| KL1146 | | Mo | 06.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 6:9 | |
| KL1147 | | Di | 07.01.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | SV BW Neschwitz | 4:11 | |
| KL1150 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 8:8 | |
| KL1149 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | v | 19:15 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 10:5 | |
| KL1151 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 13:2 | |
| KL1152 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 3:12 | |
| KL1148 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | v | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | TV GW Bühlau | 12:3 | |
| KL1153 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | TTV 97 Kamenz | 4:11 | |
| KL1154 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | SV Laußnitz 2 | 15:0 | |
| KL1155 | | So | 19.01.20 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 7:9 | |
| KL1156 | | Di | 21.01.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 10:5 | |
| KL1157 | | Mi | 22.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 10:5 | |
| KL1158 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 10:5 | |
| KL1159 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | SV Laußnitz 2 | 10:5 | |
| KL1161 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | TV GW Bühlau | 12:3 | |
| KL1162 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | SV BW Neschwitz | 8:8 | |
| KL1163 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 9:6 | |
| KL1164 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 10:5 | |
| KL1165 | | So | 02.02.20 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | TTV 97 Kamenz | 6:9 | |
| KL1180 | | So | 23.02.20 | v | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 9:6 | |
| KL1166 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 5:10 | |
| KL1167 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 8:8 | |
| KL1168 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 7:9 | |
| KL1169 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | SV BW Neschwitz | 1:14 | |
| KL1170 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 10:5 | |
| KL1171 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | SV Laußnitz 2 | 10:5 | |
| KL1172 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | SV BW Neschwitz | 8:8 | |
| KL1173 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 9:6 | |
| KL1175 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 9:7 | |
| KL1176 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | TTV 97 Kamenz | 14:1 | |
| KL1160 | | So | 08.03.20 | v | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | TV GW Bühlau | 13:2 | |
| KL1177 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | TTV 97 Kamenz | 5:10 | |
| KL1179 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 7:9 | |
| KL1190 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | v | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | Melden |
| KL1181 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | Melden |
| KL1182 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | Melden |
| KL1183 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | Melden |
| KL1174 | | Do | 26.03.20 | v | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | Melden |
| KL1184 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | Melden |
| KL1185 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | TV GW Bühlau | Melden |
| KL1186 | | So | 29.03.20 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | SV Laußnitz 2 | Melden |
| KL1187 | | Di | 31.03.20 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | SV BW Neschwitz | Melden |
| KL1178 | | Di | 31.03.20 | v | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | TV GW Bühlau | Melden |
| KL1188 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | Melden |
| KL1189 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz | TTV 97 Kamenz | Melden |
|