| KU-057 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 2 | SG Oelsa | 1:13 | |
| KU-059 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | 3:11 | |
| KU-060 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:30 | SSV Heidenau | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 7:7 | |
| KU-061 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | 1:13 | |
| KU-063 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SV Bannewitz | 3:11 | |
| KU-064 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 12:2 | |
| KU-065 | | Sa | 01.02.20 | | 16:00 | ESV Lok Pirna | SSV Heidenau | 11:3 | |
| KU-067 | | Mi | 05.02.20 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 2 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 9:5 | |
| KU-068 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz | ESV Lok Pirna | 10:4 | |
| KU-069 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | SG Wurgwitz | 7:7 | |
| KU-056 | | Mo | 10.02.20 | v | 19:00 | Prossener SV | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 5:9 | |
| KU-062 | | Mi | 12.02.20 | v | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz | SG Grumbach 2 | 9:5 | |
| KU-058 | | Do | 20.02.20 | v | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz | SG Wurgwitz | 10:4 | |
| KU-071 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV | SSV Heidenau | 4:10 | |
| KU-072 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz | SG Oelsa | 7:7 | |
| KU-073 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 11:3 | |
| KU-074 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SV Bannewitz | 10:4 | |
| KU-075 | | Sa | 29.02.20 | | 16:00 | ESV Lok Pirna | SG Grumbach 2 | 11:3 | |
| KU-076 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | SG Wurgwitz | 5:9 | |
| KU-077 | | Mi | 04.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 5:9 | |
| KU-078 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz | Prossener SV | 13:1 | |
| KU-079 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | ESV Lok Pirna | 2:12 | |
| KU-066 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | v | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | SG Oelsa | 3:11 | |
| KU-082 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 9:5 | |
| KU-086 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Melden |
| KU-087 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz | ESV Lok Pirna | Melden |
| KU-088 | | Do | 19.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz | SSV Heidenau | Melden |
| KU-089 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | Prossener SV | Melden |
| KU-090 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KU-080 | | Di | 24.03.20 | v | 20:00 | SG Oelsa | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Melden |
| KU-070 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | v | 19:30 | SSV Heidenau | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KU-092 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | Melden |
| KU-094 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SG Wurgwitz | Melden |
| KU-091 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | t | 19:30 | SG Oelsa | Prossener SV | Melden |
| KU-093 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | SSV Heidenau | SG Grumbach 2 | Melden |
| KU-095 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 16:00 | ESV Lok Pirna | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Melden |
| KU-096 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | ESV Lok Pirna | Melden |
| KU-097 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 2 | SV Bannewitz | Melden |
| KU-098 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz | Prossener SV | Melden |
| KU-083 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | v | 19:30 | SSV Heidenau | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | Melden |
| KU-099 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KU-100 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | SSV Heidenau | Melden |
| KU-085 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | v | 19:30 | ESV Lok Pirna | SG Oelsa | Melden |
| KU-101 | | Mi | 08.04.20 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Melden |
| KU-107 | | Mi | 08.04.20 | v | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz | SSV Heidenau | Melden |
| KU-102 | | Mi | 08.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 2 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | Melden |
| KU-103 | | Do | 09.04.20 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | Melden |
| KU-104 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | ESV Lok Pirna | Melden |
| KU-105 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | | 19:30 | SSV Heidenau | SG Oelsa | Melden |
| KU-108 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | v | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | SG Grumbach 2 | Melden |
| KU-106 | | Mo | 20.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KU-081 | | Mi | 22.04.20 | v | 19:30 | Prossener SV | SG Grumbach 2 | Melden |
| KU-109 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa | SV Bannewitz | Melden |
| KU-110 | | Sa | 25.04.20 | | 16:00 | ESV Lok Pirna | Prossener SV | Melden |
|