Bezirksliga - Damen
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Monique Baumgart
SG Miltitz
13
26 : 0
+26
2.
Ilka Leipnitz
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
12
19 : 2
+17
2.
Katja Weller
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
12
19 : 2
+17
4.
Simone Rietig
SG Miltitz
14
22 : 6
+16
5.
Katharina Bode
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
14
21 : 7
+14
5.
Anke Herrmann
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
14
21 : 7
+14
7.
Julia Irrgang
TTV Dresden 2007
13
20 : 6
+14
8.
Ines Blochwitz-Porebski
TTV Dresden 2007
12
16 : 8
+8
9.
Kerstin Seidel
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
3
6 : 0
+6
10.
Rita Boden
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
3
5 : 0
+5
11.
Angelique Adler
SG Miltitz
9
6 : 3
+3
12.
Franziska Pfingstmann
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
16
17 : 15
+2
13.
Antje Siebert
SG Miltitz
13
8 : 6
+2
14.
Birgit Endler
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
6
5 : 3
+2
15.
Christiane Schneider
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
3
4 : 2
+2
15.
Steffi Koschmieder
SV Horken Kittlitz
3
4 : 2
+2
17.
Mona Christof
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
12
6 : 5
+1
18.
Nora Kühne
SG Miltitz
5
3 : 2
+1
19.
Christa Gebhardt
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
1
1 : 0
+1
20.
Sieglinde Gawel
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
16
8 : 8
0
21.
Jingying Yao
TTV Dresden 2007
12
6 : 6
0
22.
Steffi Hartmann
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
2
2 : 2
0
23.
Ilse Alma Entrich
TSV Graupa 3
2
1 : 1
0
23.
Andrea Mede
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
2
1 : 1
0
25.
Anne-Christin Kropp
TTV Dresden 2007
9
5 : 6
-1
26.
Jana Müller-Neues
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
3
1 : 2
-1
27.
Janet Möbius
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Annett Bode
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Marita Keil
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Jutta Schönherr
SG Miltitz
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Anja Förster
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
11
7 : 9
-2
32.
Lene Zahn
SV Horken Kittlitz
4
3 : 5
-2
33.
Lena Klemm
TSV Graupa 3
4
1 : 3
-2
34.
Corinna Hausdorf
SV Laußnitz
9
4 : 7
-3
35.
Sylke Möhn
SV Laußnitz
5
1 : 4
-3
36.
Cindy Moche
TSV Graupa 3
3
0 : 3
-3
36.
Katharina König
TTV Dresden 2007
3
0 : 3
-3
38.
Cora Bannasch
SV Laußnitz
13
11 : 15
-4
39.
Kathleen Küchler
TSV Graupa 3
6
4 : 8
-4
39.
Stefanie Schneider
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
6
4 : 8
-4
41.
Sonja Richter
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
10
3 : 7
-4
42.
Silke Wolf
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
4
2 : 6
-4
42.
Franziska Hausdorf
SV Laußnitz
8
2 : 6
-4
44.
Ivonne Hindemith
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
4
0 : 4
-4
44.
Isabella Kotschmar
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
4
0 : 4
-4
46.
Margit Heichen
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
15
5 : 10
-5
46.
Isabel Schmidt
TSV Graupa 3
15
5 : 10
-5
48.
Annett Kaiser
SV Laußnitz
6
3 : 8
-5
49.
Grit Ahrenberg
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
4
1 : 6
-5
50.
Laura Humburg
TSV Graupa 3
15
12 : 18
-6
51.
Bianca Marschner
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
6
0 : 6
-6
51.
Sarah Görlach
SV Horken Kittlitz
6
0 : 6
-6
51.
Layla Lutzer
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
6
0 : 6
-6
51.
Lisa Mindergasov
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
7
0 : 6
-6
55.
Maria Schwarze
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
7
1 : 8
-7
56.
Florentine Hadamzick
TSV Graupa 3
15
8 : 16
-8
57.
Claudia Fladerer
TTV Dresden 2007
7
0 : 8
-8
58.
Beate Oguntke
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
8
2 : 11
-9
58.
Verena Spindler
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
8
2 : 11
-9
60.
Franziska Schwarz
SV Horken Kittlitz
9
0 : 9
-9
60.
Franziska Jähnichen
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
9
0 : 9
-9
62.
Silke Winkler
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
12
7 : 17
-10
63.
Lisa Hohlfeld
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
6
0 : 10
-10
64.
Gabriele Preißler-Freund
SV Laußnitz
11
3 : 14
-11
65.
Hanna Kracht
SV Horken Kittlitz
6
0 : 11
-11
66.
Thu Huong Le
SV Horken Kittlitz
8
0 : 12
-12
67.
Annabell Kipke
SV Horken Kittlitz
9
0 : 13
-13
67.
Grit Thomas
SV Horken Kittlitz
7
0 : 13
-13
67.
Lisa Lutzer
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
10
0 : 13
-13
70.
Ute Hohlfeld
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
12
3 : 18
-15
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Sieglinde Gawel
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
16
27 : 5
+22
2.
Antje Siebert
SG Miltitz
13
22 : 3
+19
3.
Jingying Yao
TTV Dresden 2007
12
19 : 5
+14
4.
Julia Irrgang
TTV Dresden 2007
13
13 : 0
+13
5.
Mona Christof
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
12
17 : 5
+12
6.
Monique Baumgart
SG Miltitz
13
12 : 1
+11
7.
Katharina Bode
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
14
12 : 2
+10
8.
Ines Blochwitz-Porebski
TTV Dresden 2007
12
11 : 1
+10
8.
Ilka Leipnitz
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
12
11 : 1
+10
10.
Angelique Adler
SG Miltitz
9
13 : 5
+8
11.
Franziska Pfingstmann
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
16
12 : 4
+8
11.
Anne-Christin Kropp
TTV Dresden 2007
9
12 : 4
+8
13.
Simone Rietig
SG Miltitz
14
11 : 3
+8
13.
Anke Herrmann
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
14
11 : 3
+8
15.
Silke Winkler
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
12
10 : 2
+8
15.
Maria Schwarze
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
7
10 : 2
+8
15.
Katja Weller
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
12
10 : 2
+8
18.
Florentine Hadamzick
TSV Graupa 3
15
13 : 8
+5
19.
Laura Humburg
TSV Graupa 3
15
10 : 5
+5
20.
Grit Ahrenberg
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
4
5 : 0
+5
21.
Sonja Richter
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
10
12 : 8
+4
22.
Franziska Hausdorf
SV Laußnitz
8
10 : 6
+4
23.
Nora Kühne
SG Miltitz
5
7 : 3
+4
23.
Birgit Endler
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
6
7 : 3
+4
25.
Kathleen Küchler
TSV Graupa 3
6
5 : 1
+4
26.
Rita Boden
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
3
4 : 0
+4
27.
Anja Förster
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
11
10 : 7
+3
28.
Claudia Fladerer
TTV Dresden 2007
7
8 : 5
+3
28.
Cora Bannasch
SV Laußnitz
13
8 : 5
+3
30.
Annett Kaiser
SV Laußnitz
6
5 : 2
+3
31.
Steffi Koschmieder
SV Horken Kittlitz
3
3 : 0
+3
31.
Christiane Schneider
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
3
3 : 0
+3
31.
Kerstin Seidel
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
3
3 : 0
+3
34.
Gabriele Preißler-Freund
SV Laußnitz
11
9 : 7
+2
35.
Katharina König
TTV Dresden 2007
3
4 : 2
+2
36.
Christa Gebhardt
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
1
2 : 0
+2
36.
Steffi Hartmann
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
2
2 : 0
+2
36.
Marita Keil
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
1
2 : 0
+2
36.
Jutta Schönherr
SG Miltitz
1
2 : 0
+2
40.
Beate Oguntke
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
8
6 : 5
+1
41.
Corinna Hausdorf
SV Laußnitz
9
8 : 8
0
42.
Stefanie Schneider
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
6
3 : 3
0
43.
Andrea Mede
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
2
2 : 2
0
43.
Ilse Alma Entrich
TSV Graupa 3
2
2 : 2
0
45.
Ute Hohlfeld
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
12
7 : 8
-1
46.
Hanna Kracht
SV Horken Kittlitz
6
3 : 4
-1
47.
Isabel Schmidt
TSV Graupa 3
15
14 : 16
-2
48.
Sylke Möhn
SV Laußnitz
5
4 : 6
-2
49.
Silke Wolf
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
4
1 : 3
-2
49.
Lene Zahn
SV Horken Kittlitz
4
1 : 3
-2
51.
Annett Bode
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
1
0 : 2
-2
51.
Janet Möbius
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Verena Spindler
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
8
4 : 7
-3
54.
Bianca Marschner
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
6
4 : 8
-4
55.
Grit Thomas
SV Horken Kittlitz
7
2 : 6
-4
55.
Lisa Hohlfeld
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
6
2 : 6
-4
55.
Lena Klemm
TSV Graupa 3
4
2 : 6
-4
55.
Isabella Kotschmar
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
4
2 : 6
-4
59.
Jana Müller-Neues
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
3
1 : 5
-4
60.
Lisa Lutzer
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
10
6 : 11
-5
61.
Margit Heichen
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
15
12 : 18
-6
62.
Franziska Jähnichen
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
9
6 : 12
-6
63.
Lisa Mindergasov
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
7
3 : 9
-6
64.
Cindy Moche
TSV Graupa 3
3
0 : 6
-6
65.
Annabell Kipke
SV Horken Kittlitz
9
3 : 11
-8
66.
Thu Huong Le
SV Horken Kittlitz
8
2 : 10
-8
67.
Ivonne Hindemith
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
4
0 : 8
-8
68.
Layla Lutzer
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
6
0 : 12
-12
68.
Sarah Görlach
SV Horken Kittlitz
6
0 : 12
-12
70.
Franziska Schwarz
SV Horken Kittlitz
9
2 : 16
-14