1. | | Thomas Cegan / Sandro Mäke | ESV Lok Pirna | 8 : 0 | +8 |
2. | | Simon Klein / Michael Markert | SG Wurgwitz | 8 : 2 | +6 |
3. | | Matthias Günther / Roy Petran | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
3. | | Steve Jurk / Till Ueberschär | SG Oelsa | 7 : 3 | +4 |
5. | | Carsten Sachse / Matthias Gäbler | ESV Lok Pirna | 6 : 2 | +4 |
5. | | Volker Schubert / Dr. Knut Rittner | SV Bannewitz | 6 : 2 | +4 |
7. | | Anton Hirschel / Markus Marhenke | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
8. | | Stephan Schmutzler / Stefan Schuster | SG Oelsa | 5 : 3 | +2 |
9. | | Steffen Heymann / Andreas Ehrenreich | Prossener SV | 4 : 3 | +1 |
9. | | Lothar Großmann / Bernd Streubel | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
11. | | André Hesse / Thomas Fietz | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | André Hesse / Sven Schreiber | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Sebastian Dittrich / Torsten Schlegel | SSV Heidenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Dr. Knut Rittner / Johannes Horn | SV Bannewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Carsten Sachse / Oliver Scholz | ESV Lok Pirna | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Dirk Müller / Lars Dittrich | SG Grumbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Clemens Kost / Jens Haake | SG Grumbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Marcus Kirsch / Siegfried Thoms | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Marcus Kirsch / Wolfram Zschoke | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Clemens Kost / Leon Thiere | SG Grumbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Clemens Kost / Domenic Förster | SG Grumbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Sandro Mäke / Jens Haufe | ESV Lok Pirna | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Marcus Schütze / Sebastian Dittrich | SSV Heidenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Volker Schubert / Johannes Horn | SV Bannewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Stefan Schuster / Max Winkler | SG Oelsa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Thomas Cegan / Oliver Scholz | ESV Lok Pirna | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Bernd Streubel / André Hesse | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Wolfram Zschoke / Thomas Köhler | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Thomas Fietz / Wolfgang Schmidt | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Anton Hirschel / Lothar Großmann | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Marvin Vogel / Heiko Zimmermann | SV Bannewitz | 4 : 4 | 0 |
32. | | Marvin Vogel / Richard Zöllner | SV Bannewitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Anton Hirschel / André Hesse | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Thomas Schubert / Jens Wolf | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 4 : 5 | -1 |
34. | | Michael Jumel / Stefan Sauer | SSV Heidenau | 4 : 5 | -1 |
36. | | Dirk Müller / Jens Haake | SG Grumbach 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
36. | | Peter Mandel / Sandro Glöß | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 3 : 4 | -1 |
38. | | Marcus Kirsch / Eberhard Reichelt | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
38. | | Steve Möller / Daniel Schneidereit | Prossener SV | 2 : 3 | -1 |
40. | | Domenic Förster / Leon Thiere | SG Grumbach 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
40. | | Andreas Ehrenreich / Daniel Schneidereit | Prossener SV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Matthias Gäbler / Jens Haufe | ESV Lok Pirna | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Sebastian Dittrich / David Seidel | SSV Heidenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Lothar Großmann / Thomas Fietz | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Steffen Heymann / Marcel Möller | Prossener SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Steffen Heymann / Hans-Joachim Sachse | Prossener SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Steffen Heymann / Detlef Schneidereit | Prossener SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Tom John / Rainer Angermann | SG Wurgwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Peter Mandel / Dominic Lotze | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Marcel Kuchling / Clemens Kost | SG Grumbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Stefan Sauer / Levi Stein | SSV Heidenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Franz Günzel / Leon Thiere | SG Grumbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Anton Hirschel / Bernd Streubel | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Sandro Glöß / Jens Wolf | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Sandro Glöß / Matthias Zentsch | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Stefan Schuster / Thomas Herzog | SG Oelsa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Sven Schreiber / Wolfgang Schmidt | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Domenic Förster / Lars Dittrich | SG Grumbach 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Daniel Schneidereit / Marcel Möller | Prossener SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Clemens Kost / Louis Joel Hellmund | SG Grumbach 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Marcus Kirsch / Peter Friebel | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Andreas Seifarth / Sebastian Dittrich | SSV Heidenau | 2 : 5 | -3 |
63. | | Tom John / Stefan Klemm | SG Wurgwitz | 2 : 7 | -5 |
64. | | Sven Schreiber / Thomas Fietz | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 1 : 7 | -6 |
65. | | Rainer Scholz / Heiko Müller | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 1 : 10 | -9 |