| KL1102 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 4:11 | |
| KL1103 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 2:13 | |
| KL1104 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 11:4 | |
| KL1105 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | TV GW Bühlau | 13:2 | |
| KL1101 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | v h | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 13:2 | |
| KL1107 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | SV Laußnitz 2 | 9:6 | |
| KL1108 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 9:6 | |
| KL1109 | | Do | 19.09.19 | | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | SV Laußnitz 2 | 12:3 | |
| KL1110 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | SV BW Neschwitz | 8:8 | |
| KL1111 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 3:12 | |
| KL1112 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 3:12 | |
| KL1113 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 5:10 | |
| KL1114 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz | SV Laußnitz 2 | 11:4 | |
| KL1115 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 13:2 | |
| KL1106 | | So | 29.09.19 | v | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 7:9 | |
| KL1116 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | TTV 97 Kamenz | 5:10 | |
| KL1117 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 5:10 | |
| KL1118 | | Do | 10.10.19 | | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 6:9 | |
| KL1119 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 12:3 | |
| KL1120 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz | TV GW Bühlau | 13:2 | |
| KL1122 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | SV Laußnitz 2 | 10:5 | |
| KL1123 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | TTV 97 Kamenz | 6:9 | |
| KL1124 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | SV BW Neschwitz | 4:11 | |
| KL1125 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 4:11 | |
| KL1126 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 10:5 | |
| KL1127 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | TTV 97 Kamenz | 7:9 | |
| KL1128 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 5:10 | |
| KL1129 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 9:6 | |
| KL1130 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 13:2 | |
| KL1132 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 13:2 | |
| KL1133 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 4:11 | |
| KL1134 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | SV BW Neschwitz | 5:10 | |
| KL1135 | | So | 17.11.19 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 2:13 | |
| KL1131 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | v | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 4:11 | |
| KL1138 | | Di | 19.11.19 | v | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 6:9 | |
| KL1136 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | TTV 97 Kamenz | 9:6 | |
| KL1141 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | v | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 10:5 | |
| KL1121 | | So | 24.11.19 | v | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 9:6 | |
| KL1137 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | TV GW Bühlau | 11:4 | |
| KL1139 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | SV Laußnitz 2 | 7:9 | |
| KL1140 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 15:0 | |
| KL1142 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 9:6 | |
| KL1143 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | TV GW Bühlau | 15:0 | |
| KL1144 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 14:1 | |
| KL1145 | | So | 08.12.19 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | SV BW Neschwitz | 5:10 | |
|