Sachsenliga Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Alexey Popov
TTC Holzhausen 2
9
18 : 0
+18
2.
Grzegorz Jackowski
Post SV Görlitz
9
16 : 2
+14
3.
Jens Lilienthal
TTC Elbe Dresden
9
15 : 3
+12
3.
Petr Wasik
TTC Lugau
9
15 : 3
+12
5.
Hernán Benjamin Soto Torres
Leutzscher Füchse
9
12 : 6
+6
5.
Jan Polansky
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
9
12 : 6
+6
7.
Miroslav Cervený
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
9
11 : 7
+4
7.
Axel Rösch
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig
9
11 : 7
+4
9.
Sascha Julius
Leutzscher Füchse
8
10 : 6
+4
10.
Robert Haufe
TTC Elbe Dresden
9
9 : 9
0
11.
Oliver Malek
Post SV Görlitz
8
8 : 8
0
12.
Juan Carlos Brante
TTC Holzhausen 2
7
7 : 7
0
13.
Florian Kaulfuß
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 3
5
4 : 6
-2
14.
Thomas Hornbogen
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 3
7
2 : 4
-2
15.
Ben Seifert
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 3
9
7 : 11
-4
16.
Christian Franz
TTC Lugau
9
4 : 8
-4
17.
Jakub Svec
TTC Lugau
3
0 : 6
-6
18.
Nadeem Alwan
SV Dresden-Mitte 2
9
5 : 13
-8
19.
Robert Wenke
SV Dresden-Mitte 2
8
4 : 12
-8
20.
Rico Schmidt-Engelmann
TTV Burgstädt 2
9
4 : 14
-10
21.
Thomas Winkler
TTV Burgstädt 2
9
2 : 16
-14
21.
Robert Laue
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig
9
2 : 16
-14
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Thomas David
TTC Lugau
9
16 : 2
+14
2.
Alexander Blume
TTC Elbe Dresden
8
13 : 3
+10
3.
Leon Schubert
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
9
13 : 5
+8
3.
Valentin Mindergasov
SV Dresden-Mitte 2
9
13 : 5
+8
5.
Falk Konopisky
TTV Burgstädt 2
7
10 : 4
+6
5.
Nico Dürrschmidt
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 3
8
10 : 4
+6
7.
Georg Palkin
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig
9
11 : 7
+4
8.
Rafael Christen
Leutzscher Füchse
9
10 : 6
+4
9.
Eric Winkler
TTV Burgstädt 2
7
5 : 1
+4
10.
Marcel Bähr
TTC Elbe Dresden
8
4 : 0
+4
11.
Maximilian Bode
TTC Elbe Dresden
7
8 : 6
+2
12.
Thomas Hornbogen
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 3
7
5 : 3
+2
13.
Alexander Uhle
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 3
9
3 : 1
+2
14.
René Wolf
TTC Lugau
9
6 : 6
0
15.
Erik Seifert
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 3
9
5 : 5
0
16.
Toni Heinichen
TTC Holzhausen 2
5
4 : 4
0
17.
Christian Franz
TTC Lugau
9
3 : 3
0
18.
Raffaele Sassano
Leutzscher Füchse
8
6 : 8
-2
19.
Oliver Schubert
Post SV Görlitz
5
4 : 6
-2
20.
Sebastian Fratzscher
TTC Holzhausen 2
6
2 : 4
-2
21.
Marvin Fischer
TTC Holzhausen 2
9
6 : 10
-4
22.
Thomas Wächtler
TTV Burgstädt 2
7
5 : 9
-4
23.
Michael Rönisch
Post SV Görlitz
9
0 : 4
-4
24.
Andriy Mindergasov
SV Dresden-Mitte 2
9
5 : 11
-6
25.
Martin Schade
TTC Holzhausen 2
7
0 : 6
-6
25.
Sergej Ziegler
Post SV Görlitz
8
0 : 6
-6
27.
Lennart Bergauer
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
8
4 : 12
-8
28.
Duc Bui
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig
9
3 : 15
-12
29.
Tino Barthel
Post SV Görlitz
9
1 : 15
-14
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Friedrich Sacher
TTC Lugau
8
13 : 3
+10
2.
Moritz Schneider
SV Dresden-Mitte 2
7
10 : 2
+8
3.
Toni Krauß
TTV Burgstädt 2
6
9 : 3
+6
3.
Marcel Bähr
TTC Elbe Dresden
8
9 : 3
+6
5.
René Wolf
TTC Lugau
9
6 : 0
+6
6.
Kristof Taubert
Leutzscher Füchse
9
11 : 7
+4
7.
Steffen Meier-Knietzsch
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
9
10 : 6
+4
8.
Alexander Uhle
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 3
9
9 : 5
+4
9.
Matthias Bachmann
TTC Elbe Dresden
6
7 : 3
+4
10.
Bastian Beer
TTC Elbe Dresden
2
4 : 0
+4
11.
Daniel Schröder
TTV Burgstädt 2
8
8 : 6
+2
12.
Erik Seifert
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 3
9
5 : 3
+2
12.
Martin Schade
TTC Holzhausen 2
7
5 : 3
+2
14.
Alexander Roth
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 3
3
4 : 2
+2
14.
Michael Kobert
SV Dresden-Mitte 2
3
4 : 2
+2
16.
Marcus Schneider
TTC Lugau
2
3 : 1
+2
16.
Jens Mühlmann
TTC Holzhausen 2
2
3 : 1
+2
18.
Marek Vojtek
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
9
9 : 9
0
18.
Tillman Lohse
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig
9
9 : 9
0
20.
Eric Winkler
TTV Burgstädt 2
7
4 : 4
0
21.
Kai Wienholz
Leutzscher Füchse
2
2 : 2
0
22.
Tommy Engelhardt
TTC Lugau
3
2 : 4
-2
23.
Roland Alter
Post SV Görlitz
2
1 : 3
-2
24.
Michael Rönisch
Post SV Görlitz
9
5 : 9
-4
25.
Florian Goldbach
TTC Elbe Dresden
4
2 : 6
-4
26.
Sebastian Fratzscher
TTC Holzhausen 2
6
1 : 5
-4
27.
Nils Görke
Leutzscher Füchse
2
0 : 4
-4
27.
Adrian Schmiedecke
TTC Holzhausen 2
2
0 : 4
-4
29.
Enrico Winter
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig
9
6 : 12
-6
29.
Marcel Göpfert
SV Dresden-Mitte 2
9
6 : 12
-6
31.
Sergej Ziegler
Post SV Görlitz
8
2 : 8
-6
31.
Tim Kohlsmann
TTC Holzhausen 2
5
2 : 8
-6