1. Kreisliga West
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Anja Täubner
TTC 49 Freital 4
10
26 : 4
+22
2.
Thomas Köhler
SG Motor Wilsdruff 3
10
23 : 7
+16
3.
Falk Hauptvogel
Hainsberger SV
11
24 : 9
+15
4.
Rico Drechsler
SG Freital-Weißig
9
21 : 6
+15
4.
Wolfram Zschoke
SG Motor Wilsdruff 3
9
21 : 6
+15
6.
Kathrin Hor
TTC 49 Freital 4
10
22 : 8
+14
7.
Patrick Scheumann
Hainsberger SV 2
11
14 : 1
+13
8.
Eric Fritzsche
Post SV Freital
10
21 : 9
+12
9.
Jens-Uwe Barth
LSV Reichstädt
9
19 : 8
+11
9.
Lukas Lindner
SG Oelsa 2
9
19 : 8
+11
11.
Olaf Basler
Hainsberger SV
10
19 : 11
+8
12.
Reinhard Wolf
TTC 49 Freital 3
11
20 : 13
+7
13.
Leon Baumgart
Colmnitzer SV
6
12 : 6
+6
14.
Stefan Steigemann
SG Beerwalde
7
13 : 8
+5
15.
Michael Seidel
Colmnitzer SV
4
8 : 4
+4
16.
Karl-Heinz Poppe
SG Freital-Weißig
9
3 : 0
+3
16.
Jürgen Fleischer
TTC 49 Freital 3
7
3 : 0
+3
18.
Peter Langholz
TTC 49 Freital 3
10
16 : 14
+2
18.
Frank Zöllner
Post SV Freital
10
16 : 14
+2
20.
Marcel Bandemer
SG Oelsa 2
6
2 : 1
+1
20.
Margot Mühle
TTC 49 Freital 4
5
2 : 1
+1
20.
Thomas Pietzsch
Hainsberger SV
11
2 : 1
+1
23.
Claudia Hahn
Colmnitzer SV
6
4 : 5
-1
24.
Siegfried Thoms
SG Motor Wilsdruff 3
8
1 : 2
-1
25.
Klaus Zieschang
Hainsberger SV 2
8
11 : 13
-2
26.
Lutz Lippmann
SG Beerwalde
8
3 : 6
-3
27.
Jana Hartmann
TTC 49 Freital 4
8
0 : 3
-3
27.
Jan Lingelbach
Colmnitzer SV
8
0 : 3
-3
29.
Cornelia Poppe
SG Freital-Weißig
10
13 : 17
-4
30.
Christian Lösel
Hainsberger SV 2
9
11 : 16
-5
31.
Ralf Sander
LSV Reichstädt
10
2 : 7
-5
32.
Udo Pappermann
Colmnitzer SV
8
6 : 12
-6
33.
Jens Bojarski
SG Beerwalde
10
9 : 21
-12
34.
Klaus Fischer
SG Oelsa 2
10
7 : 23
-16
35.
Rico Krätzschmar
LSV Reichstädt
8
3 : 21
-18
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Robert Porrmann
Hainsberger SV
10
25 : 5
+20
2.
Marco Huschmann
TTC 49 Freital 3
8
21 : 3
+18
3.
Tobias Hickmann
TTC 49 Freital 3
5
11 : 4
+7
4.
Patrick Scheumann
Hainsberger SV 2
11
12 : 6
+6
5.
Florian Richter
Hainsberger SV 2
11
19 : 14
+5
6.
Max Winkler
SG Oelsa 2
3
7 : 2
+5
6.
Marco Huschmann
TTC 49 Freital 4
3
7 : 2
+5
8.
Marcel Bandemer
SG Oelsa 2
6
9 : 6
+3
8.
Lutz Lippmann
SG Beerwalde
8
9 : 6
+3
10.
Patrick Scheumann
Hainsberger SV
1
3 : 0
+3
10.
Dr. Frank Schmidt
TTC 49 Freital 3
1
3 : 0
+3
12.
Thomas Pietzsch
Hainsberger SV
11
16 : 14
+2
13.
Kathrin Hor
TTC 49 Freital 3
2
4 : 2
+2
14.
Siegfried Thoms
SG Motor Wilsdruff 3
8
11 : 10
+1
15.
Christian Straube
Hainsberger SV
1
2 : 1
+1
15.
Jacob Skowronski
SG Beerwalde
1
2 : 1
+1
15.
Julius Dietrich
Colmnitzer SV
1
2 : 1
+1
18.
Maik Speckmann
SG Oelsa 2
2
3 : 3
0
19.
Steven Voigt
Colmnitzer SV
1
1 : 2
-1
19.
Sven Kunath
Hainsberger SV 2
1
1 : 2
-1
19.
Martin Höhne
Hainsberger SV 2
1
1 : 2
-1
19.
Lars Auerswald
Hainsberger SV 2
1
1 : 2
-1
19.
Jörg Böhme
SG Oelsa 2
1
1 : 2
-1
19.
Jürgen Felix
LSV Reichstädt
1
1 : 2
-1
25.
Benjamin Backhaus
Colmnitzer SV
4
5 : 7
-2
25.
Erik Zönnchen
LSV Reichstädt
4
5 : 7
-2
27.
Peter Friebel
SG Motor Wilsdruff 3
2
2 : 4
-2
27.
Horst Radisch
SG Freital-Weißig
2
2 : 4
-2
27.
Udo Pappermann
Colmnitzer SV
8
2 : 4
-2
30.
Jan Lingelbach
Colmnitzer SV
8
9 : 12
-3
31.
Claudia Hahn
Colmnitzer SV
6
3 : 6
-3
32.
Lutz Grahl
SG Beerwalde
1
0 : 3
-3
32.
Mathias Hahn
Colmnitzer SV
1
0 : 3
-3
32.
Jens Böhme
SG Oelsa 2
1
0 : 3
-3
32.
David Voigt
Colmnitzer SV
1
0 : 3
-3
32.
Sarah Leuoth
Hainsberger SV 2
1
0 : 3
-3
32.
Caroline Stock
Hainsberger SV 2
1
0 : 3
-3
32.
Kai Buchenau
TTC 49 Freital 4
1
0 : 3
-3
32.
Rico Göhler
TTC 49 Freital 4
1
0 : 3
-3
40.
Thomas Herzog
SG Oelsa 2
8
10 : 14
-4
41.
Ralf Sander
LSV Reichstädt
10
8 : 13
-5
42.
Niklas Dietrich
SG Beerwalde
3
2 : 7
-5
43.
Heiko Mußbach
SG Motor Wilsdruff 3
10
12 : 18
-6
44.
Karl-Heinz Poppe
SG Freital-Weißig
9
9 : 15
-6
44.
Gerold Richter
LSV Reichstädt
8
9 : 15
-6
46.
Margot Mühle
TTC 49 Freital 4
5
3 : 9
-6
47.
Son Krause
SG Beerwalde
2
0 : 6
-6
48.
Sven Börner
SG Beerwalde
5
4 : 11
-7
49.
Horst Lippmann
SG Beerwalde
3
0 : 9
-9
50.
Jürgen Fleischer
TTC 49 Freital 3
7
4 : 14
-10
51.
Sebastian Langer
Post SV Freital
10
9 : 21
-12
52.
Silvia Straßenburg
SG Freital-Weißig
10
8 : 22
-14
53.
Steffen Tillig
Post SV Freital
10
7 : 23
-16
54.
Antje Zock
TTC 49 Freital 4
6
1 : 17
-16
55.
Jana Hartmann
TTC 49 Freital 4
8
2 : 19
-17