1. Kreisliga St. 1
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Max Müller
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
14 : 4
+10
2.
Michael Lossack
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
6
10 : 2
+8
3.
Stephan Hergesell
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
6
9 : 3
+6
4.
Dr. Frank Kramer
TTV 97 Kamenz
5
7 : 3
+4
4.
Rainer Schilling
SV BW Neschwitz
5
7 : 3
+4
6.
Roman Albrecht
SV BW Neschwitz
5
6 : 2
+4
7.
Andreas Neck
SV BW Neschwitz
2
4 : 0
+4
8.
Felix Schreiber
TTV 97 Kamenz
7
8 : 6
+2
9.
Torsten Kluge
TV GW Bühlau
6
6 : 4
+2
10.
Thomas Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
6
5 : 3
+2
10.
Alois Zschoschke
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
5
5 : 3
+2
10.
Dirk Schuster
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
4
5 : 3
+2
13.
Stefan Thielemann
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
3
4 : 2
+2
14.
Dr. Sten-Gunnar Zeitz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
2
3 : 1
+2
14.
Matthias Kockel
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
2
3 : 1
+2
16.
Jürgen Mittig
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
4
2 : 0
+2
17.
Cedrik Jurisch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
6
6 : 6
0
18.
Adrian Dorn
SV BW Neschwitz
6
1 : 1
0
18.
Andreas Berge
TV GW Bühlau
1
1 : 1
0
20.
Jens Rehork
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
8 : 10
-2
21.
Thomas Marschner
TV GW Bühlau
4
3 : 5
-2
22.
Frank Richter
TTV 97 Kamenz
6
1 : 3
-2
23.
Marcel Berndt
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
6
4 : 8
-4
24.
Eva Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
3
1 : 5
-4
24.
Jörg Ritsert
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
6
1 : 5
-4
26.
Rico Pietschmann
TV GW Bühlau
6
0 : 4
-4
27.
Heiko Berthold
SV Laußnitz 2
7
3 : 11
-8
27.
Dr. Jürgen Schuppan
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
7
3 : 11
-8
29.
Kathrin Thiele
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
7
1 : 9
-8
30.
Lutz Bieske
SV Laußnitz 2
7
1 : 13
-12
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
André Zschorlich
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
5
8 : 2
+6
2.
Jens Häfner
TTV 97 Kamenz
7
9 : 5
+4
3.
Stephan Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
6
8 : 4
+4
4.
Steffen Hunger
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
6
6 : 2
+4
4.
Ralf Richter
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
7
6 : 2
+4
6.
Jörg Ritsert
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
6
5 : 1
+4
7.
Felix Glaser
SV Laußnitz 2
7
8 : 6
+2
8.
Susann Scholz
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
6
7 : 5
+2
9.
Thomas Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz
6
6 : 4
+2
9.
Stephan Wolf
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
7
6 : 4
+2
9.
Adrian Dorn
SV BW Neschwitz
6
6 : 4
+2
12.
Jürgen Mittig
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
4
4 : 2
+2
13.
Kathrin Thiele
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
7
3 : 1
+2
14.
Gerhard Seifert
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
5
2 : 0
+2
14.
Torsten Kluge
TV GW Bühlau
6
2 : 0
+2
14.
Roman Albrecht
SV BW Neschwitz
5
2 : 0
+2
17.
Franko Ullrich
SV Laußnitz 2
6
6 : 6
0
18.
David Böttcher
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
4
4 : 4
0
18.
Frank Richter
TTV 97 Kamenz
6
4 : 4
0
20.
Michael Elstner
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
4
3 : 3
0
21.
Thomas Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
6
2 : 2
0
22.
Manuel Wendt
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
3
1 : 1
0
22.
David Sommer
SV Laußnitz 2
7
1 : 1
0
22.
Alois Zschoschke
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
5
1 : 1
0
22.
Peter Rostowski
TTV 97 Kamenz
6
1 : 1
0
26.
