1. | | Bernfred Lehmann / Andreas Arlt | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 12 : 3 | +9 |
2. | | Jürgen Wagner / Karl-Heinz Fiebig | TTV Radebeul 7 | 12 : 4 | +8 |
2. | | Matthias Meißner / Manfred Makowsky | KTV Langebrück | 12 : 4 | +8 |
4. | | Dr. Hannes Jahn / Hartmut Täubert | TTV Radebeul 7 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
5. | | Mario Hahn / Alexander Czech | KTV Langebrück | 7 : 2 | +5 |
6. | | Horst Bojowald / Dieter Zeiler | KTV Langebrück | 9 : 5 | +4 |
7. | | Thomas Kutschera / Ronny Heide | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
7. | | Stefan König / Silvio Götz | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
9. | | Matthias Hansel / Axel Thierschmann | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
10. | | Mario Hahn / Günther Czech | KTV Langebrück | 4 : 0 | +4 |
11. | | Gunnar Frenzel / Christian Tkotz | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
12. | | Dirk Augustin / Lutz Schattling | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
12. | | Oliver Gries / René Gubsch | TTV Radebeul 7 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
14. | | Leon Kriegel / Ronny Heide | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
14. | | Axel Thierschmann / Daniel Stein | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
16. | | Tino Pohling / Matthias Hansel | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
16. | | Bernd Zeißig / Rolf Winkler | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
18. | | Chistoph Neumann / Jerzy Liput | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Harald Barth / Gunnar Frenzel | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Robert Scheiermann / Alexander Kießling | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Thomas Kutschera / Chistoph Neumann | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Dr. Hannes Jahn / Falk Strobach | TTV Radebeul 7 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Lothar Hermes / Daniel Müller | TTV System-Haus DD 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Lothar Hermes / Bernd Richter | TTV System-Haus DD 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
25. | | Vladimir Misirev / Georgi Ostatniygrosch | KSV Makkabi Dresden 2 | 6 : 5 | +1 |
26. | | Tobias Baier / Franz Hohlfeld | TTV System-Haus DD 4 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
27. | | Christian Tkotz / Hailun Zhang | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
27. | | Wolfgang Preuße / Bernd Donath | SSV Turbine Dresden 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
27. | | Hailun Zhang / Stefan Wippler | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
27. | | Stefan König / Anett Klammer | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
31. | | Alexander Köhler / Ronald Foth | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Stefan König / Berndt Neunemann | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Mario Hahn / Dr. Ulrich Sander | KTV Langebrück | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Mario Hahn / Dr. Dieter Scheufler | KTV Langebrück | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Elias Malkotsis / Steffen Heine | SSV Turbine Dresden 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Alexander Czech / Günther Czech | KTV Langebrück | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Dirk Gawande / Dieter Eckold | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Falk Strobach / Roberto Peter | TTV Radebeul 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | René Gubsch / Timon Grawunder | TTV Radebeul 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Silvio Götz / Mario Bachmann | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Mario Wehlisch / Nick Kubis | TTV System-Haus DD 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Dieter Zeiler / Andreas Löbel | KTV Langebrück | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Georgi Ostatniygrosch / Dr. Willi Boos | KSV Makkabi Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Kevin Höer / Horst Tatschner | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Matthias Meißner / Alexander Czech | KTV Langebrück | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Chistoph Neumann / Stefan Scholz | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Mario Wehlisch / Eberhard Mende | TTV System-Haus DD 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Tino Pohling / Dirk Gawande | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Matthias Lorenz / Andreas Arlt | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Thomas Kutschera / Atanas Wodenitscharow | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Peter Bernhardt / Klaus Lange | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Horst Bojowald / Günther Czech | KTV Langebrück | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Karsten Chromik / Silvio Götz | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Mario Bachmann / Steffen Manz | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Anett Klammer / Karsten Chromik | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Gunnar Frenzel / Hailun Zhang | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Hans-Joachim Gessler / Eberhard Schröder | SSV Turbine Dresden 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Peter Hensel / Heinrich Diga | SSV Turbine Dresden 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
59. | | Daniel Stein / Christian Pöschel | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
60. | | Matthias Hansel / Rolf Winkler | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
60. | | Oliver Gries / Hartmut Täubert | TTV Radebeul 7 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
60. | | Hailun Zhang / Stephan Krause | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
60. | | Lothar Hermes / Tobias Baier | TTV System-Haus DD 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
60. | | Günther Haase / Franz Hohlfeld | TTV System-Haus DD 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
60. | | Michael Lepler / Oleksandr Pivnyk | KSV Makkabi Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
60. | | Bernd Mehnert / Patrick Prescher | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
60. | | Peter Sachs / Klaus Lange | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
60. | | Jürgen Reißmann / Horst Tatschner | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
