1. | | Tino Hecht / Toni Flügel | SC Syrau 1919 | 9 : 1 | +8 |
1. | | Raoul Süß / Daniel Schein | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 9 : 1 | +8 |
3. | | Jörg Hölzel / Erik Balazs | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
4. | | Gerry Hallbauer / Marcel Forkel | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 7 : 2 | +5 |
5. | | Markus Tauscher / Steve Dürkop | SV GW Röthenbach | 6 : 2 | +4 |
6. | | Enrico Fürtig / Markus Klinger | TV Ellefeld 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
7. | | Ronny Höfer / Andreas Ludwig | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 6 : 3 | +3 |
7. | | Werner Gündel / Ralph Seifert | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 6 : 3 | +3 |
7. | | Veit Jacob / Václav Kraus | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
10. | | Patrick Schalowski / Marcel Döbel | SC Syrau 1919 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
11. | | Nico Baumann / Dirk Reinel | SC Syrau 1919 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
12. | | Jirko Zschoche / Udo Meißner | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Stefan Schauer / René Gaida | Post SV Plauen 2 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
14. | | Andreas Strube / Marco Sielaff | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 4 : 2 | +2 |
15. | | Detlef Sachs / Elias Baumann | Post SV Plauen 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Ralf Wiegand / Lutz Schöniger | SV GW Röthenbach | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Friedemann Schwarze / Bernd Günther | TV Ellefeld 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
18. | | Jens Pöhler / Markus Wunderlich | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Markus Schmidt / Friedemann Schwarze | TV Ellefeld 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Patrick Schalowski / Jürgen Ortmann | SC Syrau 1919 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Dirk Reinel / Christian Schulz | SC Syrau 1919 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Maik Rogalski / Jakob Grimm | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Christian Lenk / Dominik Mittelstädt | SV GW Röthenbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Holger Menzel / Kai Hoffmann | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Holger Menzel / Uwe Mai | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Holger Menzel / Jörg Sandner | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Hans-Stefan Csulits / Ralph Seifert | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Niels Batton / Andreas Strube | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Enrico Fürtig / Toni Petzoldt | TV Ellefeld 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Steve Dürkop / Frank Burkhardt | SV GW Röthenbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Werner Gündel / Niels Batton | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Marco Sielaff / Mike Singer | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Veit Jacob / Joachim Stark | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Dirk Steinbach / Lorenzo Fritsch | SC Syrau 1919 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Andreas Strube / Mike Singer | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Thomas Leistner / Joachim Stark | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Dominik Mittelstädt / Matthias Urban | SV GW Röthenbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Marcel Döbel / Jürgen Ortmann | SC Syrau 1919 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Olf Fischer / Mike Degner | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
40. | | Niels Batton / Hans-Stefan Csulits | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 3 : 3 | 0 |
40. | | Frank Burkhardt / Thomas Urban | SV GW Röthenbach | 3 : 3 | 0 |
42. | | Henning Glaß / Holger Menzel | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
42. | | Thomas Grehl / Joachim Stark | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
42. | | Bodo Theeg / Martin Harrer | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 2 : 2 | 0 |
45. | | Toni Wolff / Toni Petzoldt | TV Ellefeld 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Lukas Stark / Thomas Grehl | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Marcel Spendel / Sebastian Petzold | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 4 : 5 | -1 |
48. | | Martin Harrer / Jirko Zschoche | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Bernd Günther / Toni Wolff | TV Ellefeld 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Markus Schmidt / Toni Wolff | TV Ellefeld 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
51. | | Lutz Schöniger / Janko Nagy | SV GW Röthenbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Lutz Schöniger / Thomas Urban | SV GW Röthenbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Patrick Schalowski / Dirk Reinel | SC Syrau 1919 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Dirk Schädlich / Stefan Göll | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Stefan Schauer / Frank Meisel | Post SV Plauen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Jörg Scheibe / Mike Degner | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Jörg Scheibe / Ralf Holz | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Jörg Scheibe / Michael Kretzschmann | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Holger Menzel / Tim Opelt | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Janko Nagy / Dominik Mittelstädt | SV GW Röthenbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Holger Menzel / Marco Passon | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Michael Löscher / Dacho Nikolov | Post SV Plauen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Frank Meisel / Dacho Nikolov | Post SV Plauen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Udo Meißner / Maik Rogalski | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Bernd Klier / Nils Hanslik | Post SV Plauen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Markus Klinger / Toni Petzoldt | TV Ellefeld 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Markus Klinger / Frank Schneider | TV Ellefeld 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Michael Kretzschmann / Mike Degner | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Veit Jacob / Holger Krauß | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Michael Kretzschmann / Luca Scheibe | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Michael Kretzschmann / Leandro Deinhardt | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Ralf Holz / Leandro Deinhardt | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Peter Heinzmann / Sebastian Bohne | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Bernd Günther / Siegfried Petzold | TV Ellefeld 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Axel Goldbach / Markus Wunderlich | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Hans-Stefan Csulits / Falk Schüler | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Nico Baumann / Christian Schulz | SC Syrau 1919 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Marcel Forkel / Jirko Zschoche | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Steve Dürkop / Lutz Schöniger | SV GW Röthenbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Friedrich Feustel / Klaus Reuter | TV Ellefeld 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Enrico Fürtig / Jonas Schubert | TV Ellefeld 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | René Gaida / Detlef Sachs | Post SV Plauen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Marcus Geyer / Julian Breiter | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Andreas Schubert / Volker Seidel | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Martin Harrer / Udo Meißner | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Jirko Zschoche / Maik Rogalski | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Lukas Stark / Sebastian Hennig | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Friedemann Schwarze / André Meinel | TV Ellefeld 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Friedemann Schwarze / Toni Wolff | TV Ellefeld 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Ralph Seifert / Falk Schüler | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Thomas Urban / Matthias Urban | SV GW Röthenbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Ralf Wiegand / Frank Burkhardt | SV GW Röthenbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Andreas Strube / Mike Tiepner | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
94. | | Dacho Nikolov / Elias Baumann | Post SV Plauen 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
95. | | Lukas Stark / Joachim Stark | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
95. | | Andreas Wolf / Mario Liesche | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
95. | | Gerry Hallbauer / Martin Harrer | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 0 : 2 | -2 |
95. | | Ralf Holz / Peter Heinzmann | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
95. | | Brian Schneider / Mario Liesche | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
100. | | Axel Goldbach / Jens Pöhler | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 1 : 4 | -3 |
101. | | Frank Schlegel / Dacho Nikolov | Post SV Plauen 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
102. | | Michael Kretzschmann / Brian Schneider | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
103. | | Jochen Schmidt / Thomas Leistner | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 1 : 7 | -6 |
104. | | Frank Schlegel / Detlef Sachs | Post SV Plauen 2 | 0 : 6 | -6 |