1. | | Ralf Lindner / Kyle Wegener | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 9 : 2 | +7 |
2. | | Fritz Fröde / Lars Berkoben | TSV Graupa 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Philipp Schulze / Holger Franke | TTV Radebeul 3 | 8 : 3 | +5 |
4. | | Oliver Goldberg / Tobias Vogler | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
5. | | Artur Golowin / Maximilian Düsterhöft | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
6. | | Tilo Tillig / Clemens Hoffmann | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 8 : 4 | +4 |
7. | | Marcus Wiltzsch / Axel Koch | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 7 : 4 | +3 |
8. | | Artur Golowin / Sten Püschel | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
8. | | Frank Fiedler / Andreas Schmidt | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
10. | | Tom Hille / Philipp Schröder | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Udo Mieruch / Mario Lange | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
12. | | Karl-Walter Borchers / Daniel Katona | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 8 : 6 | +2 |
13. | | Tom Hille / Sven Lilienthal | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Udo Mieruch / Dr. Frank Schmidt | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Udo Mieruch / Marco Huschmann | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Marc Koschemann / Aleksander Marz | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Andreas Schmidt / Dieter Pietsch | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Daniel Schmidt / Konstantin Thomas | TSV Graupa 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Thomas Brose / Martin Bachmann | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
20. | | Joshua Thomas / Daniel Schmidt | TSV Graupa 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Elia Carl Thomas / Joshua Thomas | TSV Graupa 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Ernö Rotter / Domenic Förster | SG Grumbach | 2 : 1 | +1 |
23. | | Andreas Schmidt / Klaus Kunadt | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Christoph Schwabe / Christian Gerwig | SV Stahl Coswig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Fred Nitsche / Heino Walter | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Fred Nitsche / Volker Wienert | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Dieter Pietsch / Klaus Kunadt | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Marc Koschemann / Lars Hildebrand | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Swen Harder / Olaf Gandert | TTV Radebeul 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Enrico Buchwald / Frederik Plewnia | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Tobias Denkinger / Thomas Wenke | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | René Hahnefeld / Andreas Jannak | SV Stahl Coswig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Volker Wienert / Franz Horenburg | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Theodor Riedel / René Göhlich | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Franz Horenburg / Jan-René Naumann | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Kyle Wegener / Franz Horenburg | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Jan Differding / Michael Bräuer | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Philipp Schröder / Jianan Zhao | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | René Franke / Marco Zimmermann | SG Grumbach | 6 : 6 | 0 |
40. | | Konstantin Thomas / Volker Hänel | TSV Graupa 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
40. | | Daniel Lehmann / Swen Harder | TTV Radebeul 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
42. | | Theodor Riedel / Franz Horenburg | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Volker Hänel / Udo Heilmann | TSV Graupa 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Thomas Götze / Jan Differding | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Tom Hille / Martin Bachmann | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Arvid Killenberg / Manfred Kunze | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Clemens Kost / Jens Haake | SG Grumbach | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | David Rast / Andreas Jannak | SV Stahl Coswig | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Ernö Rotter / Marcus Hänsel | SG Grumbach | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Fred Nitsche / René Göhlich | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | René Hahnefeld / Thorsten Imse | SV Stahl Coswig | 4 : 5 | -1 |
52. | | Kajetan Weiß / Nico Ullrich | TTV Radebeul 3 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
53. | | Marc Koschemann / Thomas Brose | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
54. | | Arvid Killenberg / Enrico Buchwald | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
54. | | Johannes Kokot / Stefan Kruse | SV Stahl Coswig | 1 : 2 | -1 |
54. | | Andreas Jannak / Christian Gerwig | SV Stahl Coswig | 1 : 2 | -1 |
57. | | Andreas Jannak / Stefan Kruse | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Thorsten Imse / Christian Gerwig | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Thorsten Imse / Andreas Jannak | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Johannes Kokot / Andreas Jannak | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Swen Harder / Keno Kutter | TTV Radebeul 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | René Hahnefeld / Christian Gerwig | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Marcus Hänsel / Sten Hornig | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Swen Harder / Johannes Ranft | TTV Radebeul 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Thomas Götze / Erik Hofmann | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Peter Thomas / Konstantin Thomas | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Ernö Rotter / David Küttner | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Ernö Rotter / Leon Thiere | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Johannes Kokot / Christoph Schwabe | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Johannes Kokot / Martin Springer | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Manfred Kunze / Benjamin Wenzel | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Oliver Naacke / Udo Mieruch | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Oliver Naacke / Reinhard Wolf | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Oliver Naacke / Marco Huschmann | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Udo Mieruch / Gerd Stetter | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Stanley König / Theodor Riedel | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Tobias Vogler / Thomas Götze | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Tobias Vogler / Erik Hofmann | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Tobias Vogler / Rico Jugel | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Volker Wienert / Theodor Riedel | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Daniel Lehmann / Bruno Hegewald | TTV Radebeul 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Joshua Thomas / Timon Schmidt | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Jan Differding / Dirk Cosmar | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Jan Differding / Lukas Herzog | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Nico Ullrich / Johannes Ranft | TTV Radebeul 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Leon Neumann / Enrico Buchwald | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Leon Neumann / Benjamin Wenzel | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Johannes Hammer / Lars Hildebrand | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Konstantin Thomas / Lars Berkoben | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
90. | | René Göhlich / Franz Horenburg | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
90. | | Joshua Thomas / Fritz Fröde | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
90. | | Daniel Schmidt / Volker Hänel | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
90. | | David Küttner / Clemens Kost | SG Grumbach | 0 : 2 | -2 |
90. | | Gerd Stetter / Tobias Hickmann | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
90. | | Ernö Rotter / Sten Hornig | SG Grumbach | 0 : 2 | -2 |
90. | | Sten Hornig / Clemens Kost | SG Grumbach | 0 : 2 | -2 |
90. | | Sten Hornig / Leon Thiere | SG Grumbach | 0 : 2 | -2 |
98. | | Thomas Kuntzsch / Thomas Wollny | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 3 : 6 | -3 |
99. | | Sten Püschel / Leon Neumann | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
99. | | Fred Nitsche / Stanley König | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 1 : 4 | -3 |
99. | | Aleksander Marz / Philipp Schröder | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
102. | | Jan Differding / Norbert Müller | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
102. | | Tom Hille / Marc Koschemann | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
102. | | Johannes Kokot / David Rast | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 3 | -3 |
105. | | Oliver Naacke / Gerd Stetter | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 0 : 5 | -5 |