2. Stadtklasse, Staffel 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Frank Klotzsche
TSV Rotation Dresden
5
9 : 1
+8
1.
Xin Zou
Dresdner SV GW 2
5
9 : 1
+8
3.
Dietrich Richter
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4
5
8 : 2
+6
3.
Dirk Sauermann
SG Kleinnaundorf
5
8 : 2
+6
5.
Lothar Fasold
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4
4
7 : 1
+6
6.
Florian Hohlfeld
TTV System-Haus DD 3
5
7 : 3
+4
7.
Lucas Garber
TSV Rotation Dresden
2
4 : 0
+4
7.
Jonas Lubrich
TSV Rotation Dresden
4
4 : 0
+4
9.
Jonathan Groth
Dresdner SV GW 2
2
3 : 1
+2
9.
Dennis Dietrich
SG Mot. Trachenberge 3
5
3 : 1
+2
9.
Bernhard Schwarze
Dresdner SV GW 2
5
3 : 1
+2
12.
Jan Hartlepp
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4
4
2 : 0
+2
12.
Frank Richter
TSV Rotation Dresden
3
2 : 0
+2
12.
Siegfried Lottes
SG Mot. Trachenberge 3
6
2 : 0
+2
15.
Jens Oehmichen
TTV System-Haus DD 3
6
6 : 6
0
16.
Falk Roitzsch
SG Dresdner Bank 3
3
3 : 3
0
17.
Tilo Berger
TSV Rotation Dresden
5
2 : 2
0
18.
Volker Jeschke
Radeberger SV 2
1
1 : 1
0
18.
Jörg Wedemeyer
Radeberger SV 2
5
1 : 1
0
20.
Steffen Böckels
SG Kleinnaundorf
6
5 : 7
-2
21.
Holm Grünberg
Radeberger SV 2
5
3 : 5
-2
22.
Michael Hartpeng
SG Kleinnaundorf
6
0 : 2
-2
22.
Ralph Bauch
TTV System-Haus DD 3
5
0 : 2
-2
22.
Falk Rube
SG Dresdner Bank 3
3
0 : 2
-2
22.
Mario Michalk
Dresdner SV GW 2
1
0 : 2
-2
22.
Ronny Müller-Biedermann
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4
3
0 : 2
-2
22.
Hans-Jürgen Winger
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4
4
0 : 2
-2
22.
Torsten Weber
SG Dresdner Bank 3
5
0 : 2
-2
29.
Paul Winter
KSV Makkabi Dresden
5
3 : 7
-4
29.
Uwe Dzwonek
SG Mot. Trachenberge 3
5
3 : 7
-4
31.
Ludwig Stabenow
SG Mot. Trachenberge 3
4
2 : 6
-4
32.
Ralf Stiller
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4
3
1 : 5
-4
32.
Franz Gommlich
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4
3
1 : 5
-4
34.
Hartmut Schramm
Radeberger SV 2
6
3 : 9
-6
35.
Jens Degenhardt
SG Dresdner Bank 3
5
2 : 8
-6
36.
Pawel Sheynin
KSV Makkabi Dresden
5
1 : 9
-8
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Michael Hartpeng
SG Kleinnaundorf
6
9 : 1
+8
2.
Siegfried Lottes
SG Mot. Trachenberge 3
6
8 : 2
+6
3.
Maik Pissang
Dresdner SV GW 2
3
6 : 0
+6
4.
Torsten Weber
SG Dresdner Bank 3
5
6 : 2
+4
5.
Bernhard Schwarze
Dresdner SV GW 2
5
5 : 1
+4
5.
Dennis Dietrich
SG Mot. Trachenberge 3
5
5 : 1
+4
7.
Robert Häntzschel
TTV System-Haus DD 3
5
6 : 4
+2
8.
Ralph Bauch
TTV System-Haus DD 3
5
5 : 3
+2
9.
Oliver Tschentscher
SG Mot. Trachenberge 3
6
4 : 2
+2
9.
Jerzy Liput
SG Dresdner Bank 3
4
4 : 2
+2
11.
Peter Dreßler
Radeberger SV 2
6
3 : 1
+2
11.
Jonas Lubrich
TSV Rotation Dresden
4
3 : 1
+2
13.
Thanh Vu Tuan
SG Mot. Trachenberge 3
6
2 : 0
+2
14.
Jörg Wedemeyer
Radeberger SV 2
5
4 : 4
0
15.
Tilo Berger
TSV Rotation Dresden
5
3 : 3
0
15.
Roland Preusche
Dresdner SV GW 2
5
3 : 3
0
17.
Sylvio Probst
TTV System-Haus DD 3
6
2 : 2
0
17.
Ronny Müller-Biedermann
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4
3
2 : 2
0
17.
Roland Bayer
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4
5
2 : 2
0
17.
Falk Rube
SG Dresdner Bank 3
3
2 : 2
0
17.
Rainer Kühn
SG Kleinnaundorf
4
2 : 2
0
22.
Harald Hoffmann
Radeberger SV 2
5
1 : 1
0
22.
