1. Kreisliga St. 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Kevin Seidel
MSV Bautzen 04 5
10
20 : 0
+20
2.
Marcel Heiland
SV Kubschütz 3
9
14 : 4
+10
3.
Roman Cioch
MSV Bautzen 04 6
10
14 : 6
+8
4.
Ralf Herrmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
9
13 : 5
+8
5.
Robert Schierz
MSV Bautzen 04 5
7
11 : 3
+8
6.
Marcus Katzer
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
7
9 : 3
+6
7.
Jan Rudolph
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2
9
11 : 7
+4
8.
Andreas Rataj
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3
7
8 : 6
+2
9.
Holger Mitschke
SV GW Hochkirch
9
6 : 4
+2
10.
Frank Hollenbach
MSV Bautzen 04 5
7
4 : 2
+2
11.
Michael Wobst
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
9
8 : 8
0
12.
Ralf Hadamus
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
9
2 : 2
0
13.
Andreas Wähle
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3
8
1 : 1
0
14.
Friedhelm Wohler
MSV Bautzen 04 6
10
9 : 11
-2
15.
Oliver Knop
SV Kubschütz 3
9
8 : 10
-2
16.
Martin Opitz
TTC Neukirch 2
8
7 : 9
-2
16.
Daniel Zschoch
SV GW Hochkirch
8
7 : 9
-2
18.
Roman Schneider
SV GW Hochkirch
5
4 : 6
-2
19.
Diana Manja
TTC Neukirch 2
6
2 : 4
-2
20.
Max Kschischenk
Königswarthaer SV 2
6
0 : 2
-2
20.
Gritt Krause
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
9
0 : 2
-2
20.
Marcus Schmiegel
Königswarthaer SV 2
7
0 : 2
-2
23.
Jörg Kretschmar
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3
8
6 : 10
-4
24.
Sven Heinze
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2
9
6 : 12
-6
25.
Stephan Albert
TTC Neukirch 2
7
4 : 10
-6
26.
Ronny Zordel
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
8
4 : 12
-8
27.
Mario Dörfer
Königswarthaer SV 2
9
2 : 16
-14
28.
Reinhard Wenk
Königswarthaer SV 2
7
0 : 14
-14
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Erwin Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2
9
15 : 3
+12
2.
Frank Behrendt
SV Kubschütz 3
9
14 : 4
+10
3.
Klaus Förster
MSV Bautzen 04 6
7
11 : 3
+8
4.
Franz-Richard Löwe
MSV Bautzen 04 5
10
10 : 2
+8
5.
Jürgen Fasold
SV Kubschütz 3
9
12 : 6
+6
6.
Ralf Hadamus
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
9
9 : 3
+6
7.
Kai Wresinski
SV GW Hochkirch
8
10 : 6
+4
7.
Martin Rataj
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3
8
10 : 6
+4
9.
Frank Hollenbach
MSV Bautzen 04 5
7
6 : 2
+4
10.
Falk Bernstein
MSV Bautzen 04 5
10
11 : 9
+2
11.
Andreas Wähle
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3
8
8 : 6
+2
12.
Steffen Böttger
SV GW Hochkirch
8
3 : 1
+2
13.
Michael Gnauck
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
8
8 : 8
0
14.
Claudia Probst
TTC Neukirch 2
7
5 : 5
0
15.
Jürgen Schmidt
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
9
2 : 2
0
16.
Stanley Scholz
SV GW Hochkirch
2
1 : 1
0
16.
Maik Galetzka
MSV Bautzen 04 6
7
1 : 1
0
16.
Siegfried Gerth
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
8
1 : 1
0
16.
Ulrich Kuhne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3
7
1 : 1
0
20.
Wilfried Rudolph
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
9
7 : 9
-2
21.
Silke Großhäuser
TTC Neukirch 2
6
5 : 7
-2
22.
Holger Mitschke
SV GW Hochkirch
9
3 : 5
-2
23.
Robert Münzberg
SV GW Hochkirch
7
2 : 4
-2
23.
Diana Manja
TTC Neukirch 2
6
2 : 4
-2
25.
Diana Wobst
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
9
0 : 2
-2
25.
Enrico Heller
TTC Neukirch 2
5
0 : 2
-2
27.
Horst Pötzsch
MSV Bautzen 04 6
10
8 : 12
-4
28.
Jens Burzig
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2
9
7 : 11
-4
29.
