1. | | Marco Götzelt / Eckehard Gluche | SV Rabenau 2 | 9 : 0 | +9 |
2. | | Philipp Schütze / Andreas Kühn | SG Wurgwitz 3 | 9 : 1 | +8 |
3. | | Uwe Pietruska / Helga Hille | SG Wurgwitz 4 | 8 : 0 | +8 |
4. | | Marcus Leonhardt / Robert Lacher | SG Wurgwitz 4 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
5. | | Joachim Eifler / Torsten Mühle | TSV Bärenstein | 6 : 2 | +4 |
6. | | Thomas Noack / Sebastian Schöne | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Jörg Bretschneider / Friedhold Dittrich | SG Somsdorf 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
8. | | Harald Ullrich / Thomas Hirschel | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
9. | | Jens Blümlein / Stefan Lochmann | SG Somsdorf 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Uwe Engelmann / Uwe Fritzsche | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Hans Preußler / Christian Wagner | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Hans Preußler / Uwe Fritzsche | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Jens Blümlein / Hellmut Riedel | SG Somsdorf 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Joachim Eifler / Frank Naumann | TSV Bärenstein | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Karl-Heinz Zeller / Kay Benke | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Lothar Patzig / Mathias Nietzold | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Hans Grobert / Dieter Göhler | SV Rabenau 2 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
18. | | Patrick Roeder / Wolfram Kaiser | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
19. | | Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn / Jörg Bretschneider | SG Somsdorf 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Peter Kunath / Frank Pfennig | Hainsberger SV 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Thomas Noack / Mathias Kahl | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Mathias Kahl / Timo Krautwald | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Bernd Kind / Friedhold Dittrich | SG Somsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Lutz Nöbel / Ina Wittig | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Thomas Noack / Robin Böhme | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Heiko Höhne / Caroline Stock | Hainsberger SV 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Uwe Fritzsche / Lothar Patzig | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Uwe Engelmann / Hans Preußler | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Uwe Engelmann / Lothar Patzig | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Uwe Engelmann / Mathias Nietzold | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Friedrich Ernst / Uwe Pietruska | SG Wurgwitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Karl-Heinz Zeller / Patrick Rudloff | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Philipp Schütze / Robert Lacher | SG Wurgwitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Klaus Schneider / Béla Cseh | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Philipp Thomas / Ina Wittig | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Silvia Fleischer / Caroline Stock | Hainsberger SV 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Ruth Marie Wendt / Thomas Krötzsch | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Thomas Steiniger / Marcus Leonhardt | SG Wurgwitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Lothar Patzig / Hans Preußler | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Marius Beer / Kay Benke | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Patrick Rudloff / Jan Reichel | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Patrick Rudloff / Kay Benke | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Rolf Christ / Eric Illgen | Hainsberger SV 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Marco Götzelt / Enrico Rauh | SV Rabenau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Andreas Kühn / Peggy Heidan | SG Wurgwitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jörg Prasse / Philipp Thomas | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jörg Prasse / Ina Wittig | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Béla Cseh / Heinz Imhof | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Bernd Eckart / Peter Petzold | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
50. | | Lothar Patzig / Frank Vogler | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
51. | | Karl-Heinz Zeller / Wolfram Kaiser | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Heinz Imhof / Peter Petzold | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Heiko Prasse / Stephan Benada | Hainsberger SV 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Dieter Göhler / Enrico Rauh | SV Rabenau 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Caroline Stock / Sascha Leuoth | Hainsberger SV 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
55. | | Sven Gaede / Mario Böhme | SG Grumbach 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
55. | | Patrick Roeder / Patrick Rudloff | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
55. | | Fabian Grünert / Frank Jerusel | SG Grumbach 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
55. | | Reiner Jorgel / Peter Wehner | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
55. | | Philipp Thomas / Béla Cseh | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
61. | | Harald Ullrich / Jörg Hirschel | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Christian Wagner / Lothar Patzig | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Ina Wittig / Ole Barnekow | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Werner Weinhold / Jörg Hirschel | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Timo Krautwald / Erik Voigt | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Ruth Marie Wendt / Marc Schlesier | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Frank Pfennig / Eric Illgen | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Thomas Steiniger / Jens Clausnitzer | SG Wurgwitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Silvia Fleischer / Eric Illgen | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Robin Böhme / Henry Backhaus | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Robin Böhme / Marc Schlesier | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Henry Backhaus / Timo Krautwald | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Henry Backhaus / Jonas Vetter | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Henry Backhaus / Marc Schlesier | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Joachim Eifler / Marcel Staffe | TSV Bärenstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Jens Blümlein / Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn | SG Somsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn / Stefan Lochmann | SG Somsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Lutz Nöbel / Klaus Schneider | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Carsten Röhricht / Uwe Pietruska | SG Wurgwitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Klaus Schneider / Ole Barnekow | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn / Hellmut Riedel | SG Somsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn / Friedhold Dittrich | SG Somsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Thomas Noack / Thomas Krötzsch | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Peter Kunath / Rolf Christ | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Béla Cseh / Ole Barnekow | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Helga Hille / Thomas Steiniger | SG Wurgwitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Mario Böhme / Frank Jerusel | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Kay Benke / Jürgen Bieber | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Jochen Hardtmann / Sven Gaede | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Rolf Christ / Caroline Stock | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Sven Gaede / Jürgen Heinrich | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Jürgen Heinrich / Reinhard Kühn | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Jürgen Heinrich / Frank Jerusel | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Wolfgang Pfleger / Peter Petzold | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Marius Beer / Karl-Heinz Zeller | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Marius Beer / Jan Reichel | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Patrick Rudloff / Lena Straßenburg | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Torsten Mühle / Olaf Sokatsch | TSV Bärenstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Jörg Bretschneider / Quang Dien Ho | SG Somsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Caroline Stock / Heiko Prasse | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Jörg Hirschel / Thomas Hirschel | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Hellmut Riedel / Stefan Lochmann | SG Somsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Hellmut Riedel / Jörg Bretschneider | SG Somsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Dirk Häser / Jörg Hirschel | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Dirk Häser / Thomas Hirschel | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Marco Götzelt / René Hemmerling | SV Rabenau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
107. | | Friedrich Ernst / Peggy Heidan | SG Wurgwitz 3 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
108. | | Heiko Höhne / Sascha Leuoth | Hainsberger SV 5 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
109. | | Henry Backhaus / Erik Voigt | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
109. | | Ruth Marie Wendt / Timo Krautwald | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
109. | | Ina Wittig / Klaus Schneider | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
109. | | Henry Backhaus / Mathias Kahl | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
109. | | Werner Weinhold / Reiner Jorgel | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
109. | | Harald Ullrich / Dirk Häser | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
109. | | Kay Benke / Jan Reichel | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
109. | | Helga Hille / Daniel Stange | SG Wurgwitz 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Reiner Jorgel / Kerstin Richter | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
118. | | Béla Cseh / Peter Petzold | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
118. | | Jochen Hardtmann / Frank Jerusel | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
120. | | Sven Herold / Olaf Sokatsch | TSV Bärenstein | 1 : 5 | -4 |
121. | | Mario Böhme / Reinhard Kühn | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
121. | | Marcel Staffe / Olaf Sokatsch | TSV Bärenstein | 0 : 4 | -4 |