1. | | Patrick Scheumann / Robert Porrmann | Hainsberger SV | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Reinhard Wolf / Peter Langholz | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Eberhard Reichelt / Siegfried Thoms | SG Motor Wilsdruff 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
3. | | Thomas Köhler / Heiko Mußbach | SG Motor Wilsdruff 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
5. | | Lukas Lindner / Marcel Bandemer | SG Oelsa 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
5. | | Rico Drechsler / Karl-Heinz Poppe | SG Freital-Weißig | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Klaus Fischer / Thomas Herzog | SG Oelsa 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
8. | | Margot Mühle / Jana Hartmann | TTC 49 Freital 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
9. | | Michael Seidel / Udo Pappermann | Colmnitzer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Kathrin Hor / Antje Zock | TTC 49 Freital 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Gerd Stetter / Rico Göhler | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Olaf Basler / Florian Richter | Hainsberger SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Jens-Uwe Barth / Gerold Richter | LSV Reichstädt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Peter Langholz / Volkmar Zerndt | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Falk Hauptvogel / Olaf Basler | Hainsberger SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Falk Hauptvogel / Thomas Pietzsch | Hainsberger SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Falk Hauptvogel / Christian Straube | Hainsberger SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Falk Hauptvogel / Florian Richter | Hainsberger SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Reinhard Wolf / Rico Göhler | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Leon Baumgart / Benjamin Backhaus | Colmnitzer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Frank Zöllner / Steffen Tillig | Post SV Freital | 2 : 2 | 0 |
21. | | Cornelia Poppe / Silvia Straßenburg | SG Freital-Weißig | 2 : 2 | 0 |
23. | | Udo Pappermann / Claudia Hahn | Colmnitzer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Leon Baumgart / Michael Seidel | Colmnitzer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Erik Zönnchen / Gerold Richter | LSV Reichstädt | 1 : 2 | -1 |
25. | | Thomas Pietzsch / Florian Richter | Hainsberger SV 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
25. | | Stefan Steigemann / Sven Börner | SG Beerwalde | 1 : 2 | -1 |
25. | | Jens-Uwe Barth / Ralf Sander | LSV Reichstädt | 1 : 2 | -1 |
29. | | Jürgen Felix / Dirk Häser | LSV Reichstädt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Jana Hartmann / Antje Zock | TTC 49 Freital 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Christian Lösel / Martin Höhne | Hainsberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Thomas Pietzsch / Christian Lösel | Hainsberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Margot Mühle / Antje Zock | TTC 49 Freital 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Leon Baumgart / Steven Voigt | Colmnitzer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Max Winkler / Maik Speckmann | SG Oelsa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Klaus Zieschang / Ronny Pietzsch | Hainsberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Anja Täubner / Kathrin Hor | TTC 49 Freital 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
38. | | Gerd Stetter / Lars Lichtenberger | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Sebastian Langer / Stephan Klose | Post SV Freital | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Sebastian Langer / Sebastian Riedel | Post SV Freital | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Christian Lösel / Klaus Zieschang | Hainsberger SV 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Jan Lingelbach / David Voigt | Colmnitzer SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
43. | | Claudia Hahn / Jan Lingelbach | Colmnitzer SV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
43. | | Jens Bojarski / Lutz Lippmann | SG Beerwalde | 0 : 3 | -3 |