1. | | René Hübner / Dieter Blumstengel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 12 : 2 | +10 |
2. | | Bert Mehnert / Maik Schäfer | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 11 : 2 | +9 |
2. | | Toni Orschel / Swen Hauffe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 11 : 2 | +9 |
4. | | Gerd Richter / Wolfgang Milde | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 11 : 3 | +8 |
5. | | Frank Wocko / Frank Scholze | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 9 : 3 | +6 |
6. | | Peter Gottschalk / Jens Mandel | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
7. | | Danny Hohlfeld / Steffen Hofmann | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
7. | | Jan Weber / Steffen Richter | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
9. | | Dietmar Rehor / Julian Rehor | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 8 : 4 | +4 |
10. | | Jan Weber / Wanka Schuster | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
11. | | Dirk Schmidt / Kay Mirschinka | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
12. | | Dirk Wagner / Jürgen Noack | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 8 : 5 | +3 |
13. | | Jürgen Frömmel / Günter Woelke | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
14. | | Dylan Mietzsch / Thomas Hübner | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
15. | | Julian Rehor / Domenik Zschorlich | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
16. | | Jürgen Kühnel / Sebastian Menzel | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
17. | | Steffen Stasch / Andreas Kreische | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
18. | | Mario Simon / Holger Kohout | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Anna Thiele / Ringo Gersdorf | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Bert Mehnert / Uwe Reitemann | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Andreas Kreische / Stefan Thomas | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Dirk Schmidt / Jens Mandel | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Rafael Schierack / Frank Wocko | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
24. | | Ringo Gersdorf / Gerald Gersdorf | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 6 : 5 | +1 |
25. | | Christian Gruhn / Rainer Roßmy | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
26. | | Petra Lenz / Kathleen Herrlich | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
27. | | Tim Scholz / Christoph Zillger | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
27. | | Danny Hohlfeld / Jens Mandel | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
27. | | Andreas Kreische / Patrick Fischer | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
30. | | Wolfgang Milde / Ronny Blumstengel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Jürgen Noack / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Felix Otto / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Dietmar Rehor / Rainer Roßmy | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Frank Scholze / Olaf Thiele | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Gerd Richter / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Rainer Roßmy / Johannes Bensch | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Rainer Roßmy / Dominik Bensch | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | René Hübner / René Kühnel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Thomas Hübner / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Ulrich Hampel / Marek Fahrig | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Steffen Hofmann / Petra Lenz | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Christian Gruhn / Frank Scholze | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Jürgen Frömmel / Nick Heller | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Dylan Mietzsch / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Jens Mandel / Steffen Hofmann | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Toni Orschel / Thomas Hübner | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Steffen Richter / Jürgen Kühnel | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Stefan Thomas / Patrick Fischer | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Stefan Thomas / Christian Garten | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Steffen Wocko / Frank Scholze | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Kay Mirschinka / Petra Lenz | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
52. | | Rafael Schierack / Steffen Wocko | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 6 : 6 | 0 |
53. | | Dirk Schmidt / Peter Gottschalk | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
53. | | Christian Gruhn / Julian Rehor | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
53. | | Kay Mirschinka / Steffen Hofmann | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
56. | | Steffen Richter / Jürgen Frömmel | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Alexander Jurkin / Bruno Hornuff | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Peter Gottschalk / Kay Mirschinka | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Anett Eschler / Karsten Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Rainer Roßmy / Frank Scholze | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
61. | | Mario Simon / Birgit Wippich | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
62. | | Steffen Richter / Sebastian Menzel | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
63. | | Anett Eschler / Rolf Schäfer | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
63. | | Thomas Hübner / Uwe Reitemann | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
63. | | Danny Hohlfeld / Kay Mirschinka | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
66. | | Thomas Hübner / Felix Otto | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Ulrich Hampel / Lilly Weigert | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Ulrich Hampel / Steffen Lauber | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Konrad Hippe / Christian Garten | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Dietmar Berndt / Alwin Zimmermann | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Dietmar Berndt / Tim Scholz | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Ringo Gersdorf / Klaus Gebler | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Ringo Gersdorf / Alexander Thümmel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Christian Gruhn / Domenik Zschorlich | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Mario Simon / Marek Fahrig | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Mario Simon / René Osmanski | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Wanka Schuster / Jürgen Frömmel | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Frank Scholze / Johannes Bensch | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Karsten Richter / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Rafael Schierack / Johannes Bensch | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Rafael Schierack / Olaf Thiele | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Uwe Reitemann / Karsten Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Uwe Reitemann / Karsten Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Uwe Reitemann / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Uwe Reitemann / Paul Hauffe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Andreas Kreische / Christian Garten | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Andreas Kreische / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | René Kühnel / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Bert Mehnert / Dylan Mietzsch | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Steffen Richter / Günter Woelke | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Steffen Richter / Marcel Hauke | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Jens Schäfer / Anna Thiele | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Jens Schäfer / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Anna Thiele / Patrick Fischer | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Marek Fahrig / Torsten Jähnel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Marek Fahrig / Lilly Weigert | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Leon Richter / Felix Otto | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | René Osmanski / Steffen Lauber | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Domenik Zschorlich / Johannes Bensch | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Günter Woelke / Achim Schwarze | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Olaf Thiele / Dominik Bensch | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Stefan Thomas / Anna Thiele | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Mario Simon / Ulrich Jacobs | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Steffen Stasch / Ringo Gersdorf | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Stefan Knolle / Alwin Zimmermann | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Ulrich Jacobs / Ulrich Hampel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Ulrich Jacobs / Torsten Jähnel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Ulrich Jacobs / Marek Fahrig | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Ulrich Jacobs / Steffen Lauber | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Ulrich Jacobs / Dirk Simmang | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Ulrich Jacobs / Michael Tranitz | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Paul Hauffe / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
113. | | Rudolf Wittig / Georg Bresan | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 6 : 8 | -2 |
114. | | Anna Thiele / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
114. | | Lilly Weigert / Steffen Lauber | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
114. | | Felix Steinert / Stefan Knolle | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
117. | | Bruno Hornuff / Jakob Gnauck | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Holger Kohout / Birgit Wippich | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Steffen Lauber / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Alexander Jurkin / Alwin Zimmermann | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Günter Woelke / Nick Heller | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Stefan Thomas / Patrick Fischer | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Danny Hohlfeld / Petra Lenz | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
124. | | Anett Eschler / Uwe Reitemann | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 4 : 7 | -3 |
124. | | Jens Schäfer / Ronny Blumstengel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 4 : 7 | -3 |
126. | | Johannes Bensch / Dominik Bensch | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
127. | | Dietmar Berndt / Alexander Jurkin | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
127. | | Dietmar Berndt / Stefan Knolle | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
129. | | Olaf Thiele / Domenik Zschorlich | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 3 : 8 | -5 |
129. | | Holger Kohout / René Osmanski | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 3 : 8 | -5 |
131. | | Karsten Richter / Rolf Schäfer | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 2 : 7 | -5 |
132. | | Stefan Thomas / Anna Thiele | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 1 : 6 | -5 |
133. | | Felix Steinert / Tim Scholz | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 2 : 8 | -6 |
134. | | Bruno Hornuff / Alwin Zimmermann | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 7 | -7 |