| KL1201 | | Di | 03.09.19 | | 19:30 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | TTC Neukirch 2 | 13:2 | |
| KL1202 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | SV GW Hochkirch | 8:8 | |
| KL1203 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 3 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 10:5 | |
| KL1204 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | 6:9 | |
| KL1205 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:30 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 12:3 | |
| KL1206 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | TTC Neukirch 2 | 9:6 | |
| KL1207 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | SV GW Hochkirch | 3:12 | |
| KL1208 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 4:11 | |
| KL1209 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | SV Kubschütz 3 | 7:9 | |
| KL1210 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:30 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 6:9 | |
| KL1211 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | TTC Neukirch 2 | 12:3 | |
| KL1212 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 9:7 | |
| KL1213 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 14:1 | |
| KL1214 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 3 | SV GW Hochkirch | 11:4 | |
| KL1215 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 19:30 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 11:4 | |
| KL1216 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 6:9 | |
| KL1217 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | 1:14 | |
| KL1218 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 14:1 | |
| KL1219 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 19:30 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 9:7 | |
| KL1220 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 19:30 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 8:8 | |
| KL1221 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch | TTC Neukirch 2 | 9:7 | |
| KL1223 | | Do | 10.10.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Neukirch 2 | SV Kubschütz 3 | 2:13 | |
| KL1226 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | v t | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 2:13 | |
| KL1225 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 19:30 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | TTC Neukirch 2 | 14:1 | |
| KL1227 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 1:14 | |
| KL1228 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | SV GW Hochkirch | 7:9 | |
| KL1229 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | t | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 3 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 10:5 | |
| KL1230 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 6:9 | |
| KL1231 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | 8:8 | |
| KL1232 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Neukirch 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 6:9 | |
| KL1233 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 3 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 9:6 | |
| KL1222 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | v | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 8:8 | |
| KL1242 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | v | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | 5:10 | |
| KL1235 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 5:10 | |
| KL1234 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 1:14 | |
| KL1236 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 3 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 13:2 | |
| KL1237 | | Do | 21.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Neukirch 2 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 9:6 | |
| KL1238 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | SV GW Hochkirch | 12:3 | |
| KL1239 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | t | 19:30 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | 10:5 | |
| KL1240 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 19:30 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 14:1 | |
| KL1241 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 15:0 | kl |
| KL1243 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Neukirch 2 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 14:1 | |
| KL1245 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | v | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 7:9 | |
| KL1244 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 10:5 | |
| KL1224 | | Di | 03.12.19 | v t | 19:30 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | SV Kubschütz 3 | 8:8 | |
| KL1246 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | SV Kubschütz 3 | 0:15 | |
|