| 2KKW-056 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | Hainsberger SV 4 | 5:9 | |
| 2KKW-057 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 19:30 | Post SV Freital 2 | SG Oelsa 5 | 6:8 | |
| 2KKW-058 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | u | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | Melden |
| 2KKW-059 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 13:1 | |
| 2KKW-060 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 3 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 5:9 | |
| 2KKW-069 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | v | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | Hainsberger SV 4 | 6:8 | |
| 2KKW-061 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | Post SV Freital 2 | 8:6 | |
| 2KKW-063 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 5 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 0:14 | |
| 2KKW-064 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 8:6 | |
| 2KKW-065 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 5 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | 13:1 | |
| 2KKW-066 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 19:30 | Post SV Freital 2 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 11:3 | |
| 2KKW-067 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 10:4 | |
| 2KKW-070 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 3 | SG Grumbach 5 | 9:5 | |
| 2KKW-071 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 3:11 | |
| 2KKW-072 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | SG Oelsa 5 | 7:7 | |
| 2KKW-073 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | 5:9 | |
| 2KKW-074 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 5 | Post SV Freital 2 | 3:11 | |
| 2KKW-075 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 4 | SG Beerwalde 3 | 10:4 | |
| 2KKW-109 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | v | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | Post SV Freital 2 | 8:6 | |
| 2KKW-076 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:30 | Post SV Freital 2 | Hainsberger SV 4 | 2:12 | |
| 2KKW-077 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | SG Grumbach 5 | 12:2 | |
| 2KKW-078 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 5 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 11:3 | |
| 2KKW-079 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 10:4 | |
| 2KKW-080 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 3 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 11:3 | |
| 2KKW-081 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | Post SV Freital 2 | 8:6 | |
| 2KKW-082 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 8:6 | |
| 2KKW-084 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | Melden |
| 2KKW-085 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 4 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | Melden |
| 2KKW-086 | | Di | 17.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | SG Grumbach 5 | Melden |
| 2KKW-087 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | Melden |
| 2KKW-088 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 3 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | Melden |
| 2KKW-089 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | Melden |
| 2KKW-090 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | t | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 4 | SG Oelsa 5 | Melden |
| 2KKW-091 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | SG Oelsa 5 | Melden |
| 2KKW-092 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 5 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | Melden |
| 2KKW-093 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 4 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | Melden |
| 2KKW-095 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | Post SV Freital 2 | Melden |
| 2KKW-094 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 3 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | Melden |
| 2KKW-096 | | Di | 31.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | Melden |
| 2KKW-097 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | Hainsberger SV 4 | Melden |
| 2KKW-083 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | v | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 5 | SG Oelsa 5 | Melden |
| 2KKW-098 | | Do | 02.04.20 | | 19:30 | Post SV Freital 2 | SG Beerwalde 3 | Melden |
| 2KKW-099 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | Melden |
| 2KKW-100 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | SG Grumbach 5 | Melden |
| 2KKW-101 | | Di | 07.04.20 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | Melden |
| 2KKW-102 | | Do | 09.04.20 | | 19:30 | Post SV Freital 2 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | Melden |
| 2KKW-068 | | Di | 14.04.20 | v | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | SG Oelsa 5 | Melden |
| 2KKW-103 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | SG Oelsa 5 | Melden |
| 2KKW-104 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 3 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | Melden |
| 2KKW-105 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 4 | SG Grumbach 5 | Melden |
| 2KKW-106 | | Di | 21.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | Melden |
| 2KKW-107 | | Mi | 22.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 5 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | Melden |
| 2KKW-062 | | Mi | 22.04.20 | v | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | SG Beerwalde 3 | Melden |
| 2KKW-110 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 5 | SG Beerwalde 3 | Melden |
| 2KKW-108 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | Hainsberger SV 4 | Melden |
|