1. | | Petr Vytejcek / Lukas Schor | TTV Radebeul | 15 : 0 | +15 |
2. | | Martin Pfleger / Falk Stuhlmacher | SG Großnaundorf | 12 : 2 | +10 |
3. | | Hartmut Engert / Michael Döcke | MSV Bautzen 04 | 10 : 2 | +8 |
4. | | Falko Radecker / Jan Böcker | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 10 : 3 | +7 |
5. | | Marc Schäfer / Eric Laubert | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 9 : 2 | +7 |
6. | | Bogdan Szandala / Patrick Wendt | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 7 : 1 | +6 |
7. | | Tim Roßmann / Dirk Laubert | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 7 : 2 | +5 |
8. | | Udo Götschkes / Tim Taubert | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 8 : 4 | +4 |
9. | | Florian Goldbach / Viet Anh Do | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
10. | | Mario Kramer / Maik Günther | MSV Bautzen 04 | 8 : 5 | +3 |
11. | | Michael Kobert / Marcel Göpfert | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
12. | | Manuel Neck / Toni Saring | MSV Bautzen 04 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
13. | | Bogdan Szandala / Petr Smorada | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 4 : 2 | +2 |
14. | | Martin Penz / Edison Andres Rodriguez Barrera | TTV Radebeul | 3 : 1 | +2 |
15. | | Marcin Piotrowski / Mewes George | SV Stahl Krauschwitz | 8 : 7 | +1 |
16. | | Tobias Thiel / Torsten Gaida | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 6 : 5 | +1 |
17. | | Tom Schimke / Benjamin Jeschke | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 4 : 3 | +1 |
17. | | Iwuc Przemyslaw / David Jung | SV Stahl Krauschwitz | 4 : 3 | +1 |
19. | | Martin Penz / Dominik Rehn | TTV Radebeul | 3 : 2 | +1 |
20. | | Silvio Minkwitz / Maik Minkwitz | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 6 : 6 | 0 |
21. | | Torsten Hanke / Francis Weißbach | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
21. | | Stefan Schäfer / Tino Fuchs | SG Großnaundorf | 4 : 4 | 0 |
21. | | Michael Kobert / Denis Hünich | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
24. | | Tobias Thiel / Lars Walhöfer | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 3 : 3 | 0 |
24. | | Bastian Beer / Johannes Wagner | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
26. | | Tom Najork / Kai Frischke | SV Stahl Krauschwitz | 4 : 6 | -2 |
27. | | Bastian Beer / Lars Matthes | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
27. | | Torsten Gaida / Philipp Schulz | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 1 : 3 | -2 |
27. | | Benjamin Jeschke / Sven Schimke | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 1 : 3 | -2 |
30. | | Petr Smorada / Rick Liebscher | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 2 : 5 | -3 |
31. | | Michael Stapf / Sven Schimke | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 1 : 4 | -3 |
32. | | Andreas Schreiber / Ronald Kunzmann | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 4 : 8 | -4 |
33. | | Tom Schimke / Michael Stapf | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 0 : 4 | -4 |
34. | | Lars Walhöfer / Philipp Schulz | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 1 : 7 | -6 |
35. | | Max Tronick / Fabian Lange | TTV Radebeul | 2 : 9 | -7 |
36. | | Zdenek Fialka / Pavel Vavak | SG Großnaundorf | 0 : 8 | -8 |
36. | | Jakob Risto / Oskar Kirchner | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 0 : 8 | -8 |