| 1KO1-2 | | Mo | 26.08.19 | | 19:30 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | TSV Graupa 5 | 12:2 | |
| 1KO1-3 | | Fr | 30.08.19 | | 19:00 | SSV Heidenau 5 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | 13:1 | |
| 1KO1-8 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 5:9 | |
| 1KO1-6 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:00 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | Prossener SV 4 | 9:5 | |
| 1KO1-11 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | TTV Königstein 4 | 4:10 | |
| 1KO1-13 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:00 | SSV Heidenau 5 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 9:5 | |
| 1KO1-17 | | Mo | 30.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Königstein 4 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | 11:3 | |
| 1KO1-18 | | Mo | 30.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | TSV Graupa 5 | 7:7 | |
| 1KO1-16 | | Fr | 04.10.19 | | 19:00 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 7:7 | |
| 1KO1-22 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 9:5 | |
| 1KO1-23 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:00 | SSV Heidenau 5 | Prossener SV 4 | 14:0 | |
| 1KO1-24 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:30 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | TSV Graupa 5 | 12:2 | |
| 1KO1-12 | | Fr | 18.10.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | 12:2 | |
| 1KO1-20 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | v | 19:30 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | SSV Heidenau 5 | 6:8 | |
| 1KO1-29 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV 4 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 6:8 | |
| 1KO1-27 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | 10:4 | |
| 1KO1-14 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV 4 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 4:10 | |
| 1KO1-9 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Königstein 4 | TSV Graupa 5 | 8:6 | |
| 1KO1-7 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | SSV Heidenau 5 | 8:6 | |
| 1KO1-5 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | t | 19:30 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 8:6 | |
| 1KO1-31 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV 4 | TTV Königstein 4 | 1:13 | |
| 1KO1-32 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | SSV Heidenau 5 | 10:4 | |
| 1KO1-33 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 3:11 | |
| 1KO1-34 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Graupa 5 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 8:6 | |
| 1KO1-26 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | v | 19:00 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | TSV Graupa 5 | 8:6 | |
| 1KO1-4 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV 4 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | 1:13 | |
| 1KO1-38 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Königstein 4 | SSV Heidenau 5 | 6:8 | |
| 1KO1-21 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | v | 19:00 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | TTV Königstein 4 | 8:6 | |
| 1KO1-40 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 19:30 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | 6:8 | |
| 1KO1-39 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV 4 | TSV Graupa 5 | 3:11 | |
| 1KO1-36 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:00 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | 10:4 | |
| 1KO1-30 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | v | 19:30 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | TTV Königstein 4 | 8:6 | |
| 1KO1-41 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | TTV Königstein 4 | 11:3 | |
| 1KO1-43 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 20:00 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | Prossener SV 4 | 10:4 | |
| 1KO1-44 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Graupa 5 | SSV Heidenau 5 | 5:9 | |
| 1KO1-42 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 5:9 | |
|