| KU-001 | | Mo | 26.08.19 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 12:2 | |
| KU-002 | | Mi | 28.08.19 | | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz | SV Bannewitz | 6:8 | |
| KU-005 | | Fr | 30.08.19 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa | SG Grumbach 2 | 9:5 | |
| KU-004 | | Fr | 30.08.19 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Prossener SV | 11:3 | |
| KU-084 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | v | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 9:5 | |
| KU-007 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 2 | SG Wurgwitz | 6:8 | |
| KU-010 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | SG Oelsa | 2:12 | |
| KU-008 | | Do | 12.09.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 11:3 | |
| KU-030 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 0:14 | |
| KU-011 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 12:2 | |
| KU-012 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SG Grumbach 2 | 7:7 | |
| KU-014 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SSV Heidenau | 13:1 | |
| KU-015 | | Sa | 21.09.19 | v | 15:00 | ESV Lok Pirna | SV Bannewitz | 7:7 | |
| KU-017 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 6:8 | |
| KU-018 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | SSV Heidenau | Prossener SV | 8:6 | |
| KU-020 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 5:9 | |
| KU-006 | | Mo | 30.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | Prossener SV | 10:4 | |
| KU-013 | | Di | 01.10.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Oelsa | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | 13:1 | |
| KU-028 | | Mi | 02.10.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SG Wurgwitz | 3:11 | |
| KU-025 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | | 16:00 | ESV Lok Pirna | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 12:2 | |
| KU-021 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV | SV Bannewitz | 5:9 | |
| KU-022 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | 10:4 | |
| KU-023 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SG Oelsa | 2:12 | |
| KU-024 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SG Grumbach 2 | 7:7 | |
| KU-009 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | v | 19:30 | SSV Heidenau | ESV Lok Pirna | 2:12 | |
| KU-019 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Oelsa | SG Wurgwitz | 10:4 | |
| KU-026 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | SSV Heidenau | 10:4 | |
| KU-027 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 2 | Prossener SV | 7:7 | |
| KU-003 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SSV Heidenau | 7:7 | |
| KU-031 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 14:0 | |
| KU-016 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 2 | ESV Lok Pirna | 4:10 | |
| KU-032 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | 4:10 | |
| KU-033 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | SSV Heidenau | SV Bannewitz | 1:13 | |
| KU-034 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SG Oelsa | 5:9 | |
| KU-036 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | SV Bannewitz | 4:10 | |
| KU-035 | | Di | 19.11.19 | v | 20:00 | ESV Lok Pirna | SG Wurgwitz | 12:2 | |
| KU-038 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 2 | SSV Heidenau | 13:1 | |
| KU-037 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Wurgwitz | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 7:7 | |
| KU-039 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | ESV Lok Pirna | 2:12 | |
| KU-049 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | v | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | SV Bannewitz | 3:11 | |
| KU-040 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | v t | 19:30 | Prossener SV | SG Oelsa | 7:7 | |
| KU-041 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV | SG Wurgwitz | 7:7 | |
| KU-042 | | Do | 05.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz | SG Grumbach 2 | 10:4 | |
| KU-043 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | SSV Heidenau | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 11:3 | |
| KU-044 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 11:3 | |
| KU-045 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 16:00 | ESV Lok Pirna | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | 8:6 | |
| KU-046 | | Mo | 09.12.19 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | SG Grumbach 2 | 11:3 | |
| KU-048 | | Di | 10.12.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Oelsa | SSV Heidenau | 12:2 | |
| KU-050 | | Di | 10.12.19 | v | 20:00 | ESV Lok Pirna | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 12:2 | |
| KU-047 | | Mi | 11.12.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Prossener SV | 7:7 | |
| KU-029 | | Di | 17.12.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Oelsa | ESV Lok Pirna | 10:4 | |
| KU-051 | | Mi | 08.01.20 | | 19:00 | Prossener SV | ESV Lok Pirna | 2:12 | |
| KU-052 | | Mi | 08.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 12:2 | |
| KU-053 | | Do | 09.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz | SG Oelsa | 6:8 | |
| KU-054 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | SSV Heidenau | SG Wurgwitz | 5:9 | |
| KU-055 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | 9:5 | |
|