1. Kreisklasse St. 1
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Georg Bresan
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
6
11 : 1
+10
2.
Christian Gruhn
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
6
10 : 2
+8
3.
Jens Schäfer
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
5
9 : 1
+8
3.
Jan Weber
SG Ullersdorf 2
5
9 : 1
+8
5.
Bert Mehnert
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4
4
8 : 0
+8
6.
Rudolf Wittig
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
6
9 : 3
+6
6.
Sebastian Menzel
SG Ullersdorf 2
6
9 : 3
+6
8.
René Hübner
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
5
8 : 2
+6
8.
Danny Hohlfeld
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
5
8 : 2
+6
8.
Ronny Blumstengel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
5
8 : 2
+6
11.
Dietmar Rehor
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
4
7 : 1
+6
12.
Rafael Schierack
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
6
8 : 4
+4
13.
Rainer Roßmy
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
5
7 : 3
+4
13.
Gerd Richter
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
5
7 : 3
+4
13.
Anna Thiele
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5
5
7 : 3
+4
16.
Jens Mandel
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
4
6 : 2
+4
17.
Leon Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4
2
4 : 0
+4
18.
Petra Lenz
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
5
6 : 4
+2
18.
Dieter Blumstengel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
5
6 : 4
+2
18.
Ringo Gersdorf
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5
5
6 : 4
+2
21.
Thomas Hübner
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4
4
5 : 3
+2
21.
Jürgen Kühnel
SG Ullersdorf 2
4
5 : 3
+2
21.
Birgit Wippich
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
4
5 : 3
+2
24.
Wanka Schuster
SG Ullersdorf 2
3
4 : 2
+2
24.
Rolf Schäfer
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5
3
4 : 2
+2
24.
Maik Schäfer
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4
3
4 : 2
+2
24.
Gerald Gersdorf
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5
3
4 : 2
+2
24.
Swen Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4
3
4 : 2
+2
29.
Patrick Fischer
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5
2
3 : 1
+2
30.
Frank Scholze
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
1
2 : 0
+2
30.
Marc Köhn
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
1
2 : 0
+2
30.
Dylan Mietzsch
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4
1
2 : 0
+2
30.
Paul Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4
1
2 : 0
+2
34.
Julian Rehor
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
6
6 : 6
0
34.
Olaf Thiele
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
6
6 : 6
0
36.
Stefan Thomas
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5
5
5 : 5
0
36.
Kay Mirschinka
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
5
5 : 5
0
36.
Tim Scholz
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
5
5 : 5
0
36.
Felix Steinert
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
5
5 : 5
0
36.
Stefan Knolle
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
5
5 : 5
0
41.
Toni Orschel
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4
4
4 : 4
0
41.
Steffen Hofmann
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
4
4 : 4
0
43.
Peter Gottschalk
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
3
3 : 3
0
43.
Andreas Kreische
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5
3
3 : 3
0
43.
Marc Köhn
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5
3
3 : 3
0
43.
Christoph Zillger
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
3
3 : 3
0
47.
Kathleen Herrlich
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
2
2 : 2
0
47.
Leon Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5
2
2 : 2
0
47.
Dirk Schmidt
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
2
2 : 2
0
50.
René Kühnel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5
1
1 : 1
0
50.
Konrad Hippe
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5
1
1 : 1
0
50.
Christian Garten
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5
1
1 : 1
0
50.
Dirk Simmang
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
1 : 1
0
50.
Paul Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5
1
1 : 1
0
55.
Jürgen Frömmel
SG Ullersdorf 2
5
4 : 6
-2
55.
Domenik Zschorlich
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
5
4 : 6
-2
55.
Frank Wocko
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
5
4 : 6
-2
58.
Günter Woelke
SG Ullersdorf 2
4
3 : 5
-2
58.
Anett Eschler
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5
4
3 : 5
-2
58.
Wolfgang Milde
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
4
3 : 5
-2
61.
Uwe Reitemann
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5
3
2 : 4
-2
61.
Dirk Wagner
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5
3
2 : 4
-2
63.
Domenik Zschorlich
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
2
1 : 3
-2
63.
Uwe Reitemann
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4
2
1 : 3
-2
63.
Johannes Bensch
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
2
1 : 3
-2
66.
Felix Otto
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Jakob Gnauck
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Michael Tranitz
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Alexander Thümmel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5
1
0 : 2
-2
70.
Steffen Richter
SG Ullersdorf 2
6
4 : 8
-4
71.
Frank Scholze
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
5
3 : 7
-4
71.
Bruno Hornuff
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
5
3 : 7
-4
73.
Jürgen Noack
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5
4
2 : 6
-4
73.
Alexander Jurkin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
4
2 : 6
-4
75.
Alwin Zimmermann
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
3
1 : 5
-4
75.
Karsten Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5
3
1 : 5
-4
75.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
3
1 : 5
-4
78.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
0 : 4
-4
79.
Dietmar Berndt
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
5
2 : 8
-6
79.
René Osmanski
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
5
2 : 8
-6
81.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
4
1 : 7
-6
81.
Steffen Wocko
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
4
1 : 7
-6
81.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
4
1 : 7
-6
84.
Nick Heller
SG Ullersdorf 2
3
0 : 6
-6
84.
Dominik Bensch
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
3
0 : 6
-6
86.
Holger Kohout
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
7
3 : 11
-8
87.
Marek Fahrig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
4
0 : 8
-8
88.
Mario Simon
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
7
2 : 12
-10