1. Kreisklasse Ost, St. 1
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Konrad Bellmann
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
5
15 : 0
+15
2.
Jonas Grambole
ESV Lok Pirna 3
6
16 : 2
+14
3.
Lars Hausmann
ESV Lok Pirna 3
5
14 : 1
+13
4.
Werner Pehla
SV Kurort Rathen 52 3
6
15 : 3
+12
5.
Norbert Handwerker
SSV Heidenau 5
5
11 : 4
+7
6.
Eileen Schlegel
SSV Heidenau 5
3
8 : 1
+7
7.
Jens Nestler
SV Kurort Rathen 52 3
4
9 : 3
+6
8.
Leander Gohla
SV Wesenitztal 4
2
6 : 0
+6
8.
Rischat Polschin
SSV Heidenau 5
2
6 : 0
+6
10.
Holger Schulz
SV Wesenitztal 4
5
10 : 5
+5
10.
Pascal Sobe
SSV Heidenau 5
5
10 : 5
+5
12.
Pierre May
SSV Heidenau 5
3
7 : 2
+5
13.
Thomas Adler
TSV Graupa 5
4
8 : 4
+4
13.
Brian Kerda
TTV Königstein 4
4
8 : 4
+4
15.
Hendrik Illgen
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
5
9 : 6
+3
15.
Aldo Pech
SV Kurort Rathen 52 3
5
9 : 6
+3
15.
Manfred Riebe
TTV Königstein 4
5
9 : 6
+3
18.
Vito Riebe
TTV Königstein 4
3
6 : 3
+3
19.
Jörg Hensel
SSV Heidenau 5
1
3 : 0
+3
19.
Tobias Lockau
SSV Heidenau 5
1
3 : 0
+3
21.
Eric Bischof
TTV Königstein 4
2
4 : 2
+2
22.
Erik Meschke
SV Wesenitztal 4
3
5 : 4
+1
22.
Ronny Michel
TTV Königstein 4
3
5 : 4
+1
22.
Ullrich Kienast
TSV Graupa 5
3
5 : 4
+1
25.
Felix Balder
TSV Graupa 5
1
2 : 1
+1
25.
Bettina Pehla
SV Kurort Rathen 52 3
1
2 : 1
+1
27.
Bernd Halle
SV Kurort Rathen 52 3
4
6 : 6
0
28.
Brigitte Fleck
SV Kurort Rathen 52 3
2
3 : 3
0
29.
Egon Michel
SV Wesenitztal 4
1
1 : 2
-1
29.
Jörg Jackisch
SSV Heidenau 5
1
1 : 2
-1
29.
Dieter Krätzschmar
ESV Lok Pirna 3
1
1 : 2
-1
29.
Dieter Scharnweber
TTV Königstein 4
1
1 : 2
-1
29.
Moritz Michel
TTV Königstein 4
1
1 : 2
-1
34.
Peter Chromik
SG Reinhardtsdorf 3
6
8 : 10
-2
35.
Gerd Winkler
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
4
5 : 7
-2
35.
Jens Hickmann
Prossener SV 4
4
5 : 7
-2
37.
Mario Bessert
SSV Heidenau 5
2
2 : 4
-2
37.
Jürgen Weller
SV Wesenitztal 4
2
2 : 4
-2
37.
Carola Gröschel
SV Kurort Rathen 52 3
2
2 : 4
-2
37.
Eberhard Gärtner
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
2
2 : 4
-2
41.
Jens Kühnel
Prossener SV 4
1
0 : 3
-3
41.
Dennis Schumberg
SG Reinhardtsdorf 3
1
0 : 3
-3
41.
Peter Helbig
TTV Königstein 4
1
0 : 3
-3
41.
Heike Leuschner
SSV Heidenau 5
1
0 : 3
-3
45.
Joachim Karsch
SG Reinhardtsdorf 3
6
7 : 11
-4
46.
Kathleen Küchler
TSV Graupa 5
4
4 : 8
-4
46.
Michael Scholz
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
4
4 : 8
-4
48.
Andreas Denk
SV Wesenitztal 4
2
1 : 5
-4
48.
Rolf Grübner
SV Wesenitztal 4
2
1 : 5
-4
50.
Jürgen Adler
TSV Graupa 5
5
5 : 10
-5
51.
Maika Möller
Prossener SV 4
3
2 : 7
-5
51.
Lukas Grambole
ESV Lok Pirna 3
3
2 : 7
-5
51.
Maik Topp
TSV Graupa 5
3
2 : 7
-5
51.
Mario Weichelt
ESV Lok Pirna 3
3
2 : 7
-5
55.
Jens Brandt
SG Reinhardtsdorf 3
2
0 : 6
-6
56.
Gracjan Sebastian Frackowiak
SG Reinhardtsdorf 3
3
1 : 8
-7
56.
Bernd Helm
SV Wesenitztal 4
3
1 : 8
-7
58.
Joachim Hempel
SG Reinhardtsdorf 3
6
5 : 13
-8
59.
Olaf Dietze
ESV Lok Pirna 3
6
4 : 14
-10
60.
Enrico Bahms
Prossener SV 4
4
1 : 11
-10
60.
Andreas Benad
Prossener SV 4
4
1 : 11
-10