1. Kreisliga St. 1
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Roman (SV BW Neschwitz)
Angermann, Michael (TV GW Bühlau)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Bensch, Johannes (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Berge, Andreas (TV GW Bühlau)
Berndt, Marcel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Berthold, Heiko (SV Laußnitz)
Bieske, Lutz (SV Laußnitz)
Blumstengel, Dieter (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Böhm, Peter (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Böttcher, David (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Dorn, Adrian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Eckner, Patric (TV GW Bühlau)
Fallant, Lothar (SV BW Neschwitz)
Fischer, Patrick (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Freund, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Galle, Robert (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gerstner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gottschalk, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Gottschling, Lars (SV BW Neschwitz)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Häfner, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hlavacek, Sebastian (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Hohlfeld, Lutz (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hojbjan, Marcel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Hübner, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Kluge, Torsten (TV GW Bühlau)
Kober, Manfred (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Kockel, Matthias (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
König, Tom (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kramer, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Kuban, Dana (TTV Dresden 2007)
Kuban, Beate (TV GW Bühlau)
Kubisch, Holger (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (SV Laußnitz)
Liebusch, Hartmut (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Lossack, Michael (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Mandel, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Marschner, Thomas (TV GW Bühlau)
Milde, Wolfgang (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Minkwitz, Pascal (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, Maik (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Müller, Ines (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Neck, Andreas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Pietschmann, Rico (TV GW Bühlau)
Rehor, Julian (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Rehork, Jens (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Reppe, Marcel (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Richter, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Richter, Gerd (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Ritsert, Jörg (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Robel, Steffen (SV BW Neschwitz)
Rostowski, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ruscher, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Schäfer, Jens (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schierack, Rafael (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schilling, Rainer (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schmidt, Dirk (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Scholz, Susann (TTC Neukirch)
Scholz, Susann (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Scholze, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schöne, Eva (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schreiber, Felix (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schuppan, Jürgen (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schuster, Dirk (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seifert, Gerhard (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Thiel, Robert (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Thiel, Manfred (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Thiele, Kathrin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thielemann, Stefan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Thomas, Stefan (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Tzeuschner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Tzeuschner, Stephan (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Wendt, Manuel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Wiesner, Kurt (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Willitz, Peter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wocko, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zeitz, Sten-Gunnar (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Zinke, Olaf (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Zschorlich, André (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschorlich, Domenik (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschoschke, Alois (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Roman (SV BW Neschwitz)
Angermann, Michael (TV GW Bühlau)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Bensch, Johannes (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Berge, Andreas (TV GW Bühlau)
Berndt, Marcel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Berthold, Heiko (SV Laußnitz)
Bieske, Lutz (SV Laußnitz)
Blumstengel, Dieter (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Böhm, Peter (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Böttcher, David (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Dorn, Adrian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Eckner, Patric (TV GW Bühlau)
Fallant, Lothar (SV BW Neschwitz)
Fischer, Patrick (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Freund, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Galle, Robert (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gerstner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gottschalk, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Gottschling, Lars (SV BW Neschwitz)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Häfner, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hlavacek, Sebastian (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Hohlfeld, Lutz (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hojbjan, Marcel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Hübner, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Kluge, Torsten (TV GW Bühlau)
Kober, Manfred (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Kockel, Matthias (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
König, Tom (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kramer, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Kuban, Dana (TTV Dresden 2007)
Kuban, Beate (TV GW Bühlau)
Kubisch, Holger (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (SV Laußnitz)
Liebusch, Hartmut (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Lossack, Michael (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Mandel, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Marschner, Thomas (TV GW Bühlau)
Milde, Wolfgang (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Minkwitz, Pascal (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, Maik (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Müller, Ines (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Neck, Andreas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Pietschmann, Rico (TV GW Bühlau)
Rehor, Julian (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Rehork, Jens (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Reppe, Marcel (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Richter, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Richter, Gerd (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Ritsert, Jörg (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Robel, Steffen (SV BW Neschwitz)
Rostowski, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ruscher, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Schäfer, Jens (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schierack, Rafael (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schilling, Rainer (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schmidt, Dirk (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Scholz, Susann (TTC Neukirch)
Scholz, Susann (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Scholze, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schöne, Eva (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schreiber, Felix (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schuppan, Jürgen (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schuster, Dirk (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seifert, Gerhard (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Thiel, Robert (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Thiel, Manfred (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Thiele, Kathrin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thielemann, Stefan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Thomas, Stefan (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Tzeuschner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Tzeuschner, Stephan (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Wendt, Manuel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Wiesner, Kurt (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Willitz, Peter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wocko, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zeitz, Sten-Gunnar (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Zinke, Olaf (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Zschorlich, André (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschorlich, Domenik (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschoschke, Alois (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Roman (SV BW Neschwitz)
