1. | | Ralf Lindner / Kyle Wegener | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 5 : 1 | +4 |
2. | | Karl-Walter Borchers / Daniel Katona | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
2. | | Artur Golowin / Maximilian Düsterhöft | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
2. | | David Dietrich / Dmitrij Burdin | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
2. | | Joshua Thomas / Daniel Schmidt | TSV Graupa 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Marco Zimmermann / René Franke | SG Grumbach | 5 : 2 | +3 |
7. | | Domenic Förster / Clemens Kost | SG Grumbach | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Holger Franke / Daniel Lehmann | TTV Radebeul 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Udo Mieruch / Dr. Frank Schmidt | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Sten Hornig / Dirk Müller | SG Grumbach | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Andreas Schmidt / Dieter Pietsch | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Thomas Kuntzsch / Thomas Wollny | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
13. | | Fred Nitsche / Volker Wienert | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Thorsten Imse / Johannes Kokot | SV Stahl Coswig | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Oliver Goldberg / Tobias Vogler | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | René Hahnefeld / Thorsten Imse | SV Stahl Coswig | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | David Rast / Christian Gerwig | SV Stahl Coswig | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | David Rast / Andreas Jannak | SV Stahl Coswig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Fred Nitsche / René Göhlich | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Tilo Tillig / Reinhard Wolf | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Volker Wienert / Theodor Riedel | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Volker Wienert / René Göhlich | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Fritz Fröde / Daniel Schmidt | TSV Graupa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Thomas Brose / Ralf Stötzner | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Joshua Thomas / Fritz Fröde | TSV Graupa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Björn Büter / Arvid Killenberg | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Oliver Goldberg / Michael Bräuer | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Artur Golowin / Dmitrij Burdin | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Eric Fritzsche / Peter Thomas | TSV Graupa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Tobias Denkinger / Enrico Buchwald | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Tom Hille / Maurice Nerlich | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Manfred Kunze / Leon Neumann | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Thomas Götze / Jan Differding | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
33. | | René Hahnefeld / Andreas Jannak | SV Stahl Coswig | 2 : 2 | 0 |
33. | | Marcus Wiltzsch / Axel Koch | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
36. | | David Küttner / Clemens Kost | SG Grumbach | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Tom Hille / Philipp Schröder | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Arvid Killenberg / Manfred Kunze | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Sten Hornig / Domenic Förster | SG Grumbach | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Oliver Roßmann / Felix Poppe | TTV Radebeul 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Tilo Tillig / Clemens Hoffmann | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
42. | | Frank Fiedler / Andreas Schmidt | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
43. | | Eric Fritzsche / Timon Schmidt | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Christian Gerwig / Martin Pálfi | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Holger Franke / Felix Poppe | TTV Radebeul 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Holger Franke / Tim Schirmer | TTV Radebeul 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Tom Hille / Martin Bachmann | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Tom Hille / Thomas Brose | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Johannes Kokot / Christian Gerwig | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Sten Hornig / Lars Dittrich | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Sten Hornig / Jens Haake | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | David Küttner / Lars Dittrich | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Fred Nitsche / Stanley König | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Udo Mieruch / Tobias Hickmann | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Johannes Ranft / Len König | TTV Radebeul 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | David Dietrich / Manfred Kunze | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | René Göhlich / Franz Horenburg | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Elia Carl Thomas / Peter Thomas | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Elia Carl Thomas / Joshua Thomas | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Daniel Schmidt / Eric Fritzsche | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Daniel Lehmann / Felix Poppe | TTV Radebeul 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Daniel Lehmann / Oliver Roßmann | TTV Radebeul 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Theodor Riedel / Jörg Schuster | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Franz Horenburg / Franz Gommlich | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Franz Scholz / Johannes Ranft | TTV Radebeul 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Tobias Vogler / Rico Jugel | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Martin Springer / Johannes Kokot | SV Stahl Coswig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Fritz Fröde / Lars Berkoben | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Oliver Metzkes / Martin Bachmann | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Oliver Metzkes / Thomas Brose | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Felix Poppe / Hannes Kipping | TTV Radebeul 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Len König / Hannes Kipping | TTV Radebeul 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Konstantin Thomas / Volker Hänel | TSV Graupa 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
74. | | Thomas Brose / Martin Bachmann | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Marcus Hänsel / Clemens Kost | SG Grumbach | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Karl-Walter Borchers / Stefan Mühle | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Oliver Metzkes / Aleksander Marz | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Oliver Naacke / Marco Huschmann | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
79. | | Udo Mieruch / Mario Lange | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
79. | | Aleksander Marz / Philipp Schröder | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
79. | | Johannes Ranft / Hannes Kipping | TTV Radebeul 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |