| 2002 | | Sa | 07.09.19 | v | 14:00 | TSV PACTEC Dresden | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 10:5 | |
| 2001 | | Do | 12.09.19 | v | 19:30 | TTV Dresden 2007 | TTV Dresden 2007 2 | 15:0 | |
| 2003 | | Sa | 14.09.19 | | 14:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | TTV Dresden 2007 2 | 12:3 | |
| 2004 | | Sa | 14.09.19 | | 16:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 | TSV Graupa | 13:2 | |
| 2005 | | Sa | 14.09.19 | | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 3 | TTV Dresden 2007 2 | 14:1 | |
| 2006 | | So | 15.09.19 | | 10:00 | TTC 49 Freital | Post Dippoldiswalde | 3:12 | |
| 2007 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 14:00 | Post Dippoldiswalde | TTV Dresden 2007 | 6:9 | |
| 2025 | | Mi | 02.10.19 | v | 19:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | TTV Dresden 2007 | 3:12 | |
| 2011 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | v | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 3 | Post Dippoldiswalde | 8:8 | |
| 2009 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | | 14:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | TTV Dresden 2007 | 3:12 | |
| 2010 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | | 16:00 | BSC Freiberg | TSV PACTEC Dresden | 14:1 | |
| 2012 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 14:00 | TSV PACTEC Dresden | TTC Elbe Dresden 3 | 4:11 | |
| 2013 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 16:00 | BSC Freiberg | TSV Graupa | 11:4 | |
| 2014 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 18:00 | TSV PACTEC Dresden | TTC 49 Freital | 8:8 | |
| 2015 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 18:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | 13:2 | |
| 2016 | | Sa | 19.10.19 | | 15:00 | TSV Graupa | TTC 49 Freital | 13:2 | |
| 2020 | | Do | 24.10.19 | v | 20:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 2 | TTV Dresden 2007 | 2:13 | |
| 2017 | | Sa | 26.10.19 | v | 10:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | TTC 49 Freital | 8:8 | |
| 2018 | | Sa | 26.10.19 | v | 18:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 2 | TSV Graupa | 8:8 | |
| 2019 | | Sa | 26.10.19 | | 18:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | BSC Freiberg | 9:6 | |
| 2008 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | v h | 18:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 3 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 9:6 | |
| 2021 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | | 10:00 | Post Dippoldiswalde | BSC Freiberg | 9:6 | |
| 2022 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | | 14:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | BSC Freiberg | 4:11 | |
| 2023 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | | 14:00 | Post Dippoldiswalde | TSV PACTEC Dresden | 10:5 | |
| 2024 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | | 15:00 | TSV Graupa | TTC Elbe Dresden 3 | 8:8 | |
| 2026 | | So | 03.11.19 | | 10:00 | TTC 49 Freital | TTV Dresden 2007 2 | 12:3 | |
| 2043 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | v | 19:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | TTV Dresden 2007 2 | 10:5 | |
| 2027 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | v t | 10:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | TSV Graupa | 5:10 | |
| 2028 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 16:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 | TTC 49 Freital | 14:1 | |
| 2029 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 18:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | Post Dippoldiswalde | 9:6 | |
| 2030 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | | 14:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 2 | TSV PACTEC Dresden | 9:7 | |
| 2031 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | | 14:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 | BSC Freiberg | 12:3 | |
| 2032 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | | 18:00 | TSV Graupa | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 4:11 | |
| 2033 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | | 18:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 | TSV PACTEC Dresden | 13:2 | |
| 2034 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | | 18:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 2 | BSC Freiberg | 0:15 | UW |
| 2035 | | So | 17.11.19 | | 10:00 | TTC 49 Freital | TTC Elbe Dresden 3 | 5:10 | |
| 2036 | | Sa | 23.11.19 | | 14:00 | TSV PACTEC Dresden | TSV Graupa | 6:9 | |
| 2037 | | Sa | 23.11.19 | | 14:00 | Post Dippoldiswalde | TTV Dresden 2007 2 | 11:4 | |
| 2038 | | Sa | 23.11.19 | h | 16:00 | BSC Freiberg | TTC Elbe Dresden 3 | 8:8 | |
| 2039 | | Sa | 23.11.19 | | 18:00 | TSV PACTEC Dresden | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | 15:0 | UW |
| 2040 | | Sa | 30.11.19 | | 14:00 | Post Dippoldiswalde | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | 9:7 | |
| 2041 | | Sa | 30.11.19 | | 16:00 | BSC Freiberg | TTC 49 Freital | 12:3 | |
| 2042 | | Sa | 30.11.19 | | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 3 | TTV Dresden 2007 | 6:9 | |
| 2045 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 3 | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | 11:4 | |
| 2044 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 15:00 | TSV Graupa | Post Dippoldiswalde | 8:8 | |
| 2046 | | So | 08.12.19 | | 10:00 | TTC 49 Freital | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 9:6 | |
|