11 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Claus-Stephan Wnuck | -9 +6 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
| 07.12.2023 | G | TTC Waldheim 3 | 3:11 | Sören Schwatlo | +7 -9 -12 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Martin Stemberg | +8 -6 +8 -10 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Jonas Weise | -15 +6 -8 +6 -12 | 2:3 |
| 05.12.2023 | H | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 0:14 | Wolfgang Gans | +4 +6 -5 -10 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Frank Naumann | +8 +3 -9 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Martin Lischke | -6 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| 01.12.2023 | H | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 5:9 | Dubravko Malbasic | -9 -10 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Jens Mehnert | -9 +10 +6 -5 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Heiko Müller | -4 -6 +5 -4 | 1:3 |
| 22.11.2023 | Bezirksmeisterschaft Senioren 2023 - AK 75 | | Klaus-Jörg Hilgner | | 0:3 |
| | | Christian Trommer | | 3:1 |
| | | Henning Burkert | | 0:3 |
| 21.11.2023 | G | SV Leisnig 90 3 | 4:1 | Roy Fischer | -9 +5 +9 -4 -15 | 2:3 |
| 21.11.2023 | G | SV Motor Hainichen 2 | 4:1 | René Beier | +8 -3 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
| 16.11.2023 | G | TTC Waldheim 3 | 8:6 | Jonas Weise | +11 -7 -7 +11 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Martin Stemberg | -7 -5 +6 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Matthias Günther | -8 +7 +5 +5 | 3:1 |
| 10.11.2023 | H | SG Sitten 2 | 4:10 | Volker Bauer | -6 +6 -4 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Patrick Wießner | -9 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Dieter Sonnenschein | -11 -8 +8 -7 | 1:3 |
| 29.09.2023 | H | SV Motor Hainichen 2 | 10:4 | Felix Normann | -2 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Kay Kubitz | -19 +10 +8 -4 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Jan Luderer | +12 -8 +4 -6 -1 | 2:3 |
| 22.09.2023 | G | SV Rochsburg 03 2 | 3:11 | Lucas Kühn | -3 +2 -9 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Daniel Georgius | -7 +10 -4 +9 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Stefan Pena | -6 -5 +9 -6 | 1:3 |
| 19.09.2023 | G | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 8:6 | Christoph Stiehler | +9 +6 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Denis Näther | +7 -7 +11 -6 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Frank Kienzle | -9 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
| 17.09.2023 | KEM Senioren 2023 - Ü75-85 | | Hans Wunderlich | | 3:1 |
| | | Martin Göpfert | | 3:2 |
| | | Gerd Thieme | | 0:3 |
| | | Jürgen Schröder | | 0:3 |
| 20.05.2023 | Vorrangliste 2 Senioren - AK 75 | | Dieter Schneider | | 0:3 |
| | | Klaus-Jörg Hilgner | | 0:3 |
| | | Jürgen Wagner | | 0:3 |
| 21.03.2023 | G | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 7:7 | Christoph Sigulla | -6 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Noah Ackermann | -5 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Mario Seiler | +3 +6 -8 -12 -10 | 2:3 |
| 08.03.2023 | H | SG Sitten 2 | 3:11 | Steffen Engelhardt | -5 +9 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Niclas Burger | +3 -8 -7 +7 -3 | 2:3 |
| | | Patrick Wießner | +5 +10 -10 +3 | 3:1 |
| 02.03.2023 | G | SV Motor Hainichen 2 | 1:13 | Jens Wodeck | -5 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Felix Normann | -7 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Kay Kubitz | -4 +7 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
| 09.02.2023 | G | TTC Waldheim 3 | 2:12 | Sören Schwatlo | +7 -8 -10 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Jonas Weise | -5 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Michael Mauerer | -8 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| 03.02.2023 | G | SPV Altmittweida 3 | 6:8 | Lutz Hientzsch | +9 -2 -5 +9 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Julia Ludwig | -7 +9 +9 -1 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Sven Käubler | -8 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
| 24.01.2023 | H | SV Motor Hainichen 2 | 6:8 | Kay Kubitz | -2 -7 -1 | 0:3 |
| | | Matthias Scholz | -6 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Jens Wodeck | -5 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| 18.01.2023 | H | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 9:5 | Silvio Lätzsch | +9 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Jochen Reinwardt | +2 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Thomas Günther | -4 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| 13.01.2023 | H | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 6:8 | Frank Kienzle | -10 -10 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Christoph Stiehler | -18 -10 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Steffen Ludwig | +7 -2 -9 +5 -7 | 2:3 |
| 16.12.2022 | G | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 7:7 | Volkmar Wegscheider | -8 +4 -4 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Lutz Hammer | -12 +6 -8 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Heiko Müller | +4 +9 -9 -10 -3 | 2:3 |
| 09.12.2022 | H | SV Leisnig 90 3 | 6:8 | Martin Lischke | -4 -9 +7 -1 | 1:3 |
| | | Roy Fischer | +9 +4 -7 -10 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Silvio Lätzsch | +6 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| 26.11.2022 | G | SG Zschoppelshain 4 | 10:4 | Danilo Baumann | +9 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Oli Landgraf | +3 +2 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Florian Hübner | +9 -8 +8 -4 +9 | 3:2 |
| 22.11.2022 | G | SG Sitten 2 | 1:13 | Volker Bauer | -3 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Patrick Wießner | +11 -5 -8 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Steffen Engelhardt | -8 +9 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
| 18.11.2022 | H | SPV Altmittweida 3 | 3:4 | Sven Käubler | -4 +9 +7 -4 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Julia Ludwig | +7 -10 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| 16.11.2022 | Bezirksmeisterschaften Senioren - AK 75 | | Klaus-Jörg Hilgner | | 0:3 |
| | | Henning Burkert | | 0:3 |
| | | Rainer Hohlfeld | | 0:3 |
| 11.11.2022 | H | SV Motor Hainichen 2 | 2:12 | Felix Normann | -7 -9 +7 -2 | 1:3 |
| | | Jens Wodeck | -5 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Matthias Scholz | +13 +5 -4 -7 -9 | 2:3 |
| 14.10.2022 | H | SSV Königshain-W. | 8:6 | Manuel Reithe | +6 +8 -7 -7 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Mario Wehner | -10 +9 +10 -10 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Ramona Modaleck | +2 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| 07.10.2022 | H | TTC Waldheim 4 | 5:9 | Peter Peschke | -10 -3 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Peter Merkel | +15 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Markus Schiffel | +10 +4 +11 | 3:0 |
| 19.09.2022 | G | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 8:6 | Lutz Hammer | -2 +6 -5 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Jens Mehnert | +3 +8 -6 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Dubravko Malbasic | +12 -11 +2 -10 +10 | 3:2 |
| 18.09.2022 | KEM Senioren 2022 - Ü 70 | | Frank Kienzle | | 0:3 |
| | | Gerd Thieme | | 0:3 |
| 13.09.2022 | H | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 11:3 | Tim Seidel | +8 +7 -3 -9 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Thomas Hahn | -9 -9 +9 +2 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Ute Hohlfeld | +7 +5 +12 | 3:0 |
| 05.09.2022 | H | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 4:2 | Martin Lischke | +8 -10 -8 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Thomas Günther | +10 +11 +9 | 3:0 |
| 05.09.2022 | G | SV Fortsch. Lunzenau 3 | 4:1 | Bernd Nienhold | -8 +8 +5 +9 | 3:1 |
|