3. Stadtklasse, Staffel 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Armin Brode
SV Am Gorbitzbach
9
18 : 0
+18
2.
Lucas Stohwasser
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
9
16 : 2
+14
3.
Karlheinz Gruve
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6
8
15 : 1
+14
4.
Eric Müller
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
7
14 : 0
+14
4.
Tim Hoffmann
SV Am Gorbitzbach
7
14 : 0
+14
6.
Michael Hauser
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
8
12 : 4
+8
6.
Alexander Wallinger
TTV Radebeul 6
8
12 : 4
+8
8.
Philipp Schön
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
6
10 : 2
+8
9.
Rainer Witt
SG Weißig 2
4
8 : 0
+8
10.
Jens Findeisen
SV Dresden-Neustadt 2
9
12 : 6
+6
11.
Andrea Labitzke
SV Dresden-Neustadt 2
8
11 : 5
+6
12.
Daniel Schneider
SV Am Gorbitzbach
7
10 : 4
+6
12.
Klaus Kunadt
SV Motor Mickten-DD 7
7
10 : 4
+6
14.
Anja Logge
TTV Radebeul 6
6
9 : 3
+6
14.
Lutz Kraske
SG Versehrte Dresden
6
9 : 3
+6
16.
Maik Schiffner
TTV Radebeul 6
3
6 : 0
+6
17.
Stefan Marburg
SV Am Gorbitzbach
8
10 : 6
+4
17.
Fred Guder
SG Weißig 2
8
10 : 6
+4
19.
Simon Meitzner
TSV PACTEC Dresden 7
2
4 : 0
+4
20.
Andreas Fahland
TSV PACTEC Dresden 7
9
10 : 8
+2
20.
René Weitz
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
9
10 : 8
+2
20.
Daniel Handrick
SV Dresden-Neustadt 2
9
10 : 8
+2
23.
Sebastian Flößel
SG Weißig 2
8
9 : 7
+2
23.
Antje Umlauft
TSV PACTEC Dresden 7
8
9 : 7
+2
23.
Hartmut Wecke
SV Dresden-Neustadt 2
8
9 : 7
+2
26.
Lukas Braunschweig
SV Motor Mickten-DD 7
7
8 : 6
+2
26.
Bernd Zeißig
SV Dresden-Neustadt 2
7
8 : 6
+2
28.
Kay Dorok
SG Versehrte Dresden
6
7 : 5
+2
28.
Tobias Krodel
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
6
7 : 5
+2
30.
Andreas Händel
TSV PACTEC Dresden 7
4
5 : 3
+2
30.
Falk Dubsky
SV Motor Mickten-DD 7
4
5 : 3
+2
30.
Friedbert Damm
SG Weißig 2
4
5 : 3
+2
30.
Tino Pohling
SV Dresden-Neustadt 2
4
5 : 3
+2
30.
Oliver Gries
TTV Radebeul 6
4
5 : 3
+2
35.
Martin Lelis
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6
3
4 : 2
+2
36.
Alf Dahl
SV Motor Mickten-DD 7
2
3 : 1
+2
36.
Peter Hensel
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
2
3 : 1
+2
36.
Nick Schulze
SV Motor Mickten-DD 7
2
3 : 1
+2
36.
Tom Ransch
TTV Radebeul 6
2
3 : 1
+2
36.
Timon Grawunder
TTV Radebeul 6
2
3 : 1
+2
41.
Tim Schirmer
TTV Radebeul 6
1
2 : 0
+2
41.
Fabian Gierke
TTV Radebeul 6
1
2 : 0
+2
41.
Tim Strandhöfer
Radeberger SV 3
1
2 : 0
+2
41.
Maxim Styx
SV Motor Mickten-DD 7
1
2 : 0
+2
41.
Len König
TTV Radebeul 6
1
2 : 0
+2
41.
Karl-Heinz Fiebig
TTV Radebeul 6
1
2 : 0
+2
41.
Hartmut Täubert
TTV Radebeul 6
1
2 : 0
+2
48.
Siegfried Zill
Radeberger SV 3
8
8 : 8
0
48.
Bruno Eisenblätter
SG Versehrte Dresden
8
8 : 8
0
50.
Andreas Mühle
SV Dresden-Neustadt 2
7
7 : 7
0
50.
Anton Schiemann
TSV PACTEC Dresden 7
7
7 : 7
0
52.
Thomas Schneider
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6
6
6 : 6
0
53.
Bernd Uhlemann
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6
4
4 : 4
0
53.