Angermann, Michael (TV GW Bühlau)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Bensch, Johannes (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Berge, Andreas (TV GW Bühlau)
Berndt, Marcel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Berthold, Heiko (SV Laußnitz)
Bieske, Lutz (SV Laußnitz)
Blumstengel, Dieter (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Böhm, Peter (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Böttcher, David (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Dorn, Adrian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Eckner, Patric (TV GW Bühlau)
Fallant, Lothar (SV BW Neschwitz)
Fischer, Patrick (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Freund, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Galle, Robert (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gerstner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gottschalk, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Gottschling, Lars (SV BW Neschwitz)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Häfner, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hlavacek, Sebastian (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Hohlfeld, Lutz (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hojbjan, Marcel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Hübner, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Kluge, Torsten (TV GW Bühlau)
Kober, Manfred (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Kockel, Matthias (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
König, Tom (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kramer, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Kuban, Dana (TTV Dresden 2007)
Kuban, Beate (TV GW Bühlau)
Kubisch, Holger (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (SV Laußnitz)
Liebusch, Hartmut (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Lossack, Michael (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Mandel, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Marschner, Thomas (TV GW Bühlau)
Milde, Wolfgang (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Minkwitz, Pascal (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, Maik (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Müller, Ines (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Neck, Andreas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Pietschmann, Rico (TV GW Bühlau)
Rehor, Julian (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Rehork, Jens (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Reppe, Marcel (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Richter, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Richter, Gerd (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Ritsert, Jörg (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Robel, Steffen (SV BW Neschwitz)
Rostowski, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ruscher, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Schäfer, Jens (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schierack, Rafael (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schilling, Rainer (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schmidt, Dirk (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Scholz, Susann (TTC Neukirch)
Scholz, Susann (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Scholze, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schöne, Eva (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schreiber, Felix (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schuppan, Jürgen (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schuster, Dirk (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seifert, Gerhard (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Thiel, Robert (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Thiel, Manfred (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Thiele, Kathrin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thielemann, Stefan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Thomas, Stefan (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Tzeuschner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Tzeuschner, Stephan (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Wendt, Manuel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Wiesner, Kurt (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Willitz, Peter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wocko, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zeitz, Sten-Gunnar (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Zinke, Olaf (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Zschorlich, André (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschorlich, Domenik (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschoschke, Alois (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Roman (SV BW Neschwitz)
Angermann, Michael (TV GW Bühlau)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Bensch, Johannes (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Berge, Andreas (TV GW Bühlau)
Berndt, Marcel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Berthold, Heiko (SV Laußnitz)
Bieske, Lutz (SV Laußnitz)
Blumstengel, Dieter (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Böhm, Peter (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Böttcher, David (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Dorn, Adrian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Eckner, Patric (TV GW Bühlau)
Fallant, Lothar (SV BW Neschwitz)
Fischer, Patrick (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Freund, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Galle, Robert (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gerstner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gottschalk, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Gottschling, Lars (SV BW Neschwitz)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Häfner, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hlavacek, Sebastian (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Hohlfeld, Lutz (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hojbjan, Marcel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Hübner, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Kluge, Torsten (TV GW Bühlau)
Kober, Manfred (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Kockel, Matthias (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
König, Tom (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kramer, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Kuban, Dana (TTV Dresden 2007)
Kuban, Beate (TV GW Bühlau)
Kubisch, Holger (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (SV Laußnitz)
Liebusch, Hartmut (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Lossack, Michael (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Mandel, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Marschner, Thomas (TV GW Bühlau)
Milde, Wolfgang (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Minkwitz, Pascal (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, Maik (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Müller, Ines (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Neck, Andreas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Pietschmann, Rico (TV GW Bühlau)
Rehor, Julian (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Rehork, Jens (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Reppe, Marcel (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Richter, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Richter, Gerd (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Ritsert, Jörg (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Robel, Steffen (SV BW Neschwitz)
Rostowski, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ruscher, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Schäfer, Jens (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schierack, Rafael (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schilling, Rainer (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schmidt, Dirk (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Scholz, Susann (TTC Neukirch)
Scholz, Susann (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Scholze, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schöne, Eva (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schreiber, Felix (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schuppan, Jürgen (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schuster, Dirk (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seifert, Gerhard (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Thiel, Robert (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Thiel, Manfred (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Thiele, Kathrin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thielemann, Stefan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Thomas, Stefan (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Tzeuschner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Tzeuschner, Stephan (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Wendt, Manuel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Wiesner, Kurt (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Willitz, Peter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wocko, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zeitz, Sten-Gunnar (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Zinke, Olaf (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Zschorlich, André (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschorlich, Domenik (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschoschke, Alois (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Roman (SV BW Neschwitz)
