1. | | Michael Wobst / Ralf Hadamus | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 11 : 2 | +9 |
2. | | Marcel Heiland / Oliver Knop | SV Kubschütz 3 | 9 : 2 | +7 |
3. | | Kevin Seidel / Frank Hollenbach | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
4. | | Falk Bernstein / Franz-Richard Löwe | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
4. | | Daniel Zschoch / Kai Wresinski | SV GW Hochkirch | 7 : 3 | +4 |
6. | | Gritt Krause / Rainer Fröde | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 6 : 2 | +4 |
7. | | Martin Rataj / Eckard Herold | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
8. | | Kevin Seidel / Robert Schierz | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
9. | | Friedhelm Wohler / Klaus Förster | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
10. | | Erwin Tank / Dr. Alexander Steinberg | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
11. | | Ronny Zordel / Michael Gnauck | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 5 : 3 | +2 |
12. | | Andreas Rataj / Andreas Wähle | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
12. | | Horst Pötzsch / Dr. Peter Lange | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
14. | | Ralf Herrmann / Ronny Zordel | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Sven Bleker / Uwe Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Enrico Heller / Felix Körner | TTC Neukirch 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Jan Rudolph / Johann Thomas | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | 6 : 5 | +1 |
18. | | Holger Mitschke / Steffen Böttger | SV GW Hochkirch | 5 : 4 | +1 |
19. | | Robert Münzberg / Peter Biber | SV GW Hochkirch | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Ulrich Kuhne / Eckard Herold | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Sebastian Handrick / Thomas Baumann | SV Kubschütz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Bert Schädlich / Steffen Wagner | SV Kubschütz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Robert Schierz / Karsten Kothe | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Robert Schierz / Henry Kühn | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Robert Schierz / Holger Schmidt | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Gernot Pakoßnick / Bert Schädlich | SV Kubschütz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Andreas Rataj / Jörg Kretschmar | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Wilfried Rudolph / Katharina Gerth | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Friedhelm Wohler / Dr. Peter Lange | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Silke Großhäuser / Felix Körner | TTC Neukirch 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Andreas Wähle / Martin Rataj | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Erwin Tank / Rajko Lanitz | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Erwin Tank / Richard Schmidt | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Wilfried Rudolph / Diana Wobst | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 1 : 0 | +1 |
35. | | Sven Heinze / Jens Burzig | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
36. | | Ralf Herrmann / Jürgen Schmidt | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 4 : 4 | 0 |
37. | | Sebastian Handrick / Bert Schädlich | SV Kubschütz 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
38. | | Roman Cioch / Maik Galetzka | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Reinhard Wenk / Lothar Bergmann | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Felix Körner / Timo Kanis | TTC Neukirch 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Roman Cioch / Jens Moggert | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
41. | | Martin Opitz / Diana Manja | TTC Neukirch 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
43. | | Henry Kühn / Karsten Kothe | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
43. | | Henry Kühn / Lothar Kremberg | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
43. | | Roman Cioch / Friedhelm Wohler | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
43. | | Horst Pötzsch / Maik Galetzka | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
47. | | Martin Opitz / Enrico Heller | TTC Neukirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Martin Opitz / Dominic Wünsche | TTC Neukirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Martin Rataj / Gerd Pfeifer | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Jürgen Schmidt / Matthias Lehmann | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Jürgen Schmidt / Christian Sbjeznie | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Andreas Wähle / Jochen Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Diana Wobst / Dirk Olenik | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Max Kschischenk / Rüdiger Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Frank Röwe / Bernd Möckel | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Frank Röwe / Heiko Scholz | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Roman Cioch / Tobias Scholz | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Mario Dörfer / Marcus Schmiegel | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Stephan Albert / Silke Großhäuser | TTC Neukirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Stephan Albert / Dominic Wünsche | TTC Neukirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Lothar Bergmann / Rüdiger Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Lothar Bergmann / Frank Röwe | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Maik Galetzka / Roland Wehle | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Michael Gnauck / Martin Lehmann | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Henry Kühn / Holger Schmidt | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Diana Manja / Silke Großhäuser | TTC Neukirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Holger Mitschke / Kai Wresinski | SV GW Hochkirch | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Robert Münzberg / Stanley Scholz | SV GW Hochkirch | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Konrad Jockwitz / Dirk Olenik | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Gritt Krause / Michael Gnauck | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Jörg Kretschmar / Jochen Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Felix Körner / Ralf Körner | TTC Neukirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Tobias Scholz / Heiko Schmutzler | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Peter Biber / Volkmar Neumann | SV GW Hochkirch | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Dominic Wünsche / Reiner Kaufer | TTC Neukirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Daniel Zschoch / Stanley Scholz | SV GW Hochkirch | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Roland Wehle / Heiko Schmutzler | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
78. | | Jörg Kretschmar / Ulrich Kuhne | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
78. | | Marcus Katzer / Diana Wobst | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 2 : 4 | -2 |
78. | | Wilfried Rudolph / Siegfried Gerth | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 2 : 4 | -2 |
81. | | Silke Großhäuser / Enrico Heller | TTC Neukirch 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Claudia Probst / Dominic Wünsche | TTC Neukirch 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Martin Opitz / Silke Großhäuser | TTC Neukirch 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Jürgen Fasold / Frank Behrendt | SV Kubschütz 3 | 3 : 6 | -3 |
85. | | Stephan Albert / Claudia Probst | TTC Neukirch 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
86. | | Roman Schneider / Robert Münzberg | SV GW Hochkirch | 0 : 5 | -5 |
86. | | Reinhard Wenk / Max Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
88. | | Mario Dörfer / René Unruh | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 1 : 7 | -6 |
89. | | Marcus Schmiegel / Frank Röwe | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 0 : 6 | -6 |