| 4346 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | | 14:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 13:2 | |
| 4347 | | So | 12.01.20 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 3:12 | |
| 4348 | | So | 12.01.20 | | 09:00 | SC Syrau 1919 | TV Ellefeld 2 | 9:7 | |
| 4349 | | So | 12.01.20 | | 09:00 | Post SV Plauen 2 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 6:9 | |
| 4350 | | Sa | 18.01.20 | | 17:00 | SV GW Röthenbach | Post SV Plauen 2 | 11:4 | |
| 4351 | | So | 19.01.20 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 5:10 | |
| 4352 | | So | 19.01.20 | | 09:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | SC Syrau 1919 | 5:10 | |
| 4357 | | So | 26.01.20 | | 09:00 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | SC Syrau 1919 | 0:15 | kl |
| 4355 | | So | 26.01.20 | | 09:00 | Post SV Plauen 2 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 3:12 | |
| 4356 | | So | 26.01.20 | | 09:00 | TV Ellefeld 2 | SV GW Röthenbach | 6:9 | |
| 4358 | | Sa | 08.02.20 | | 14:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | Post SV Plauen 2 | 15:0 | kl |
| 4359 | | So | 09.02.20 | | 09:00 | SC Syrau 1919 | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 13:2 | |
| 4360 | | So | 09.02.20 | | 09:00 | TV Ellefeld 2 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 7:9 | |
| 4361 | | So | 09.02.20 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | SV GW Röthenbach | 8:8 | |
| 4363 | | Sa | 15.02.20 | v | 14:00 | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | TV Ellefeld 2 | 10:5 | |
| 4362 | | Sa | 22.02.20 | | 17:00 | SV GW Röthenbach | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 6:9 | |
| 4365 | | So | 23.02.20 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 3:12 | |
| 4364 | | So | 23.02.20 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 6:9 | |
| 4366 | | Sa | 29.02.20 | v t | 18:30 | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 10:5 | |
| 4354 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | v | 19:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 6:9 | |
| 4368 | | So | 08.03.20 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 4:11 | |
| 4369 | | So | 08.03.20 | | 09:00 | SC Syrau 1919 | Post SV Plauen 2 | 9:6 | |
| 4370 | | So | 08.03.20 | | 09:00 | TV Ellefeld 2 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 11:4 | |
| 4371 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 14:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | Melden |
| 4372 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 17:00 | SV GW Röthenbach | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | Melden |
| 4373 | | So | 15.03.20 | | 09:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 15:0 | kl |
| 4374 | | So | 15.03.20 | | 09:00 | Post SV Plauen 2 | TV Ellefeld 2 | Melden |
| 4375 | | So | 15.03.20 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | SC Syrau 1919 | Melden |
| 4367 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | v | 19:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | SV GW Röthenbach | Melden |
| 4376 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 18:30 | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 0:15 | kl |
| 4378 | | So | 22.03.20 | | 09:00 | TV Ellefeld 2 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | Melden |
| 4379 | | So | 22.03.20 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | SV GW Röthenbach | Melden |
| 4380 | | So | 22.03.20 | | 09:00 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | Post SV Plauen 2 | Melden |
| 4353 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | v | 19:00 | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | Melden |
| 4377 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | v | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | Melden |
| 4381 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 14:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | TV Ellefeld 2 | Melden |
| 4382 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 17:00 | SV GW Röthenbach | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 0:15 | kl |
| 4383 | | So | 29.03.20 | | 09:00 | Post SV Plauen 2 | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | Melden |
| 4384 | | So | 29.03.20 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | Melden |
| 4385 | | So | 29.03.20 | | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | SC Syrau 1919 | Melden |
| 4386 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 18:30 | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | Melden |
| 4387 | | So | 05.04.20 | | 09:00 | SC Syrau 1919 | SV GW Röthenbach | Melden |
| 4388 | | So | 05.04.20 | | 09:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | Post SV Plauen 2 | Melden |
| 4389 | | So | 05.04.20 | | 09:00 | TV Ellefeld 2 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | Melden |
| 4390 | | So | 05.04.20 | | 09:00 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | Melden |
|