Hartmut Liebusch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
7
6 : 8
-2
27.
Maik Müller
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
4 : 6
-2
28.
Peter Böhm
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
4
0 : 2
-2
28.
Marcel Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz
6
0 : 2
-2
28.
Patric Eckner
TV GW Bühlau
4
0 : 2
-2
28.
Beate Kuban
TV GW Bühlau
1
0 : 2
-2
32.
Dieter Ruscher
TV GW Bühlau
6
3 : 7
-4
33.
Thomas Hörenz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
6
2 : 6
-4
34.
Manfred Thiel
TTV 97 Kamenz
4
0 : 4
-4
35.
Rico Pietschmann
TV GW Bühlau
6
1 : 7
-6
36.
Marcel Reppe
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
5 : 13
-8
37.
Robert Hildebrandt
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
4
0 : 8
-8
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Holger Kubisch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
7
11 : 3
+8
2.
David Sommer
SV Laußnitz 2
7
9 : 3
+6
3.
Gerhard Seifert
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
5
7 : 1
+6
4.
Peter Willitz
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
3
6 : 0
+6
4.
Jens Mandel
TTV 97 Kamenz
3
6 : 0
+6
4.
Paul Bartosch
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
3
6 : 0
+6
7.
Hans-Jürgen Kunze
SV Laußnitz 2
7
9 : 5
+4
8.
Steffen Robel
SV BW Neschwitz
3
5 : 1
+4
9.
Steffen Hunger
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
6
4 : 0
+4
10.
Marcel Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz
6
6 : 4
+2
11.
Kurt Wiesner
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
4
5 : 3
+2
12.
Lutz Hohlfeld
TTV 97 Kamenz
3
4 : 2
+2
12.
Ralf Richter
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
7
4 : 2
+2
14.
Manuel Wendt
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
3
3 : 1
+2
14.
Thomas Hörenz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
6
3 : 1
+2
16.
Michael Elstner
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
4
2 : 0
+2
16.
Domenik Zschorlich
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
1
2 : 0
+2
18.
Robert Galle
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
6
6 : 6
0
19.
Julian Rehor
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
3
3 : 3
0
20.
Lars Gottschling
SV BW Neschwitz
2
2 : 2
0
20.
René Hübner
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
2
2 : 2
0
20.
Stephan Wolf
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
7
2 : 2
0
20.
Manfred Thiel
TTV 97 Kamenz
4
2 : 2
0
24.
Gerd Richter
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
1
1 : 1
0
24.
Dieter Ruscher
TV GW Bühlau
6
1 : 1
0
24.
Johannes Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz
1
1 : 1
0
24.
Peter Gottschalk
TTV 97 Kamenz
1
1 : 1
0
24.
Sebastian Hlavacek
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
1
1 : 1
0
29.
Hans Eilers
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
4
3 : 5
-2
30.
Peter Böhm
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
4
2 : 4
-2
31.
Stefan Thomas
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
2
1 : 3
-2
31.
Pascal Minkwitz
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
2
1 : 3
-2
33.
Dominik Zieris
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Ines Müller
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Anna Thiele
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Frank Wocko
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Thomas Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz
6
0 : 2
-2
33.
Johannes Bensch
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Patrick Fischer
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Wolfgang Milde
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Andreas Möhn
SV Laußnitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
42.
Peter Rostowski
TTV 97 Kamenz
6
3 : 7
-4
43.
Maik Müller
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
2 : 6
-4
44.
Jens Schäfer
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
2
0 : 4
-4
44.
Lorenz Klanthe
TV GW Bühlau
2
0 : 4
-4
44.
Jakob Seim
TV GW Bühlau
2
0 : 4
-4
47.
Robert Thiel
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
6 : 12
-6
48.
Patric Eckner
TV GW Bühlau
4
0 : 6
-6
49.
Nils Schmidt
TV GW Bühlau
4
0 : 8
-8