1. | | Christian Lösel / Patrick Scheumann | Hainsberger SV 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
2. | | Rico Drechsler / Karl-Heinz Poppe | SG Freital-Weißig | 7 : 1 | +6 |
3. | | Falk Hauptvogel / Olaf Basler | Hainsberger SV | 7 : 2 | +5 |
3. | | Anja Täubner / Kathrin Hor | TTC 49 Freital 4 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
5. | | Thomas Pietzsch / Robert Porrmann | Hainsberger SV | 7 : 3 | +4 |
6. | | Peter Langholz / Reinhard Wolf | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
7. | | Wolfram Zschoke / Siegfried Thoms | SG Motor Wilsdruff 3 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
8. | | Stefan Steigemann / Sven Börner | SG Beerwalde | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Klaus Fischer / Thomas Herzog | SG Oelsa 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
10. | | Klaus Fischer / Marcel Bandemer | SG Oelsa 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Jürgen Fleischer / Marco Huschmann | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Wolfram Zschoke / Peter Friebel | SG Motor Wilsdruff 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Florian Richter / Martin Höhne | Hainsberger SV 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Jens-Uwe Barth / Ralf Sander | LSV Reichstädt | 3 : 2 | +1 |
15. | | Lukas Lindner / Max Winkler | SG Oelsa 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Rico Krätzschmar / Gerold Richter | LSV Reichstädt | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Leon Baumgart / Michael Seidel | Colmnitzer SV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Reinhard Wolf / Jürgen Fleischer | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Marcel Bandemer / Maik Speckmann | SG Oelsa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Patrick Scheumann / Florian Richter | Hainsberger SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Kathrin Hor / Marco Huschmann | TTC 49 Freital 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Karl-Heinz Poppe / Horst Radisch | SG Freital-Weißig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Anja Täubner / Marco Huschmann | TTC 49 Freital 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Lars Auerswald / Wolfgang Börners | Hainsberger SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Falk Hauptvogel / Thomas Pietzsch | Hainsberger SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Falk Hauptvogel / Patrick Scheumann | Hainsberger SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Jens-Uwe Barth / Erik Zönnchen | LSV Reichstädt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Olaf Basler / Christian Straube | Hainsberger SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Sven Börner / Horst Lippmann | SG Beerwalde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Rico Drechsler / Horst Radisch | SG Freital-Weißig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Marco Huschmann / Antje Zock | TTC 49 Freital 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Eric Fritzsche / Sebastian Langer | Post SV Freital | 5 : 5 | 0 |
32. | | Thomas Köhler / Heiko Mußbach | SG Motor Wilsdruff 3 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
34. | | Jens Bojarski / Lutz Lippmann | SG Beerwalde | 4 : 4 | 0 |
35. | | Tobias Hickmann / Marco Huschmann | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
36. | | Leon Baumgart / Benjamin Backhaus | Colmnitzer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Stefan Steigemann / Jens Bojarski | SG Beerwalde | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Claudia Hahn / Jan Lingelbach | Colmnitzer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Jana Hartmann / Margot Mühle | TTC 49 Freital 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
39. | | Udo Pappermann / Jan Lingelbach | Colmnitzer SV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Udo Pappermann / Julius Dietrich | Colmnitzer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Horst Lippmann / Jacob Skowronski | SG Beerwalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Horst Lippmann / Niklas Dietrich | SG Beerwalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Margot Mühle / Kai Buchenau | TTC 49 Freital 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Margot Mühle / Rico Göhler | TTC 49 Freital 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Dr. Frank Schmidt / Tobias Hickmann | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Michael Seidel / Jan Lingelbach | Colmnitzer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Kathrin Hor / Marco Huschmann | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Patrick Scheumann / Caroline Stock | Hainsberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Stefan Steigemann / Lutz Grahl | SG Beerwalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Stefan Steigemann / Son Krause | SG Beerwalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Jan Lingelbach / Benjamin Backhaus | Colmnitzer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | David Voigt / Benjamin Backhaus | Colmnitzer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Steven Voigt / Mathias Hahn | Colmnitzer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Leon Baumgart / Jan Lingelbach | Colmnitzer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Jürgen Fleischer / Kathrin Hor | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Jürgen Fleischer / Tobias Hickmann | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Karl-Heinz Engelmann / Jürgen Fleischer | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Karl-Heinz Engelmann / Reinhard Wolf | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Sven Börner / Niklas Dietrich | SG Beerwalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Jens-Uwe Barth / Jürgen Felix | LSV Reichstädt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Son Krause / Niklas Dietrich | SG Beerwalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Lukas Lindner / Jens Böhme | SG Oelsa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Lukas Lindner / Jörg Böhme | SG Oelsa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Florian Richter / Sven Kunath | Hainsberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Florian Richter / Sarah Leuoth | Hainsberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Cornelia Poppe / Silvia Straßenburg | SG Freital-Weißig | 4 : 6 | -2 |
68. | | Udo Pappermann / Claudia Hahn | Colmnitzer SV | 1 : 3 | -2 |
69. | | Lukas Lindner / Marcel Bandemer | SG Oelsa 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
69. | | Lukas Lindner / Maik Speckmann | SG Oelsa 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
69. | | Jens-Uwe Barth / Gerold Richter | LSV Reichstädt | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Jana Hartmann / Antje Zock | TTC 49 Freital 4 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
73. | | Gerold Richter / Erik Zönnchen | LSV Reichstädt | 0 : 3 | -3 |
74. | | Rico Krätzschmar / Ralf Sander | LSV Reichstädt | 0 : 5 | -5 |
75. | | Klaus Zieschang / Florian Richter | Hainsberger SV 2 | 0 : 6 | -6 |
76. | | Frank Zöllner / Steffen Tillig | Post SV Freital | 1 : 9 | -8 |