1. | | Steffen Böckels / Michael Hartpeng | SG Kleinnaundorf | 9 : 2 | +7 |
2. | | Roland Preusche / Mario Michalk | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 7 : 0 | +7 |
3. | | Paul Winter / Volodimir Dikmann | KSV Makkabi Dresden | 6 : 2 | +4 |
4. | | Bernhard Schwarze / Harald Barth | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
5. | | Ludwig Stabenow / Dennis Dietrich | SG Mot. Trachenberge 3 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
5. | | Jan Hartlepp / Roland Bayer | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
7. | | Michael Koch / Xin Zou | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
8. | | Hans-Jörg Mauksch / Frank Klotzsche | TSV Rotation Dresden | 6 : 4 | +2 |
8. | | Florian Hohlfeld / Jens Oehmichen | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
10. | | Falk Roitzsch / Torsten Weber | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Dietrich Richter / Stefan Walter | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Vladimir Misirev / Vladimir Antonov | KSV Makkabi Dresden | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Torsten Weber / Jerzy Liput | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Grigorij Lybarskij / Volodimir Dikmann | KSV Makkabi Dresden | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Tilo Berger / Jonas Lubrich | TSV Rotation Dresden | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Franz Gommlich / Ronny Müller-Biedermann | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Vladimir Misirev / Gennadiy Grabar | KSV Makkabi Dresden | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Marko Bombach / Oliver Tschentscher | SG Mot. Trachenberge 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Jens Degenhardt / Falk Roitzsch | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
20. | | Siegmar Fuchs / Reinhard Rakisch | Radeberger SV 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Alexander Gehre / Torsten Weber | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Frank Bojahr / Ronny Heide | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Lothar Fasold / Roland Drittel | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Siegfried Lottes / Thanh Vu Tuan | SG Mot. Trachenberge 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Michael Koch / Stefan Wippler | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Frank Kutter / Roland Rößler | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Alexander Gehre / Jerzy Liput | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Pawel Sheynin / Gennadiy Grabar | KSV Makkabi Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Hartmut Schramm / Jörg Wedemeyer | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Ludwig Stabenow / Thanh Vu Tuan | SG Mot. Trachenberge 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Thanh Vu Tuan / Uwe Dzwonek | SG Mot. Trachenberge 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Robert Tränkner / Chistoph Neumann | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Sebastian Wienert / Stefan Walter | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Hans-Jürgen Winger / Rainer Löbel | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Hartmut Schramm / Tim Strandhöfer | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Falk Roitzsch / Ronny Heide | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Michael Koch / Mario Michalk | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Hans-Jörg Mauksch / Frank Richter | TSV Rotation Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Daniel Müller / Tobias Baier | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jens Oehmichen / Lothar Hermes | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Franz Gommlich / Sebastian Wienert | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Xin Zou / Roland Preusche | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Xin Zou / Stefan Wippler | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jerzy Liput / Alexander Staub | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jonathan Groth / Mario Michalk | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jonathan Groth / Xin Zou | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Xaver Seitz / Ralf Lentz | SG Kleinnaundorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Paul Winter / Nick Grünwald | KSV Makkabi Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Uwe Meffert / Frank Redde | SG Mot. Trachenberge 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
50. | | Ralf Lentz / Rainer Kühn | SG Kleinnaundorf | 4 : 4 | 0 |
51. | | Falk Rube / Frank Bojahr | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
51. | | Siegfried Lottes / Uwe Dzwonek | SG Mot. Trachenberge 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
53. | | Gennadiy Grabar / Vladimir Antonov | KSV Makkabi Dresden | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Ralph Bauch / Robert Häntzschel | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Dirk Sauermann / Matthias Pötzschke | SG Kleinnaundorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Dennis Dietrich / Thanh Vu Tuan | SG Mot. Trachenberge 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Jonas Lubrich / Lucas Garber | TSV Rotation Dresden | 1 : 1 | 0 |
58. | | Daniel Zschoke / Daniel Müller | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
58. | | Sylvio Probst / Daniel Zschoke | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
58. | | Reinhard Rakisch / Harald Hoffmann | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
61. | | Dietrich Richter / Aiko Uhlemann | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Dirk Sauermann / Xaver Seitz | SG Kleinnaundorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Reinhard Rakisch / Frank Kutter | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Reinhard Rakisch / Jörg Wedemeyer | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Hartmut Schramm / Harald Hoffmann | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Heinz-Jörg Schiemann / Rainer Löbel | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Hartmut Schramm / Reinhard Rakisch | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Hartmut Schramm / Ronny Lampe | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Alexander Gehre / Chistoph Neumann | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Helfried Ganßauge / Manfred Göckeritz | SG Kleinnaundorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Jens Degenhardt / Torsten Weber | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Roland Drittel / Heinz-Jörg Schiemann | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Frank Bojahr / Atanas Wodenitscharow | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Thomas Andrich / Frank Augst | SG Mot. Trachenberge 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Ralph Bauch / Daniel Zschoke | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Ruben Greiling / Thomas Meuthen | SG Mot. Trachenberge 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Manfred Göckeritz / Andreas Erdt | SG Kleinnaundorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Siegfried Lottes / Uwe Meffert | SG Mot. Trachenberge 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Michael Hartpeng / Helfried Ganßauge | SG Kleinnaundorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Ronny Müller-Biedermann / Roland Bayer | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Ronny Müller-Biedermann / Aiko Uhlemann | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Klaus Müller / Frank Richter | TSV Rotation Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Daniel Zschoke / Franz Hohlfeld | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Daniel Zschoke / Tobias Baier | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Atanas Wodenitscharow / Kevin Höer | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Harald Barth / Gunnar Frenzel | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Oliver Tschentscher / Thomas Andrich | SG Mot. Trachenberge 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Kevin Höer / Peter Sacher | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Günter Schneider / Rainer Löbel | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Hailun Zhang / Alexander Köhler | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Hailun Zhang / Patrick Prescher | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Frank Augst / Ruben Greiling | SG Mot. Trachenberge 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Stefan Wippler / Alexander Köhler | Dresdner SV GW 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Robert Häntzschel / Tobias Baier | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Chistoph Neumann / Jerzy Liput | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Jonas Lubrich / Mike Habermann | TSV Rotation Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
97. | | Uwe Richter / Volker Jeschke | Radeberger SV 2 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
98. | | Hans-Jürgen Winger / Heinz-Jörg Schiemann | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
99. | | Hartmut Schramm / Peter Dreßler | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
99. | | Mike Habermann / Florian Ederer | TSV Rotation Dresden | 1 : 3 | -2 |
101. | | Xaver Seitz / Helfried Ganßauge | SG Kleinnaundorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Klaus Müller / Mike Habermann | TSV Rotation Dresden | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Helfried Ganßauge / Matthias Pötzschke | SG Kleinnaundorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
104. | | Lothar Fasold / Ralf Stiller | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4 | 3 : 6 | -3 |
104. | | Pawel Sheynin / Nick Grünwald | KSV Makkabi Dresden | 3 : 6 | -3 |
106. | | Sylvio Probst / Robert Häntzschel | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
107. | | Franz Gommlich / Jan Hartlepp | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
108. | | Tilo Berger / Frank Richter | TSV Rotation Dresden | 1 : 5 | -4 |
108. | | Dietrich Richter / Christos Malkotsis | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
110. | | Günter Schneider / Roland Drittel | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4 | 0 : 6 | -6 |