Angermann, Michael (TV GW Bühlau)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Bensch, Johannes (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Berge, Andreas (TV GW Bühlau)
Berndt, Marcel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Berthold, Heiko (SV Laußnitz)
Bieske, Lutz (SV Laußnitz)
Blumstengel, Dieter (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Böhm, Peter (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Böttcher, David (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Dorn, Adrian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Eckner, Patric (TV GW Bühlau)
Fallant, Lothar (SV BW Neschwitz)
Fischer, Patrick (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Freund, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Galle, Robert (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gerstner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gottschalk, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Gottschling, Lars (SV BW Neschwitz)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Häfner, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hlavacek, Sebastian (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Hohlfeld, Lutz (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hojbjan, Marcel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Hübner, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Kluge, Torsten (TV GW Bühlau)
Kober, Manfred (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Kockel, Matthias (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
König, Tom (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kramer, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Kuban, Dana (TTV Dresden 2007)
Kuban, Beate (TV GW Bühlau)
Kubisch, Holger (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (SV Laußnitz)
Liebusch, Hartmut (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Lossack, Michael (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Mandel, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Marschner, Thomas (TV GW Bühlau)
Milde, Wolfgang (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Minkwitz, Pascal (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, Maik (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Müller, Ines (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Neck, Andreas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Pietschmann, Rico (TV GW Bühlau)
Rehor, Julian (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Rehork, Jens (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Reppe, Marcel (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Richter, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Richter, Gerd (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Ritsert, Jörg (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Robel, Steffen (SV BW Neschwitz)
Rostowski, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ruscher, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Schäfer, Jens (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schierack, Rafael (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schilling, Rainer (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schmidt, Dirk (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Scholz, Susann (TTC Neukirch)
Scholz, Susann (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Scholze, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schöne, Eva (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schreiber, Felix (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schuppan, Jürgen (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schuster, Dirk (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seifert, Gerhard (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Thiel, Robert (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Thiel, Manfred (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Thiele, Kathrin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thielemann, Stefan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Thomas, Stefan (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Tzeuschner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Tzeuschner, Stephan (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Wendt, Manuel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Wiesner, Kurt (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Willitz, Peter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wocko, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zeitz, Sten-Gunnar (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Zinke, Olaf (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Zschorlich, André (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschorlich, Domenik (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschoschke, Alois (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Roman (SV BW Neschwitz)
Angermann, Michael (TV GW Bühlau)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Bensch, Johannes (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Berge, Andreas (TV GW Bühlau)
Berndt, Marcel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Berthold, Heiko (SV Laußnitz)
Bieske, Lutz (SV Laußnitz)
Blumstengel, Dieter (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Böhm, Peter (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Böttcher, David (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Dorn, Adrian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Eckner, Patric (TV GW Bühlau)
Fallant, Lothar (SV BW Neschwitz)
Fischer, Patrick (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Freund, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Galle, Robert (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gerstner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gottschalk, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Gottschling, Lars (SV BW Neschwitz)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Häfner, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hlavacek, Sebastian (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Hohlfeld, Lutz (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hojbjan, Marcel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Hübner, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Kluge, Torsten (TV GW Bühlau)
Kober, Manfred (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Kockel, Matthias (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
König, Tom (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kramer, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Kuban, Dana (TTV Dresden 2007)
Kuban, Beate (TV GW Bühlau)
Kubisch, Holger (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (SV Laußnitz)
Liebusch, Hartmut (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Lossack, Michael (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Mandel, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Marschner, Thomas (TV GW Bühlau)
Milde, Wolfgang (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Minkwitz, Pascal (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, Maik (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Müller, Ines (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Neck, Andreas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Pietschmann, Rico (TV GW Bühlau)
Rehor, Julian (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Rehork, Jens (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Reppe, Marcel (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Richter, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Richter, Gerd (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Ritsert, Jörg (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Robel, Steffen (SV BW Neschwitz)
Rostowski, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ruscher, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Schäfer, Jens (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schierack, Rafael (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schilling, Rainer (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schmidt, Dirk (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Scholz, Susann (TTC Neukirch)
Scholz, Susann (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Scholze, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schöne, Eva (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schreiber, Felix (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schuppan, Jürgen (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schuster, Dirk (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seifert, Gerhard (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Thiel, Robert (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Thiel, Manfred (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Thiele, Kathrin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thielemann, Stefan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Thomas, Stefan (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Tzeuschner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Tzeuschner, Stephan (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Wendt, Manuel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Wiesner, Kurt (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Willitz, Peter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wocko, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zeitz, Sten-Gunnar (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Zinke, Olaf (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Zschorlich, André (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschorlich, Domenik (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschoschke, Alois (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen