Bezirksliga - Damen
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Katharina Bode
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
5
14 : 1
+13
2.
Monique Baumgart
SG Miltitz
4
12 : 0
+12
3.
Anke Herrmann
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
6
14 : 4
+10
4.
Sieglinde Gawel
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
7
15 : 6
+9
5.
Antje Siebert
SG Miltitz
5
12 : 3
+9
6.
Ilka Leipnitz
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
3
9 : 0
+9
7.
Julia Irrgang
TTV Dresden 2007
4
10 : 2
+8
8.
Simone Rietig
SG Miltitz
5
11 : 4
+7
8.
Jingying Yao
TTV Dresden 2007
5
11 : 4
+7
10.
Kerstin Seidel
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
2
6 : 0
+6
10.
Rita Boden
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
2
6 : 0
+6
12.
Franziska Pfingstmann
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
7
13 : 8
+5
13.
Ines Blochwitz-Porebski
TTV Dresden 2007
3
7 : 2
+5
14.
Anja Förster
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
4
8 : 4
+4
14.
Anne-Christin Kropp
TTV Dresden 2007
4
8 : 4
+4
16.
Katja Weller
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
3
6 : 3
+3
17.
Steffi Hartmann
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
1
3 : 0
+3
18.
Angelique Adler
SG Miltitz
4
7 : 5
+2
19.
Christiane Schneider
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
2
4 : 2
+2
20.
Mona Christof
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
3
5 : 4
+1
20.
Franziska Hausdorf
SV Laußnitz
3
5 : 4
+1
22.
Katharina König
TTV Dresden 2007
1
2 : 1
+1
22.
Jutta Schönherr
SG Miltitz
1
2 : 1
+1
24.
Laura Humburg
TSV Graupa 3
6
9 : 9
0
25.
Cora Bannasch
SV Laußnitz
4
6 : 6
0
26.
Birgit Endler
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
2
3 : 3
0
26.
Maria Schwarze
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
2
3 : 3
0
26.
Grit Ahrenberg
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
2
3 : 3
0
26.
Lena Klemm
TSV Graupa 3
2
3 : 3
0
30.
Silke Winkler
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
3
4 : 5
-1
30.
Claudia Fladerer
TTV Dresden 2007
3
4 : 5
-1
30.
Kathleen Küchler
TSV Graupa 3
3
4 : 5
-1
33.
Nora Kühne
SG Miltitz
1
1 : 2
-1
34.
Florentine Hadamzick
TSV Graupa 3
6
8 : 10
-2
35.
Stefanie Schneider
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
4
5 : 7
-2
36.
Annett Kaiser
SV Laußnitz
2
2 : 4
-2
36.
Gabriele Preißler-Freund
SV Laußnitz
2
2 : 4
-2
36.
Verena Spindler
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
2
2 : 4
-2
36.
Franziska Jähnichen
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
2
2 : 4
-2
36.
Bianca Marschner
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
2
2 : 4
-2
41.
Silke Wolf
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
3
3 : 6
-3
41.
Lisa Lutzer
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
3
3 : 6
-3
43.
Isabella Kotschmar
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
1
0 : 3
-3
43.
Cindy Moche
TSV Graupa 3
1
0 : 3
-3
43.
Grit Thomas
SV Horken Kittlitz
1
0 : 3
-3
43.
Layla Lutzer
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
1
0 : 3
-3
43.
Jana Müller-Neues
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Margit Heichen
VfB Hellerau-Klotz.
6
7 : 11
-4
49.
Sonja Richter
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
4
4 : 8
-4
50.
Lisa Hohlfeld
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
2
1 : 5
-4
50.
Corinna Hausdorf
SV Laußnitz
2
1 : 5
-4
50.
Lisa Mindergasov
SV Dresden-Mitte 3
2
1 : 5
-4
50.
Hanna Kracht
SV Horken Kittlitz
2
1 : 5
-4
50.
Lene Zahn
SV Horken Kittlitz
2
1 : 5
-4
55.
Sylke Möhn
SV Laußnitz
3
2 : 7
-5
55.
Beate Oguntke
TSV PACTEC Dresden 2
3
2 : 7
-5
57.
Ute Hohlfeld
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
4
3 : 9
-6
58.
Sarah Görlach
SV Horken Kittlitz
2
0 : 6
-6
58.
Ivonne Hindemith
TTSV BW Hagenwerder
2
0 : 6
-6
60.
Franziska Schwarz
SV Horken Kittlitz
3
1 : 8
-7
61.
Isabel Schmidt
TSV Graupa 3
6
5 : 13
-8
62.
Thu Huong Le
SV Horken Kittlitz
3
0 : 9
-9
62.
Annabell Kipke
SV Horken Kittlitz
3
0 : 9
-9