| 1KO1-42 | | Fr | 03.01.20 | | 19:30 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | 9:5 | |
| 1KO1-3 | | Mo | 06.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | SSV Heidenau 5 | 0:14 | |
| 1KO1-2 | | Mi | 08.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Graupa 5 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 7:7 | |
| 1KO1-4 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | Prossener SV 4 | 11:3 | |
| 1KO1-5 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | t | 19:30 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 5:9 | |
| 1KO1-8 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | 10:4 | |
| 1KO1-9 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Graupa 5 | TTV Königstein 4 | 5:9 | |
| 1KO1-7 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:00 | SSV Heidenau 5 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | 11:3 | |
| 1KO1-38 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:00 | SSV Heidenau 5 | TTV Königstein 4 | 6:8 | |
| 1KO1-11 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Königstein 4 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | 9:5 | |
| 1KO1-13 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:00 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | SSV Heidenau 5 | 8:6 | |
| 1KO1-12 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 2:12 | |
| 1KO1-16 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 8:6 | |
| 1KO1-30 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | v | 19:30 | TTV Königstein 4 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 7:7 | |
| 1KO1-18 | | Mi | 05.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Graupa 5 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | 4:10 | |
| 1KO1-20 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:00 | SSV Heidenau 5 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 8:6 | |
| 1KO1-14 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | v | 19:30 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | Prossener SV 4 | 10:4 | |
| 1KO1-23 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV 4 | SSV Heidenau 5 | 1:13 | |
| 1KO1-21 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Königstein 4 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 7:7 | |
| 1KO1-24 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Graupa 5 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | 12:2 | |
| 1KO1-22 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 8:6 | |
| 1KO1-29 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | Prossener SV 4 | 12:2 | |
| 1KO1-27 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | 12:2 | |
| 1KO1-26 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Graupa 5 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 4:10 | |
| 1KO1-31 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Königstein 4 | Prossener SV 4 | Melden |
| 1KO1-32 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:00 | SSV Heidenau 5 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | Melden |
| 1KO1-33 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:00 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | Melden |
| 1KO1-6 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV 4 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | Melden |
| 1KO1-34 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | TSV Graupa 5 | Melden |
| 1KO1-17 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | TTV Königstein 4 | Melden |
| 1KO1-40 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | Melden |
| 1KO1-39 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Graupa 5 | Prossener SV 4 | Melden |
| 1KO1-36 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 3 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | Melden |
| 1KO1-43 | | Mo | 06.04.20 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV 4 | SV Wesenitztal 4 | Melden |
| 1KO1-41 | | Mo | 06.04.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Königstein 4 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | Melden |
| 1KO1-44 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | | 19:00 | SSV Heidenau 5 | TSV Graupa 5 | Melden |
|