1. | | Monique Baumgart / Simone Rietig | SG Miltitz | 8 : 1 | +7 |
2. | | Katja Weller / Mona Christof | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
3. | | Silke Winkler / Sonja Richter | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
4. | | Franziska Pfingstmann / Sieglinde Gawel | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 6 : 3 | +3 |
5. | | Julia Irrgang / Jingying Yao | TTV Dresden 2007 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Antje Siebert / Nora Kühne | SG Miltitz | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Anke Herrmann / Margit Heichen | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 5 : 3 | +2 |
8. | | Ines Blochwitz-Porebski / Jingying Yao | TTV Dresden 2007 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Steffi Koschmieder / Grit Thomas | SV Horken Kittlitz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Julia Irrgang / Katharina König | TTV Dresden 2007 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Laura Humburg / Kathleen Küchler | TSV Graupa 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Florentine Hadamzick / Isabel Schmidt | TSV Graupa 3 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
13. | | Katharina Bode / Anja Förster | TTSV BW Hagenwerder | 3 : 2 | +1 |
14. | | Katharina Bode / Isabella Kotschmar | TTSV BW Hagenwerder | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Katharina Bode / Lisa Lutzer | TTSV BW Hagenwerder | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Rita Boden / Margit Heichen | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Steffi Hartmann / Ilka Leipnitz | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Corinna Hausdorf / Sylke Möhn | SV Laußnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Angelique Adler / Nora Kühne | SG Miltitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Annett Kaiser / Sylke Möhn | SV Laußnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Annett Kaiser / Franziska Hausdorf | SV Laußnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Kerstin Seidel / Ute Hohlfeld | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Christiane Schneider / Ute Hohlfeld | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Ilka Leipnitz / Christa Gebhardt | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Ilka Leipnitz / Marita Keil | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Birgit Endler / Andrea Mede | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Lene Zahn / Hanna Kracht | SV Horken Kittlitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Maria Schwarze / Birgit Endler | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Verena Spindler / Lisa Hohlfeld | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Grit Thomas / Franziska Schwarz | SV Horken Kittlitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Laura Humburg / Ilse Alma Entrich | TSV Graupa 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Silke Winkler / Jana Müller-Neues | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Silke Wolf / Maria Schwarze | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
34. | | Antje Siebert / Angelique Adler | SG Miltitz | 2 : 2 | 0 |
34. | | Corinna Hausdorf / Franziska Hausdorf | SV Laußnitz | 2 : 2 | 0 |
36. | | Stefanie Schneider / Anja Förster | TTSV BW Hagenwerder | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Silke Winkler / Birgit Endler | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Laura Humburg / Lena Klemm | TSV Graupa 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Cora Bannasch / Gabriele Preißler-Freund | SV Laußnitz | 4 : 5 | -1 |
40. | | Ute Hohlfeld / Verena Spindler | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
40. | | Beate Oguntke / Maria Schwarze | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Beate Oguntke / Jana Müller-Neues | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Steffi Koschmieder / Franziska Schwarz | SV Horken Kittlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Isabella Kotschmar / Ivonne Hindemith | TTSV BW Hagenwerder | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Kathleen Küchler / Florentine Hadamzick | TSV Graupa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Katharina Bode / Annett Bode | TTSV BW Hagenwerder | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Katharina Bode / Ivonne Hindemith | TTSV BW Hagenwerder | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Franziska Jähnichen / Janet Möbius | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Thu Huong Le / Annabell Kipke | SV Horken Kittlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Lene Zahn / Grit Thomas | SV Horken Kittlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Annabell Kipke / Sarah Görlach | SV Horken Kittlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Grit Ahrenberg / Beate Oguntke | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Grit Ahrenberg / Andrea Mede | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Lisa Lutzer / Isabella Kotschmar | TTSV BW Hagenwerder | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Isabel Schmidt / Ilse Alma Entrich | TSV Graupa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Laura Humburg / Florentine Hadamzick | TSV Graupa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Laura Humburg / Isabel Schmidt | TSV Graupa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Hanna Kracht / Thu Huong Le | SV Horken Kittlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Julia Irrgang / Claudia Fladerer | TTV Dresden 2007 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
59. | | Ilka Leipnitz / Lisa Mindergasov | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
61. | | Annett Kaiser / Corinna Hausdorf | SV Laußnitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Laura Humburg / Cindy Moche | TSV Graupa 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Hanna Kracht / Grit Thomas | SV Horken Kittlitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Verena Spindler / Franziska Jähnichen | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Ines Blochwitz-Porebski / Anne-Christin Kropp | TTV Dresden 2007 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
66. | | Thu Huong Le / Sarah Görlach | SV Horken Kittlitz | 0 : 3 | -3 |
66. | | Lisa Hohlfeld / Ute Hohlfeld | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
68. | | Annabell Kipke / Franziska Schwarz | SV Horken Kittlitz | 0 : 4 | -4 |
68. | | Franziska Jähnichen / Bianca Marschner | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
70. | | Lisa Lutzer / Layla Lutzer | TTSV BW Hagenwerder | 0 : 5 | -5 |