| KL225 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 9:7 | |
| KL224 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 12:3 | |
| KL222 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 15:0 | |
| KL223 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Kubschütz 4 | SV 1922 Radibor | 15:0 | |
| KL228 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | SV Obergurig | 6:9 | |
| KL226 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 12:3 | |
| KL227 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | SV Kubschütz 4 | 1:14 | |
| KL2211 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:00 | Baruther SV 90 | SV 1922 Radibor | 11:4 | |
| KL2214 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 8:8 | |
| KL2212 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 12:3 | |
| KL2213 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Kubschütz 4 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 8:8 | |
| KL2215 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 9:7 | |
| KL221 | | Mo | 30.09.19 | v | 19:00 | Baruther SV 90 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 11:4 | |
| KL229 | | Fr | 04.10.19 | v | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | Baruther SV 90 | 7:9 | |
| KL2218 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 11:4 | |
| KL2219 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 13:2 | |
| KL2216 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | SV Obergurig | 11:4 | |
| KL2223 | | Do | 10.10.19 | | 19:00 | SV Kubschütz 4 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 11:4 | |
| KL2217 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | Baruther SV 90 | 2:13 | |
| KL2221 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:00 | Baruther SV 90 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 3:12 | |
| KL2224 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 7:9 | |
| KL2230 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | Baruther SV 90 | 12:3 | |
| KL2229 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | SV Obergurig | 11:4 | |
| KL2226 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 12:3 | |
| KL2228 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Kubschütz 4 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 13:2 | |
| KL2227 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | SV 1922 Radibor | 5:10 | |
| KL2231 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:00 | Baruther SV 90 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 4:11 | |
| KL2233 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 4:11 | |
| KL2232 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | SV Kubschütz 4 | 4:11 | |
| KL2235 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 4:11 | |
| KL2234 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 5:10 | |
| KL2210 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | v | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 1:14 | |
| KL2239 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 9:6 | |
| KL2222 | | Do | 21.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 7:9 | |
| KL2225 | | Do | 21.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | SV 1922 Radibor | 6:9 | |
| KL2240 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | SV 1922 Radibor | 13:2 | |
| KL2236 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 12:3 | |
| KL2237 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 9:6 | |
| KL2238 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Kubschütz 4 | Baruther SV 90 | 12:3 | |
| KL2220 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | v | 19:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | SV Kubschütz 4 | 9:6 | |
| KL2241 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 19:00 | Baruther SV 90 | SV Obergurig | 10:5 | |
| KL2243 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 4:11 | |
| KL2245 | | Do | 05.12.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 6:9 | |
| KL2244 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | SV Kubschütz 4 | 3:12 | |
| KL2242 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 6:9 | |
|