60. | | Thomas Reuther / Volkmar Kaulfuß | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Peter Sachs / Helmut Thomas | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 6 : 7 | -1 |
71. | | Wolfgang Preuße / Hans-Joachim Gessler | SSV Turbine Dresden 4 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
71. | | Stephan Krause / Bernd Mehnert | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
73. | | Matthias Lorenz / Uwe Herrmann | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
73. | | Jerzy Liput / Jürgen Reißmann | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
75. | | Berndt Neunemann / Steffen Manz | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
75. | | René Gubsch / Dr. Hannes Jahn | TTV Radebeul 7 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
75. | | Atanas Wodenitscharow / Horst Tatschner | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
75. | | Chistoph Neumann / Jürgen Reißmann | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
75. | | Vladimir Antonov / Michael Lepler | KSV Makkabi Dresden 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
80. | | Andreas Arlt / Klaus Lange | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Dirk Augustin / Karsten Chromik | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Bernd Donath / Eberhard Schröder | SSV Turbine Dresden 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Gunnar Frenzel / Stephan Krause | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Gunnar Frenzel / Bernd Mehnert | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Mario Bachmann / Berndt Neunemann | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Anett Klammer / Steffen Manz | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Volkmar Kaulfuß / Berndt Neunemann | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Matthias Lorenz / Peter Bernhardt | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Stephan Krause / Patrick Prescher | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Wolfgang Lehwald / Roberto Peter | TTV Radebeul 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Michael Lepler / Aleksandr Gorlovski | KSV Makkabi Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Volker Redetzky / Nick Kubis | TTV System-Haus DD 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Bernd Richter / Tobias Baier | TTV System-Haus DD 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Lutz Schattling / Karsten Chromik | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Lutz Schattling / Thomas Reuther | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Eberhard Schröder / Gerold Anderssohn | SSV Turbine Dresden 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Mario Wehlisch / Moritz Rösler | TTV System-Haus DD 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Chistoph Neumann / Atanas Wodenitscharow | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Ronny Heide / Jürgen Reißmann | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Rolf Winkler / Dieter Eckold | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Bernd Richter / Ralf Gackstatter | TTV System-Haus DD 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Rolf Winkler / Alexander Kießling | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Daniel Stein / Dieter Eckold | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Juriy Dronnik / Oleksandr Pivnyk | KSV Makkabi Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Juriy Dronnik / Jakov Vilenskiy | KSV Makkabi Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Oleksandr Pivnyk / Jan Grünwald | KSV Makkabi Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Nick Kubis / Klaus Reichardt | TTV System-Haus DD 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Hailun Zhang / Alexander Köhler | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Stefan König / Lutz Schattling | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Stefan König / Karsten Chromik | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
111. | | Harald Barth / Stefan Wippler | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 5 : 7 | -2 |
112. | | Uwe Herrmann / Klaus Lange | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
113. | | Andreas Arlt / Peter Bernhardt | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
113. | | Aleksandr Gorlovski / Oleksandr Pivnyk | KSV Makkabi Dresden 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
115. | | Juriy Dronnik / Michael Lepler | KSV Makkabi Dresden 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Alexander Köhler / Patrick Prescher | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Matthias Hansel / Dieter Eckold | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Atanas Wodenitscharow / Stefan Scholz | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Hailun Zhang / Lucas Heberle | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Stefan Scholz / Dr. Dieter Leder | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Mario Bachmann / Thomas Leue | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Uwe Herrmann / Peter Bernhardt | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Hans-Joachim Gessler / Bernd Donath | SSV Turbine Dresden 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Jürgen Reißmann / Atanas Wodenitscharow | SG Dresdner Bank 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Steffen Manz / Martin Walther | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Wolfgang Preuße / Gerold Anderssohn | SSV Turbine Dresden 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
127. | | Bernd Richter / Daniel Müller | TTV System-Haus DD 4 | 4 : 7 | -3 |
128. | | Thomas Reuther / Anett Klammer | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
129. | | Peter Hensel / Hans-Joachim Gessler | SSV Turbine Dresden 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
130. | | Günther Haase / Mario Wehlisch | TTV System-Haus DD 4 | 3 : 7 | -4 |
131. | | Georgi Ostatniygrosch / Michael Lepler | KSV Makkabi Dresden 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
132. | | Peter Hensel / Bernd Donath | SSV Turbine Dresden 4 | 3 : 8 | -5 |
133. | | Vladimir Antonov / Dr. Willi Boos | KSV Makkabi Dresden 2 | 2 : 7 | -5 |
134. | | Rolf Winkler / Dirk Gawande | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 1 : 6 | -5 |
135. | | Heinrich Diga / Manfred Arnhold | SSV Turbine Dresden 4 | 2 : 12 | -10 |