| KL1249 | | Di | 07.01.20 | | 19:30 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | 9:6 | |
| KL1265 | | Do | 09.01.20 | v | 19:30 | TTC Neukirch 2 | SV GW Hochkirch | 9:6 | |
| KL1250 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | SV GW Hochkirch | 10:5 | |
| KL1251 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 1:14 | |
| KL1252 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | TTC Neukirch 2 | 9:6 | |
| KL1253 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 6:9 | |
| KL1254 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | SV Kubschütz 3 | 8:8 | |
| KL1255 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 13:2 | |
| KL1256 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTC Neukirch 2 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 8:8 | |
| KL1257 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 7:9 | |
| KL1248 | | Mi | 22.01.20 | v t | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 9:7 | |
| KL1260 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | 6:9 | |
| KL1261 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 2:13 | |
| KL1262 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 15:0 | |
| KL1264 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 8:8 | |
| KL1259 | | Di | 04.02.20 | v | 19:30 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | SV GW Hochkirch | 9:6 | |
| KL1274 | | Do | 06.02.20 | v | 19:30 | TTC Neukirch 2 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 2:13 | |
| KL1276 | | Do | 06.02.20 | v | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 3 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 15:0 | |
| KL1267 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | u t | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | SV Kubschütz 3 | Melden |
| KL1266 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 12:3 | |
| KL1268 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:30 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 14:1 | |
| KL1269 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | SV Kubschütz 3 | 4:11 | |
| KL1289 | | Do | 27.02.20 | v | 19:30 | TTC Neukirch 2 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | 8:8 | |
| KL1271 | | Di | 03.03.20 | v | 19:30 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 9:6 | |
| KL1263 | | Mi | 04.03.20 | v | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch | SV Kubschütz 3 | 8:8 | |
| KL1277 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 20:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | TTC Neukirch 2 | 9:7 | |
| KL1275 | | Di | 10.03.20 | t | 19:30 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 0:15 | kl |
| KL1278 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 4:11 | |
| KL1258 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | v | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 3 | TTC Neukirch 2 | Melden |
| KL1280 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | | 20:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | Melden |
| KL1272 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | v | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | Melden |
| KL1273 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | v | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | Königswarthaer SV 2 | Melden |
| KL1270 | | Do | 19.03.20 | v | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | Melden |
| KL1279 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | v t | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | Königswarthaer SV 2 | Melden |
| KL1247 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | v | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 3 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | Melden |
| KL1281 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:30 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | SV Kubschütz 3 | Melden |
| KL1282 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | SV GW Hochkirch | Melden |
| KL1283 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | Melden |
| KL1284 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | Melden |
| KL1285 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTC Neukirch 2 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | Melden |
| KL1286 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | Melden |
| KL1287 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | t | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 3 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | Melden |
| KL1288 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | Melden |
| KL1290 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | TTC Neukirch 2 | Melden |
|