Roland Drittel
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4
4
1 : 1
0
22.
Alexander Gehre
SG Dresdner Bank 3
3
1 : 1
0
22.
Holm Grünberg
Radeberger SV 2
5
1 : 1
0
26.
Reinhard Rakisch
Radeberger SV 2
5
3 : 5
-2
26.
Günter Schneider
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4
4
3 : 5
-2
28.
Jan Hartlepp
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4
4
2 : 4
-2
29.
Frank Richter
TSV Rotation Dresden
3
1 : 3
-2
30.
Lothar Hermes
TTV System-Haus DD 3
6
0 : 2
-2
30.
Ralf Lentz
SG Kleinnaundorf
5
0 : 2
-2
30.
Matthias Bieganski
TSV Rotation Dresden
4
0 : 2
-2
30.
Harald Barth
Dresdner SV GW 2
5
0 : 2
-2
34.
Volodimir Dikmann
KSV Makkabi Dresden
5
3 : 7
-4
35.
Xaver Seitz
SG Kleinnaundorf
4
2 : 6
-4
36.
Hans-Jürgen Winger
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4
4
1 : 5
-4
36.
Christos Malkotsis
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4
4
1 : 5
-4
38.
Gennadiy Grabar
KSV Makkabi Dresden
5
2 : 8
-6
39.
Mike Habermann
TSV Rotation Dresden
6
0 : 8
-8
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Oliver Tschentscher
SG Mot. Trachenberge 3
6
6 : 0
+6
2.
Thanh Vu Tuan
SG Mot. Trachenberge 3
6
7 : 3
+4
3.
Harald Barth
Dresdner SV GW 2
5
6 : 2
+4
3.
Peter Dreßler
Radeberger SV 2
6
6 : 2
+4
5.
Rainer Kühn
SG Kleinnaundorf
4
4 : 0
+4
5.
Alexander Gehre
SG Dresdner Bank 3
3
4 : 0
+4
7.
Harald Hoffmann
Radeberger SV 2
5
5 : 3
+2
8.
Stefan Wippler
Dresdner SV GW 2
3
4 : 2
+2
8.
Roland Drittel
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4
4
4 : 2
+2
8.
Roland Bayer
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4
5
4 : 2
+2
8.
Stefan Walter
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4
3
4 : 2
+2
12.
Helfried Ganßauge
SG Kleinnaundorf
2
3 : 1
+2
12.
Roland Preusche
Dresdner SV GW 2
5
3 : 1
+2
12.
Luca Fattah
TSV Rotation Dresden
2
3 : 1
+2
15.
Jerzy Liput
SG Dresdner Bank 3
4
2 : 0
+2
15.
Thomas Andrich
SG Mot. Trachenberge 3
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Vladimir Antonov
KSV Makkabi Dresden
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Frank Redde
SG Mot. Trachenberge 3
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Frank Schauseil
SG Mot. Trachenberge 3
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Uwe Meffert
SG Mot. Trachenberge 3
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Kevin Höer
SG Dresdner Bank 3
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Chistoph Neumann
SG Dresdner Bank 3
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Arne Schreiter
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4
1
2 : 0
+2
24.
Heinz-Jörg Schiemann
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 4
4
4 : 4
0
24.
Nick Grünwald
KSV Makkabi Dresden
4
4 : 4
0
26.
Frank Bojahr
SG Dresdner Bank 3
3
3 : 3
0
27.
Sebastian Wienert
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4
2
2 : 2
0
28.
Reinhard Rakisch
Radeberger SV 2
5
1 : 1
0
28.
Rico Apel
Radeberger SV 2
1
1 : 1
0
30.
Vladimir Misirev
KSV Makkabi Dresden
5
4 : 6
-2
31.
Sylvio Probst
TTV System-Haus DD 3
6
3 : 5
-2
31.
Ralf Lentz
SG Kleinnaundorf
5
3 : 5
-2
33.
Stefan Scholz
SG Dresdner Bank 3
2
1 : 3
-2
34.
Hailun Zhang
Dresdner SV GW 2
1
0 : 2
-2
34.
Claus Pröger
TSV Rotation Dresden
1
0 : 2
-2
34.
Toralf Hoffmann
TSV Rotation Dresden
1
0 : 2
-2
34.
Christos Malkotsis
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4
4
0 : 2
-2
34.
Manfred Göckeritz
SG Kleinnaundorf
1
0 : 2
-2
34.
Franz Hohlfeld
TTV System-Haus DD 3
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Daniel Zschoke
TTV System-Haus DD 3
2
0 : 4
-4
40.
Mike Habermann
TSV Rotation Dresden
6
0 : 4
-4
40.
Roland Rößler
Radeberger SV 2
2
0 : 4
-4
40.
Florian Ederer
TSV Rotation Dresden
2
0 : 4
-4
44.
Matthias Pötzschke
SG Kleinnaundorf
3
0 : 6
-6
44.
Matthias Bieganski
TSV Rotation Dresden
4
0 : 6
-6
46.
Lothar Hermes
TTV System-Haus DD 3
6
1 : 9
-8