| 2KKW-001 | | Di | 27.08.19 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | SG Beerwalde 3 | 12:2 | |
| 2KKW-002 | | Mi | 28.08.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 1:13 | |
| 2KKW-003 | | Fr | 30.08.19 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 4 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 11:3 | |
| 2KKW-005 | | Fr | 30.08.19 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | 9:5 | |
| 2KKW-006 | | Di | 03.09.19 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 8:6 | |
| 2KKW-007 | | Do | 05.09.19 | | 19:30 | Post SV Freital 2 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 6:8 | |
| 2KKW-008 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 3 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 7:7 | |
| 2KKW-009 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | SG Grumbach 5 | 14:0 | |
| 2KKW-010 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | SG Oelsa 5 | 1:13 | |
| 2KKW-011 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | 7:7 | |
| 2KKW-012 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 5 | SG Beerwalde 3 | 9:5 | |
| 2KKW-013 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | Post SV Freital 2 | 3:11 | |
| 2KKW-014 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 4 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 6:8 | |
| 2KKW-015 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 5 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 7:7 | |
| 2KKW-016 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 19:30 | Post SV Freital 2 | SG Grumbach 5 | 9:5 | |
| 2KKW-017 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 3 | Hainsberger SV 4 | 3:11 | |
| 2KKW-018 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 12:2 | |
| 2KKW-019 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 5 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 10:4 | |
| 2KKW-020 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 11:3 | |
| 2KKW-004 | | Fr | 04.10.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 5 | Post SV Freital 2 | 6:8 | |
| 2KKW-021 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 0:14 | kl |
| 2KKW-022 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | SG Beerwalde 3 | 8:6 | |
| 2KKW-023 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 5 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | 6:8 | |
| 2KKW-024 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | SG Oelsa 5 | 2:12 | |
| 2KKW-025 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 4 | Post SV Freital 2 | 0:14 | kl |
| 2KKW-026 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 6:8 | |
| 2KKW-029 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 5 | SG Grumbach 5 | 10:4 | |
| 2KKW-030 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 3:11 | |
| 2KKW-028 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | Hainsberger SV 4 | 5:9 | |
| 2KKW-027 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 19:30 | Post SV Freital 2 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 6:8 | |
| 2KKW-031 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | 4:10 | |
| 2KKW-032 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 5 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 9:5 | |
| 2KKW-033 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 7:7 | |
| 2KKW-034 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | SG Beerwalde 3 | 12:2 | |
| 2KKW-035 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | t | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 5 | Hainsberger SV 4 | 8:6 | |
| 2KKW-036 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | Hainsberger SV 4 | 5:9 | |
| 2KKW-038 | | Do | 21.11.19 | | 19:30 | Post SV Freital 2 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 7:7 | |
| 2KKW-039 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 5 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 12:2 | |
| 2KKW-040 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | SG Beerwalde 3 | 5:9 | |
| 2KKW-037 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | SG Grumbach 5 | 6:8 | |
| 2KKW-041 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 5:9 | |
| 2KKW-042 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 5 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 2:12 | |
| 2KKW-043 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 3 | Post SV Freital 2 | 10:4 | |
| 2KKW-044 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | 12:2 | |
| 2KKW-045 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 4 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 11:3 | |
| 2KKW-046 | | Mi | 11.12.19 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 5 | Hainsberger SV 4 | 7:7 | |
| 2KKW-047 | | Mi | 11.12.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 10:4 | |
| 2KKW-048 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 5 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 5:9 | |
| 2KKW-050 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | SG Beerwalde 3 | 12:2 | |
| 2KKW-049 | | Di | 17.12.19 | v | 20:00 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | Post SV Freital 2 | 11:3 | |
| 2KKW-051 | | Di | 07.01.20 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | SG Grumbach 5 | 6:8 | |
| 2KKW-052 | | Do | 09.01.20 | | 19:30 | Post SV Freital 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | 5:9 | |
| 2KKW-053 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 3 | SG Oelsa 5 | 4:10 | |
| 2KKW-054 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 13:1 | |
| 2KKW-055 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 4 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 8:6 | |
|