2. Bezirksliga/West
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Ronny Rapp
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
14
21 : 3
+18
2.
Nico Eisengräber
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
14
20 : 6
+14
3.
Franz Lanzinger
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2
12
19 : 5
+14
4.
Alexander Dunger
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
14
19 : 7
+12
4.
Thomas Flechsing
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
13
19 : 7
+12
6.
Heiko Voll
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
14
18 : 6
+12
7.
Marc Raithel
SV Muldenhammer
11
17 : 5
+12
8.
Ralf Schubert
SpVgg. Heinsdorferg.
14
19 : 9
+10
9.
Benjamin Mittelbach
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
13
18 : 8
+10
10.
Martin Vogel
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
14
17 : 7
+10
10.
Markus Flechsing
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
12
17 : 7
+10
12.
Felix Schrapps
SpVgg. Heinsdorferg.
14
18 : 10
+8
13.
Steve Englert
SpVgg. Heinsdorferg.
13
17 : 9
+8
14.
Maik Brosda
SV Muldenhammer
12
16 : 8
+8
14.
Marcel Kühnert
SV Remse
12
16 : 8
+8
14.
Tobias Kussminski
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
12
16 : 8
+8
17.
André Ullrich
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
10
14 : 6
+8
18.
Lutz Hetland
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
6
10 : 2
+8
19.
Frank Witzke
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
10
13 : 7
+6
20.
Mario Wolf
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2
13
15 : 11
+4
21.
Lukáš Kvasnička
TTV Erlbach 1984
12
14 : 10
+4
22.
Michael Heinemann
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
13
13 : 9
+4
23.
Maik Lange
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
11
11 : 7
+4
23.
Benjamin Rothert
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
10
11 : 7
+4
23.
Luděk Sankot
TTV Erlbach 1984
9
11 : 7
+4
26.
Mike Rucks
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
14
14 : 12
+2
26.
Noel Raab
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
14
14 : 12
+2
26.
Wolfgang Schmidt
SV Remse
13
14 : 12
+2
29.
Heiko Gerber
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2
12
13 : 11
+2
30.
Hans-Christian Loge
Post SV Plauen
8
8 : 6
+2
31.
Jörg Scheibe
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2
2
3 : 1
+2
32.
Carsten Krauß
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
1
2 : 0
+2
33.
Andy Gruschwitz
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
12
12 : 12
0
33.
Jörg Banusch
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
12
12 : 12
0
33.
Uwe Roth
SV Remse
12
12 : 12
0
36.
Andreas Flechsing
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
8
8 : 8
0
37.
Roman Lankisch
Post SV Plauen
6
5 : 5
0
38.
Frank Hartig
SV Remse
4
4 : 4
0
38.
Veit Jacob
TTV Erlbach 1984
4
4 : 4
0
40.
Waldemar Borris
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
2
2 : 2
0
40.
Lukas Stark
TTV Erlbach 1984
2
2 : 2
0
42.
Thomas Leistner
TTV Erlbach 1984
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Andreas Bochmann
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Mario Helbig
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Beno Schmidt
SV Muldenhammer
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Pavel Swjagin
SV Remse
1
1 : 1
0
47.
Manfred Lenzner
SpVgg. Heinsdorferg.
14
13 : 15
-2
48.
Udo Schmidt
SV Muldenhammer
12
11 : 13
-2
49.
Olaf Schramm
TTV Erlbach 1984
9
8 : 10
-2
50.
René Dietzsch
Post SV Plauen
8
6 : 8
-2
51.
Mathias Otto
TTV Erlbach 1984
6
5 : 7
-2
52.
Vincent Kunz
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
4
2 : 4
-2
53.
René Reimann
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Ralf Scheinfuß
SpVgg. Heinsdorferg.
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Julian Zobler
ESV Lok Zwickau 2
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Nino Schubert
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Karsten Schultz
SV Remse
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Marcel Dietel
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Ralf Holz
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Heiko Kolbe
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
1
0 : 2
-2
61.
René Seidel
SpVgg. Heinsdorferg.
14
12 : 16
-4
62.
Lars Kohl
SV Muldenhammer
12
10 : 14
-4
62.
Petr Kotek
SV Muldenhammer
12
10 : 14
-4
64.
Thomas Grehl
TTV Erlbach 1984
7
5 : 9
-4
65.
Thomas Wunner
SV Remse
6
4 : 8
-4
66.
Frank Ullrich
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
4
2 : 6
-4
67.
Detlef Sachs
Post SV Plauen
3
1 : 5
-4
67.
Rico Herold
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
3
1 : 5
-4
67.
Florian Heimann
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
3
1 : 5
-4
67.
Václav Kraus
TTV Erlbach 1984
3
1 : 5
-4
67.
Dacho Nikolov
Post SV Plauen
3
1 : 5
-4
72.
Elias Baumann
Post SV Plauen
2
0 : 4
-4
72.
André Franz
SV Remse
2
0 : 4
-4
72.
Dieter Stephan
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
2
0 : 4
-4
75.
Nils Roth
SV Remse
14
11 : 17
-6
76.
Jens Tannigel
SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2
14
9 : 15
-6
76.
Daniel Sprenger
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2
12
9 : 15
-6
76.
Stefan Adler
TTV Erlbach 1984
12
9 : 15
-6
79.
André König
TTV Erlbach 1984
7
4 : 10
-6
80.
Pedro Diogo
Post SV Plauen
7
3 : 9
-6
80.
Cornelius Carl
Post SV Plauen
7
3 : 9
-6
82.
René Gaida
Post SV Plauen
3
0 : 6
-6
83.
Frank Schenker
SpVgg. Heinsdorferg.
14
10 : 18
-8
83.
Karl-Heinz Nötzold
SV Remse
14
10 : 18
-8
85.
Heiko Purmann
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
13
9 : 17
-8
86.
Frank Scholz
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2
12
8 : 16
-8
87.
Frank Pontinus
SV Remse
5
1 : 9
-8
88.
Kai Günnel
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
11
6 : 16
-10
89.
Mathias Bohne
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2
13
7 : 19
-12
89.
Heiko Stock
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
13
7 : 19
-12
91.
Frank Kropfgans
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
12
6 : 18
-12
91.
Jonas Eßbach
SV Muldenhammer
12
6 : 18
-12