| KU-086 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Melden |
| KU-087 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz | ESV Lok Pirna | Melden |
| KU-088 | | Do | 19.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz | SSV Heidenau | Melden |
| KU-089 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | Prossener SV | Melden |
| KU-090 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KU-080 | | Di | 24.03.20 | v | 20:00 | SG Oelsa | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Melden |
| KU-070 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | v | 19:30 | SSV Heidenau | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KU-092 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | Melden |
| KU-094 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SG Wurgwitz | Melden |
| KU-091 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | t | 19:30 | SG Oelsa | Prossener SV | Melden |
| KU-093 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | SSV Heidenau | SG Grumbach 2 | Melden |
| KU-095 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 16:00 | ESV Lok Pirna | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Melden |
| KU-096 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | ESV Lok Pirna | Melden |
| KU-097 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 2 | SV Bannewitz | Melden |
| KU-083 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | v | 19:30 | SSV Heidenau | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | Melden |
| KU-098 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz | Prossener SV | Melden |
| KU-099 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KU-100 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | SSV Heidenau | Melden |
| KU-085 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | v | 19:30 | ESV Lok Pirna | SG Oelsa | Melden |
| KU-101 | | Mi | 08.04.20 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Melden |
| KU-102 | | Mi | 08.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 2 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | Melden |
| KU-107 | | Mi | 08.04.20 | v | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz | SSV Heidenau | Melden |
| KU-103 | | Do | 09.04.20 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | Melden |
| KU-104 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | ESV Lok Pirna | Melden |
| KU-105 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | | 19:30 | SSV Heidenau | SG Oelsa | Melden |
| KU-108 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | v | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | SG Grumbach 2 | Melden |
| KU-106 | | Mo | 20.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KU-081 | | Mi | 22.04.20 | v | 19:30 | Prossener SV | SG Grumbach 2 | Melden |
| KU-109 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa | SV Bannewitz | Melden |
| KU-110 | | Sa | 25.04.20 | | 16:00 | ESV Lok Pirna | Prossener SV | Melden |
|