Dirk Augustin
SV Am Gorbitzbach
4
4 : 4
0
53.
Reinhard Urban
SG Weißig 2
4
4 : 4
0
53.
Bruno Hegewald
TTV Radebeul 6
4
4 : 4
0
57.
Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
SV Motor Mickten-DD 7
3
3 : 3
0
57.
Stefan Kitanov
SV Motor Mickten-DD 7
3
3 : 3
0
57.
Lutz Schattling
SV Am Gorbitzbach
3
3 : 3
0
60.
Steffen Bonacker
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
2
2 : 2
0
60.
Roland Mütterlein
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
2
2 : 2
0
60.
Arne Schreiter
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6
2
2 : 2
0
63.
Jan Riess
TSV PACTEC Dresden 7
1
1 : 1
0
63.
Ronny Lampe
Radeberger SV 3
1
1 : 1
0
63.
Heinrich Diga
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
1
1 : 1
0
63.
Rita Boden
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6
1
1 : 1
0
63.
Dr. Hannes Jahn
TTV Radebeul 6
1
1 : 1
0
63.
Cornelia Richter
SG Versehrte Dresden
1
1 : 1
0
63.
Christian Pöschel
SV Dresden-Neustadt 2
1
1 : 1
0
63.
Laura Braunschweig
SV Motor Mickten-DD 7
1
1 : 1
0
71.
Joachim Walter
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6
8
7 : 9
-2
71.
Jörg Wedemeyer
Radeberger SV 3
8
7 : 9
-2
73.
Dietmar Froeliger
Radeberger SV 3
7
6 : 8
-2
74.
Rico Apel
Radeberger SV 3
6
5 : 7
-2
75.
Andreas Großmann
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6
5
4 : 6
-2
76.
Matthias Gottke
SG Weißig 2
4
3 : 5
-2
77.
Arnold Hinz
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Roy Kirchner
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Manfred Arnhold
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Uwe Rentzsch
SG Versehrte Dresden
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Dr. Alexander Schladitz
SG Weißig 2
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Alexander Golbing
SV Motor Mickten-DD 7
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Marcel Ballhause
SV Motor Mickten-DD 7
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Joerg Bischoff
TTV Radebeul 6
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Kasimir Pretzschner
SV Motor Mickten-DD 7
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Falk Strobach
TTV Radebeul 6
1
0 : 2
-2
87.
Stefan Walter
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6
9
7 : 11
-4
87.
René Haja-Klimmer
SV Motor Mickten-DD 7
9
7 : 11
-4
89.
Ingo Gawande
SG Versehrte Dresden
8
6 : 10
-4
89.
Jens Heyden
SG Versehrte Dresden
8
6 : 10
-4
91.
Torsten Schmidt
SG Versehrte Dresden
7
5 : 9
-4
92.
Steffen Schneider
SV Am Gorbitzbach
6
4 : 8
-4
92.
Uwe Horn
SG Weißig 2
6
4 : 8
-4
92.
Frank Eisfeld
SG Weißig 2
6
4 : 8
-4
95.
Stefan König
SV Am Gorbitzbach
5
3 : 7
-4
96.
Tim Kai Prasse
SV Am Gorbitzbach
3
1 : 5
-4
97.
Simone Butze
SG Versehrte Dresden
2
0 : 4
-4
97.
Karsten Chromik
SV Am Gorbitzbach
2
0 : 4
-4
99.
Gunar Fischer
SG Versehrte Dresden
7
4 : 10
-6
100.
Dr. Roland Wuchrer
TSV PACTEC Dresden 7
6
3 : 9
-6
101.
Ralf Merzdorf
SV Motor Mickten-DD 7
4
1 : 7
-6
102.
Frank Kutter
Radeberger SV 3
9
5 : 13
-8
103.
Jens Scharschuch
SV Motor Mickten-DD 7
8
4 : 12
-8
103.
Jens Streuber
TTV Radebeul 6
8
4 : 12
-8
105.
Mario Mehlig
VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6
7
3 : 11
-8
106.
Roland Rößler
Radeberger SV 3
6
1 : 11
-10
107.
Lorena Schumann
TSV PACTEC Dresden 7
8
2 : 14
-12
107.
Harald Hoffmann
Radeberger SV 3
8
2 : 14
-12
109.
Martin Herbst
TSV PACTEC Dresden 7
9
2 : 16
-14
110.
Eckhard Will
SG Weißig 2
9
0 : 18
-18
110.
Tobias Grawunder
TTV Radebeul 6
9
0 : 18
-18