Gritt Krause
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
9
6 : 10
-4
30.
Felix Körner
TTC Neukirch 2
6
1 : 5
-4
31.
Dr. Peter Lange
MSV Bautzen 04 6
7
0 : 4
-4
32.
René Unruh
Königswarthaer SV 2
8
1 : 7
-6
33.
Frank Röwe
Königswarthaer SV 2
9
0 : 6
-6
34.
Max Kschischenk
Königswarthaer SV 2
6
0 : 10
-10
35.
Marcus Schmiegel
Königswarthaer SV 2
7
0 : 12
-12
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Bert Schädlich
SV Kubschütz 3
8
15 : 1
+14
2.
Johann Thomas
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2
9
15 : 3
+12
3.
Sebastian Handrick
SV Kubschütz 3
7
13 : 1
+12
4.
Diana Wobst
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
9
12 : 2
+10
5.
Dr. Peter Lange
MSV Bautzen 04 6
7
7 : 3
+4
6.
Franz-Richard Löwe
MSV Bautzen 04 5
10
6 : 2
+4
6.
Robert Münzberg
SV GW Hochkirch
7
6 : 2
+4
6.
Enrico Heller
TTC Neukirch 2
5
6 : 2
+4
9.
Lothar Kremberg
MSV Bautzen 04 5
3
5 : 1
+4
10.
Claudia Probst
TTC Neukirch 2
7
4 : 0
+4
11.
Dr. Alexander Steinberg
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2
7
8 : 6
+2
11.
Eckard Herold
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3
7
8 : 6
+2
13.
Maik Galetzka
MSV Bautzen 04 6
7
7 : 5
+2
14.
Felix Körner
TTC Neukirch 2
6
4 : 2
+2
15.
Sven Bleker
SV GW Hochkirch
2
3 : 1
+2
15.
Karsten Kothe
MSV Bautzen 04 5
2
3 : 1
+2
15.
Jochen Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3
2
3 : 1
+2
18.
Rajko Lanitz
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2
1
2 : 0
+2
18.
Gernot Pakoßnick
SV Kubschütz 3
1
2 : 0
+2
20.
Henry Kühn
MSV Bautzen 04 5
8
8 : 8
0
21.
Ulrich Kuhne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3
7
6 : 6
0
21.
Siegfried Gerth
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
8
6 : 6
0
23.
René Unruh
Königswarthaer SV 2
8
4 : 4
0
24.
Tobias Scholz
MSV Bautzen 04 6
2
2 : 2
0
25.
Steffen Wagner
SV Kubschütz 3
1
1 : 1
0
25.
Thomas Baumann
SV Kubschütz 3
1
1 : 1
0
25.
Stanley Scholz
SV GW Hochkirch
2
1 : 1
0
28.
Jens Moggert
MSV Bautzen 04 6
4
3 : 5
-2
29.
Holger Schmidt
MSV Bautzen 04 5
3
2 : 4
-2
30.
Uwe Matschulla
SV GW Hochkirch
2
1 : 3
-2
30.
Dirk Olenik
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
2
1 : 3
-2
30.
Timo Kanis
TTC Neukirch 2
2
1 : 3
-2
33.
Volkmar Neumann
SV GW Hochkirch
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Heiko Scholz
Königswarthaer SV 2
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Ralf Körner
TTC Neukirch 2
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Christian Sbjeznie
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Martin Lehmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Roland Wehle
MSV Bautzen 04 6
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Gerd Pfeifer
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Bernd Möckel
Königswarthaer SV 2
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Richard Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Konrad Jockwitz
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Reiner Kaufer
TTC Neukirch 2
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Matthias Lehmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Rüdiger Kschischenk
Königswarthaer SV 2
2
0 : 4
-4
45.
Peter Biber
SV GW Hochkirch
2
0 : 4
-4
45.
Heiko Schmutzler
MSV Bautzen 04 6
2
0 : 4
-4
48.
Steffen Böttger
SV GW Hochkirch
8
3 : 9
-6
49.
Dominic Wünsche
TTC Neukirch 2
5
2 : 8
-6
50.
Rainer Fröde
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
8
4 : 12
-8
51.
Jürgen Schmidt
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
9
3 : 11
-8
52.
Frank Röwe
Königswarthaer SV 2
9
2 : 10
-8
53.
Lothar Bergmann
Königswarthaer SV 2
4
0 : 8
-8